1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Polinesia Francesa

Premier League
Sab 16 Dic
Leicester
0-3
Crystal Palace
Watford
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Stoke City
16:00
West Ham
Arsenal
16:00
Newcastle
Chelsea
16:00
Southampton
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Burnley
Man. City
18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Dom 17 Dic
West Bromwich Alb.
15:15
Man. Utd
AFC Bournemouth
17:30
Liverpool
Lun 18 Dic
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
Team / Puntos
1 Man. City MAC 49
2 Man. Utd MUD 38
3 Chelsea CHL 35
4 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 31
5 Liverpool LIV 31
6 Burnley BUR 31
7 Arsenal ARS 30
8 Leicester LEI 26
9 Watford WAT 22
10 Everton EVE 22
 
11 Southampton SOU 18
12 Huddersfield Town HUR 18
13 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 17
14 Crystal Palace CPF 17
15 AFC Bournemouth BOU 16
16 Stoke City STO 16
17 Newcastle NEW 15
18 West Bromwich Albion WBA 14
19 West Ham WHU 14
20 Swansea City SWA 12
Primera División
Vie 15 Dic
Sevilla
0-0
Levante
Sab 16 Dic
Athletic
16:15
R. Sociedad
Eibar
18:30
Valencia
Atlético
20:45
Alavés
Dom 17 Dic
Girona
12:00
Getafe
Celta
16:15
Villarreal
Las Palmas
18:30
Espanyol
Barcelona
20:45
Deportivo
Lun 18 Dic
Leganés
-
Real Madrid
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Team / Puntos
1 Barcelona FCB 39
2 Valencia VCF 34
3 Atlético ATM 33
4 Real Madrid RMA 31
5 Sevilla SEV 29
6 Villarreal VIL 21
7 Getafe GET 20
8 Leganés LEG 20
9 Girona GIR 20
10 R. Sociedad RSO 19
 
11 Celta CEL 18
12 Real Betis BET 18
13 Eibar EIB 18
14 Athletic ATH 17
15 Levante LEV 17
16 Espanyol ESP 16
17 Deportivo DEP 15
18 Alavés ALA 12
19 Málaga MAL 11
20 Las Palmas UDL 10
Serie A
Sab 16 Dic
Inter
1-1
Udinese
Torino
18:00
Napoli
Roma
20:45
Cagliari
Dom 17 Dic
Hellas Verona
12:30
Milan
Fiorentina
15:00
Genoa
Crotone
15:00
Chievo
Bologna
15:00
Juventus
Sampdoria
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Benevento
18:00
SPAL
Atalanta
20:45
Lazio
Team / Puntos
1 Inter INT 41
2 Napoli NAP 39
3 Juventus JUV 38
4 Roma ROM 35
5 Lazio LAZ 32
6 Sampdoria SAM 27
7 Milan ACM 24
8 Atalanta ATL 23
9 Torino TOR 23
10 Fiorentina FIO 22
 
11 Bologna BOL 21
12 Chievo CHI 21
13 Udinese UDI 19
14 Cagliari CAG 17
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 14
16 Genoa GEN 13
17 Crotone CRO 12
18 SPAL POL 11
19 Hellas Verona HLL 10
20 Benevento BEN 1
Bundesliga
Vie 15 Dic
Borussia
3-1
Hamburger SV
Sab 16 Dic
Köln
0-0
Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
2-0
Mainz 05
Eintracht
1-0
Schalke 04
FC Augsburg
1-1
SC Freiburg
Stuttgart
0-0
Bayern München
B. Dortmund
18:30
Hoffenheim
Dom 17 Dic
Hannover 96
15:30
B. Leverkusen
RB Leipzig
18:00
Hertha BSC
Team / Puntos
1 Bayern München BYM 38
2 Schalke 04 S04 29
3 RB Leipzig RBL 28
4 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 28
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 27
6 Hoffenheim HOF 26
7 B. Dortmund BVB 25
8 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 25
9 FC Augsburg AUG 23
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 22
11 Hertha BSC HER 21
12 Wolfsburg WOL 19
13 SC Freiburg SCF 18
14 Stuttgart STU 17
15 Mainz 05 M05 16
16 Hamburger SV HSV 15
17 Werder Bremen BRE 14
18 Köln COL 3
Ligue 1
Vie 15 Dic
Saint Etienne
0-4
Monaco
Sab 16 Dic
Rennes
17:00
PSG
Caen
20:00
Guingamp
Strasbourg
20:00
Toulouse
Troyes
20:00
Amiens SC
Montpellier
20:00
Metz
Dijon FCO
20:00
Lille
Dom 17 Dic
Nantes
15:00
Angers SCO
Nice
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
Olympique
Team / Puntos
1 PSG PSG 44
2 Monaco MON 38
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 35
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 35
5 Nantes NAN 27
6 Rennes REN 25
7 Montpellier MPL 23
8 Nice NIC 23
9 Caen CAE 23
10 Guingamp GUI 22
 
11 Amiens SC AMI 21
12 Strasbourg STR 21
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 21
14 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 20
15 Saint Etienne ASS 20
16 Toulouse TFC 19
17 Troyes TRO 18
18 Lille LIL 18
19 Angers SCO ANG 15
20 Metz MET 5
Primera División Argentina
Mié 22 Nov
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Jue 23 Nov
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Jue 30 Nov
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Vie 08 Dic
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sab 09 Dic
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Dom 10 Dic
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Lun 11 Dic
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Mar 12 Dic
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Team / Puntos
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Liga MX - Clausura
Sab 06 Ene
Puebla
02:00
Tigres UANL
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
León
Dom 07 Ene
Cruz Azul
00:01
Tijuana
Monterrey
02:00
Morelia
Pachuca
02:06
Pumas UNAM
Necaxa
04:00
Veracruz
Toluca
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Lun 08 Ene
Querétaro
01:00
América
Santos Laguna
01:00
Lobos BUAP
Team / Puntos
1 Puebla PUE 0
2 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
3 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
4 América AME 0
5 León LEO 0
6 Tigres UANL UAN 0
7 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
8 Tijuana TIJ 0
9 Morelia MOR 0
 
10 Santos Laguna SAN 0
11 Querétaro QRO 0
12 Toluca TOL 0
13 Necaxa NEC 0
14 Pachuca PAC 0
15 Monterrey MON 0
16 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
18 Veracruz VER 0
Liga Holandesa
Sab 16 Dic
Heerenveen
18:30
NAC Breda
Willem II
18:30
PEC Zwolle
PSV
19:45
ADO Den Haag
Twente 1965
20:45
Vitesse
Roda JC
20:45
VVV Venlo
Dom 17 Dic
Sparta Rotterdam
12:30
Feyenoord
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Ajax
Utrecht
14:30
Heracles
Excelsior
16:45
Groningen
Team / Puntos
1 PSV PSV 40
2 Ajax AJA 35
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 35
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 30
5 Utrecht UTR 27
6 Feyenoord FEY 26
7 Vitesse VIT 23
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 23
9 Heracles HER 21
 
10 Heerenveen SCH 20
11 Groningen GRO 17
12 Excelsior EXC 17
13 VVV Venlo VVV 16
14 Willem II WIL 16
15 Twente 1965 TWE 13
16 NAC Breda NAC 13
17 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
18 Roda JC RJC 11
Liga MX - Apertura
Sab 18 Nov
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Dom 19 Nov
Cruz Azul
1-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
2-0
Tigres UANL
León
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
1-2
Morelia
Toluca
3-1
Tijuana
Lun 20 Nov
Santos Laguna
0-1
América
Team / Puntos
1 Monterrey MON 37
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 América AME 30
4 Morelia MOR 29
5 Toluca TOL 29
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 27
7 León LEO 26
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
9 Necaxa NEC 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 18
14 Santos Laguna SAN 18
15 Puebla PUE 16
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 13
Mundial de Clubes »
Premier League »
Sab 16 Dic
13:30 finalizado
Leicester
0 - 3
Crystal Palace INFO
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Man. City
18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Primera División »
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Eibar
18:30
Valencia
Sab 16 Dic
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Alavés
Serie A »
Sab 16 Dic
20:45
Roma
20:45
Cagliari
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Torino
18:00
Napoli
Bundesliga »
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
B. Dortmund
18:30
Hoffenheim
Ligue 1 »
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Caen
20:00
Guingamp
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Lille
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Metz
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Toulouse
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Amiens SC
Liga Holandesa »
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Heerenveen
18:30
NAC Breda
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Willem II
18:30
PEC Zwolle
Sab 16 Dic
19:45
PSV
19:45
ADO Den Haag
Sab 16 Dic
20:45
Twente 1965
20:45
Vitesse
Sab 16 Dic
20:45
Roda JC
20:45
VVV Venlo
Liga Portuguesa »
Sab 16 Dic
19:15
Estoril
19:15
Desportivo Aves
Sab 16 Dic
21:30
Sporting Braga
21:30
Belenenses
Championship »
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Cardiff City
18:30
Hull City
Segunda División »
Sab 16 Dic
20:30
Albacete
20:30
Real Zaragoza
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Reus Deportiu
18:00
Granada
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Almería
20:00
Córdoba
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Real Valladolid
18:00
Lorca
Liga Escocia »
Sab 16 Dic
13:30 finalizado
Aberdeen
4 - 1
Hibernian FC INFO
Liga Griega »
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Platanias
18:30
PAOK
Liga Turca »
Sab 16 Dic
12:00 finalizado
Genclerbirligi SK
0 - 0
Kasimpasa INFO
Liga Belga »
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
AS Eupen
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
Mechelen
Sab 16 Dic
20:30
Lokeren
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Standard Liège
18:00
KAA Gent
2. Liga »
Sab 16 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
Heidenheim INFO
Sab 16 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
Nürnberg INFO
Sab 16 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Liga Rumana »
Sab 16 Dic
19:00
CS U Craiova
19:00
CFR Cluj
Liga Suiza »
Sab 16 Dic
19:00
St. Gallen
19:00
Sion
Sab 16 Dic
19:00
Thun
19:00
FC Lugano
Segunda División B Grupo 2 »
Sab 16 Dic
19:00
Arenas de Getxo
19:00
Sporting B
Bundesliga Austria »
Copa del Este de Asia Grupo 3 »
Sab 16 Dic
08:30 finalizado
China
1 - 1
Corea del Norte INFO
Sab 16 Dic
11:15 finalizado
Japón
1 - 4
Corea del Sur INFO
Liga Polaca »
Sab 16 Dic
20:30
Legia Warszawa
20:30
Plock
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18:00
Lechia Gdansk
Serie C Grupo 2 »
Sab 16 Dic
20:30
Fano
20:30
Fermana
Sab 16 Dic
20:30
Ravenna Calcio
20:30
Santarcangelo
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Reggiana
18:30
Teramo
3. Liga »
Sab 16 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Carl Zeiss Jena
4 - 3
Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Liga Sudafricana »
Liga Premier - Apertura »
Sab 16 Dic
22:00
Tepatitlán
22:00
Irapuato
1. Lig »
Sab 16 Dic
13:30 finalizado
Rizespor
4 - 0
Umraniyespor INFO
Sab 16 Dic
11:00 finalizado
Gaziantepspor
0 - 0
Denizlispor INFO
Sab 16 Dic
11:00 finalizado
Boluspor
3 - 0
Eskisehirspor INFO
Regionalliga Grupo 4 »
Sab 16 Dic
13:30 Aplazado
Luckenwalde
13:30
Berliner AK 07
Sab 16 Dic
13:00
Oberlausitz
13:00
Auerbach
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Progreso
20:00
Villa Teresa
Segunda División Bélgica Grupo 2 »
Sab 16 Dic
20:30
KVC Westerlo
20:30
Cercle Brugge
Ligue CFA Grupo 1 »
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Grasse
18:00
Tarbes
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Marignane Gignac
18:00
Colomiers
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Ol. Marseille II
18:00
Hyères
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Monaco II
18:00
Bergerac
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Sète
18:00
Paulhan/Pézenas
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Stade Bordelais
18:00
Nice II
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Sporting Toulon
18:00
Mont-Marsan
Sab 16 Dic
19:00
Fréjus
19:00
FC Martigues
Ligue CFA Grupo 2 »
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Épinal
18:00
Jura Sud
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Saint-Priest
18:00
Le Puy
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Saint-Louis Neuweg
18:00
Montceau

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook