4

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Baréin

Liga Bahrein
Dom 03 Dic
Al Najma Manama
4-4
Al Ittihad
Al-Hadd
1-1
Al-Shabab Manama
Lun 04 Dic
East Riffa
0-2
Al-Muharraq
Al-Riffa
0-3
Malkiya
Al Ahli Manama
1-4
Manama
Team / Puntos
1 Al-Muharraq MUH 25
2 Al Najma Manama NAJ 20
3 Malkiya MAL 17
4 Al-Shabab Manama SHA 14
5 Manama MAN 11
 
6 Al-Riffa RIF 10
7 East Riffa EAS 9
8 Al-Hadd HID 7
9 Al Ittihad ITT 5
10 Al Ahli Manama AHL 5
Segunda Bahrein
Vie 01 Dic
Al-Hala
2-0
Budaiya
Bahrain SC
1-1
Al Tadamun Buri
Busaiteen
1-1
Isa Town
Qalali
5-2
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
Team / Puntos
1 Isa Town ISA 16
2 Al-Hala HAL 16
3 Budaiya BUD 13
4 Busaiteen BUS 11
5 Al Tadamun Buri TAD 8
 
6 Bahrain SC BAH 7
7 Sitra SIT 5
8 Qalali QAL 3
9 Al Ittifaq Maqaba MAQ 0
Premier League »
Dom 17 Dic
17:30
AFC Bournemouth
17:30
Liverpool
Dom 17 Dic
15:15
West Bromwich Alb.
15:15
Man. Utd
Primera División »
Dom 17 Dic
16:15
Celta
16:15
Villarreal
Dom 17 Dic
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Deportivo
Dom 17 Dic
12:00
Girona
12:00
Getafe
Dom 17 Dic
18:30
Las Palmas
18:30
Espanyol
Serie A »
Dom 17 Dic
20:45
Atalanta
20:45
Lazio
Dom 17 Dic
18:00
Benevento
18:00
SPAL
Dom 17 Dic
15:00
Bologna
15:00
Juventus
Dom 17 Dic
15:00
Crotone
15:00
Chievo
Dom 17 Dic
15:00
Fiorentina
15:00
Genoa
Dom 17 Dic
12:30
Hellas Verona
12:30
Milan
Dom 17 Dic
15:00
Sampdoria
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Bundesliga »
Dom 17 Dic
18:00
RB Leipzig
18:00
Hertha BSC
Dom 17 Dic
15:30
Hannover 96
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Ligue 1 »
Dom 17 Dic
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Dom 17 Dic
15:00
Nantes
15:00
Angers SCO
Dom 17 Dic
17:00
Nice
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Liga Holandesa »
Dom 17 Dic
12:30
Sparta Rotterdam
12:30
Feyenoord
Dom 17 Dic
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Ajax
Dom 17 Dic
16:45
Excelsior
16:45
Groningen
Dom 17 Dic
14:30
Utrecht
14:30
Heracles
Liga Portuguesa »
Dom 17 Dic
17:00
Chaves
17:00
Rio Ave
Dom 17 Dic
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
Dom 17 Dic
21:15
Tondela
21:15
Benfica
Dom 17 Dic
19:00
Sporting CP
19:00
Portimonense
Segunda División »
Dom 17 Dic
18:00
Real Sporting
18:00
Tenerife
Dom 17 Dic
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
20:00
Alcorcón
Dom 17 Dic
16:00
Huesca
16:00
Lugo
Dom 17 Dic
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
18:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Dom 17 Dic
12:00
Sevilla At.
12:00
Real Oviedo
Liga Escocia »
Dom 17 Dic
13:30
Heart Midlothian
13:30
Celtic
Liga Griega »
Dom 17 Dic
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
16:15
Panaitolikos
Dom 17 Dic
16:15
Lamia
16:15
Larissa FC
Dom 17 Dic
14:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
14:00
PAS Giannina
Dom 17 Dic
18:30
Xanthi
18:30
Panathinaikos
Liga Turca »
Dom 17 Dic
14:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
14:30
Galatasaray SK
Dom 17 Dic
17:30
Beşiktaş
17:30
Osmanlıspor
Dom 17 Dic
12:00
İstanbul
12:00
Antalyaspor
Dom 17 Dic
12:00
Akhisar
12:00
Kayserispor
Serie B »
Dom 17 Dic
15:00
Brescia
15:00
Cittadella
Dom 17 Dic
17:30
Pescara
17:30
Novara Calcio
Liga Belga »
Dom 17 Dic
18:00
Charleroi
18:00
Genk
Dom 17 Dic
14:30
Club Brugge
14:30
Anderlecht
Dom 17 Dic
20:00
Zulte-Waregem
20:00
Antwerp
2. Liga »
Dom 17 Dic
13:30
Greuther Fürth
13:30
Darmstadt 98
Dom 17 Dic
13:30
MSV Duisburg
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
Dom 17 Dic
13:30
Sandhausen
13:30
Holstein Kiel
Liga Rumana »
Liga Suiza »
Dom 17 Dic
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Basel
Dom 17 Dic
16:00
Lausanne Sports
16:00
Zurich
Dom 17 Dic
16:00
Luzern
16:00
Young Boys
League One »
Segunda División B Grupo 1 »
Dom 17 Dic
17:00
Gimnástica
17:00
Unión Adarve
Dom 17 Dic
17:00
Pontevedra
17:00
Atlético B
Dom 17 Dic
17:00
Guijuelo
17:00
Celta B
Dom 17 Dic
12:00
Navalcarnero
12:00
Rápido de Bouzas
Dom 17 Dic
17:00
Talavera Reina
17:00
CCD Cerceda
Dom 17 Dic
12:00
Deportivo Fabril
12:00
Toledo
Dom 17 Dic
17:00
Ponferradina
17:00
Fuenlabrada
Dom 17 Dic
12:00
Rayo Majadahonda
12:00
Racing Ferrol
Segunda División B Grupo 2 »
Dom 17 Dic
17:00
SD Gernika
17:00
Mirandés
Dom 17 Dic
17:00
Real Unión Irún
17:00
Racing
Dom 17 Dic
18:00
R. Sociedad B
18:00
Peña Sport
Dom 17 Dic
17:00
UD Logroñés
17:00
Izarra
Dom 17 Dic
12:00
Tudelano
12:00
Bilbao Ath.
Dom 17 Dic
12:00
Osasuna B
12:00
CD Vitoria
Dom 17 Dic
17:00
Caudal Deportivo
17:00
Amorebieta
Dom 17 Dic
12:00
Burgos
12:00
Leioa
Segunda División B Grupo 3 »
Dom 17 Dic
17:00
Elche
17:00
Olot
Dom 17 Dic
17:00
Lleida Esportiu
17:00
Sabadell
Dom 17 Dic
12:00
Mallorca
12:00
Deportivo Aragón
Dom 17 Dic
12:00
SD Formentera
12:00
CF Peralada-Girona B
Dom 17 Dic
11:30
Villarreal B
11:30
Peña Deportiva
Dom 17 Dic
12:00
CD Ebro
12:00
At. Baleares
Dom 17 Dic
20:00
Cornellà
20:00
Atl Saguntino
Dom 17 Dic
11:45
Alcoyano
11:45
Ontinyent CF
Segunda División B Grupo 4 »
Dom 17 Dic
17:00
Mérida AD
17:00
Córdoba B
Dom 17 Dic
17:00
Villanovense
17:00
Marbella
Dom 17 Dic
17:30
UCAM Murcia
17:30
San Fernando CD
Dom 17 Dic
12:00
UD Melilla
12:00
Granada B
Dom 17 Dic
12:00
CD El Ejido 2012
12:00
Las Palmas At.
Dom 17 Dic
17:00
Recreativo
17:00
Jumilla
Dom 17 Dic
17:00
Linense
17:00
Real Murcia
Dom 17 Dic
12:00
Betis Deportivo
12:00
Extremadura UD
Bundesliga Austria »
Dom 17 Dic
16:30
Austria Wien
16:30
Sturm Graz
Liga Croata HNL »
Dom 17 Dic
15:00
Hajduk Split
15:00
Inter Zapresic
Dom 17 Dic
17:00
Rijeka
17:00
Rudes
Liga Polaca »
Serie C Grupo 1 »
Dom 17 Dic
14:30
AC Arezzo
14:30
Carrarese
Dom 17 Dic
14:30
Cuneo
14:30
Alessandria
Dom 17 Dic
14:30
Giana Erminio
14:30
Arzachena
Dom 17 Dic
14:30
Olbia Calcio
14:30
AC Monza
Dom 17 Dic
14:30
Pistoiese
14:30
Gavorrano
Dom 17 Dic
14:30
Pontedera
14:30
Viterbese
Dom 17 Dic
14:30
Pro Piacenza
14:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Dom 17 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Siena
1 - 0
Prato INFO
Liga Boliviana - Clausura »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook