1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Djibouti

Liga Yibuti
Vie 15 Dic
Sabieh Djibouti
13:00
As du Port
Gendarmerie
13:00
CDE-Colas
Guelleh / GR
15:00
Arhiba
Sab 16 Dic
Université
15:00
Dikhil
Kartileh
17:00
Tadjourah
Team / Puntos
1 Gendarmerie GEN 16
2 As Ali Sabieh Djibouti ASA 13
3 Université de Djibouti FC DJI 12
4 Guelleh / GR GUE 12
5 As du Port POR 11
 
6 Dikhil DIK 7
7 Kartileh KAR 6
8 CDE-Colas CDE 4
9 Tadjourah TAD 3
10 Arhiba ARH 2
Premier League »
Lun 18 Dic
21:00
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
Primera División »
Lun 18 Dic
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Liga Portuguesa »
Lun 18 Dic
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Lun 18 Dic
22:00
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Clausura Colombia - Play Offs »
Lun 18 Dic
01:00 finalizado
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Millonarios INFO
Liga Griega »
Lun 18 Dic
18:30
Levadiakos
18:30
Panionios
Liga Turca »
Lun 18 Dic
18:00
Goztepe
18:00
Konyaspor
Lun 18 Dic
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Karabukspor
Clausura Uruguay Grupo 3 »
Lun 18 Dic
00:00 finalizado
Sud América
(2)1-1(4)
El Tanque Sisley INFO
2. Liga »
Lun 18 Dic
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Liga Rumana »
Ligue 2 »
Lun 18 Dic
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
Liga Croata HNL »
Lun 18 Dic
14:00 finalizado
NK Slaven Belupo
2 - 2
Lokomotiva INFO
Liga Polaca »
Serie C Grupo 1 »
Lun 18 Dic
20:45
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
1. Lig »
Lun 18 Dic
16:00
Adanaspor
16:00
Istanbulspor AS
Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
Lun 18 Dic
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Farnborough
Liga Israel »
Botola Pro »
Liga Chipre »
Lun 18 Dic
18:00
Alki Oroklini
18:00
Paphos
Liga Egipto »
Lun 18 Dic
16:00
Al Nasr
16:00
Al-Masry
Lun 18 Dic
18:30
El Dakhleya
18:30
ENPPI
3. Lig Grupo 3 »
Lun 18 Dic
11:00 finalizado
Elazig
3 - 4
Kizilcabolukspor INFO
Liga Jamaica »
Lun 18 Dic
01:00
Montego United
01:00
Harbour View
Segunda Israel »
Liga Antigua y Barbuda »
Lun 18 Dic
00:00
Empire
00:00
Parham
Liga India »
Lun 18 Dic
09:30 finalizado
Aizawl
0 - 1
Shillong Lajong INFO
Lun 18 Dic
15:30 En juego 4'
Minerva
0 - 0
Pailan Arrows
Liga Malta »
Lun 18 Dic
19:00
Gzira United
19:00
Lija
Liga Reservas Belga »
Copa Irán »
Lun 18 Dic
13:50 Aplazado
FC Esteghlal
13:50
Iranjavan Bushehr
Lun 18 Dic
11:15 finalizado
Khouneh
2 - 0
Gostaresh Foulad INFO
Tercera Israel Grupo 1 »
Lun 18 Dic
11:45 finalizado
Maccabi Tzur Shal.
0 - 0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook