1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Kenia

Premier League Kenia
Mar 17 Oct
Gor Mahia
3-1
Kariobangi Sharks
Ulinzi Stars
0-1
AFC Leopards
Sab 21 Oct
Nzoia United
1-2
Tusker FC
Dom 22 Oct
Nakumatt
0-1
Bandari
Thika United
1-1
Mathare United
Muhoroni Youth fc
0-3
Kakamega Homeboyz
Sofapaka
1-3
Western Stima
Lun 23 Oct
Posta Rangers
1-0
Zoo Kericho
Mar 24 Oct
Chemelil Sugar
2-2
SoNy Sugar
Team / Puntos
1 Gor Mahia GOR 74
2 Sofapaka SOF 55
3 Kariobangi Sharks KAS 52
4 Posta Rangers POS 51
5 Kakamega Homeboyz KAK 50
6 Tusker FC TUS 50
7 Ulinzi Stars ULI 48
8 AFC Leopards AFC 45
9 Nzoia United NZO 44
 
10 Bandari BAN 43
11 SoNy Sugar SON 43
12 Zoo Kericho ZOK 40
13 Mathare United MAT 39
14 Chemelil Sugar CHE 39
15 Nakumatt NAK 39
16 Thika United THI 38
17 Western Stima WES 38
18 Muhoroni Youth fc MUH 25
Primera División »
Lun 11 Dic
21:00
Espanyol
21:00
Girona
Serie A »
Lun 11 Dic
21:00
Lazio
21:00
Torino
Primera División Argentina »
Lun 11 Dic
23:15
Martín Juan
23:15
Defensa y Justicia
Lun 11 Dic
01:30 finalizado
Estudiantes Plata
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Etapas Finales Apertura MX »
Lun 11 Dic
01:00 finalizado
Monterrey
1 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO
Liga Portuguesa »
Lun 11 Dic
22:00
Marítimo
22:00
Sporting Braga
Lun 11 Dic
20:00 En juego 5'
Vitória
0 - 0
Feirense
Liga Rusa »
Lun 11 Dic
17:30 finalizado
Tosno
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
Lun 11 Dic
17:30 finalizado
Akhmat Grozny
0 - 0
Zenit INFO
Championship »
Lun 11 Dic
21:00
Reading
21:00
Cardiff City
Clausura Colombia - Play Offs »
Lun 11 Dic
01:15 finalizado
Millonarios
0 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Liga Griega »
Lun 11 Dic
18:30 En juego 79'
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Kerkyra
Liga Turca »
Lun 11 Dic
18:00 finalizado
Konyaspor
2 - 0
Karabukspor INFO
2. Liga »
Lun 11 Dic
20:30
Fortuna
20:30
Nürnberg
Liga Rumana »
Lun 11 Dic
16:00 finalizado
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
2 - 1
CSMS Iaşi INFO
Lun 11 Dic
19:00 En juego 47'
Dinamo Bucureşti
2 - 0
Voluntari
Ligue 2 »
Lun 11 Dic
20:45
Nîmes
20:45
Clermont
Primera B Nacional »
Lun 11 Dic
21:00
Dep. Riestra
21:00
Dep. Santamarina
Lun 11 Dic
01:00 finalizado
Atlético Mitre
1 - 0
Brown Adrogue INFO
Lun 11 Dic
00:00 finalizado
Atletico Rafaela
4 - 1
Flandria INFO
Liga Bulgaria A PFG »
Lun 11 Dic
16:30 finalizado
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 2
Ludogorets INFO
Liga Danesa »
Lun 11 Dic
19:00 En juego 50'
Randers
0 - 1
Midtjylland
Serie C Grupo 1 »
Lun 11 Dic
20:45
Piacenza
20:45
Siena
Segunda Holanda »
Lun 11 Dic
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
Den Bosch
Lun 11 Dic
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Cambuur
1. Lig »
Lun 11 Dic
16:00 finalizado
Eskisehirspor
7 - 0
Gaziantepspor INFO
Liga Guatemala - Apertura »
Lun 11 Dic
01:00 finalizado
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 3
Municipal INFO
Primera B »
Lun 11 Dic
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Atlanta
Regionalliga Grupo 2 »
Lun 11 Dic
20:15
Lübeck
20:15
Wolfsburg II
Primera Costa Rica - Invierno Grupo 2 »
Lun 11 Dic
00:00 finalizado
Pérez Zeledón
3 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Segunda Suiza »
Lun 11 Dic
20:00 En juego 9'
Schaffhausen
0 - 0
Wil 1900
Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
Lun 11 Dic
20:45
Hitchin Town
20:45
Slough Town
Liga Israel »
Lun 11 Dic
20:00 En juego 7'
Maccabi Petah Tik.
0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Botola Pro »
Lun 11 Dic
18:00 finalizado
FAR Rabat
1 - 3
RSB Berkane INFO
Non League Division 1 Grupo 2 »
Lun 11 Dic
20:45
Carshalton
20:45
Lewes
Non League Division 1 Grupo 5 »
Liga Chipre »
Lun 11 Dic
19:00 finalizado
AEL Limassol
0 - 0
APOEL INFO
Lun 11 Dic
16:30 finalizado
Omonia Nicosia
0 - 1
Apollon Limassol INFO
Primera C »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook