1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Libia

Liga Libia
Sab 28 Oct
Al-Najma
1-2
Al Hilal
Al-Anwar
1-4
Al Ahly Benghazi
Mié 01 Nov
Al-Akhdar
2-1
Ngom Egdabya
Al-Sowaihili
0-2
Al-Ittihad
Jue 02 Nov
Al Nasr Benghazi
1-2
Tahaddy Benghazi
Vie 03 Nov
Shabaab al Jabal
0-0
Khaleej Sart
Lun 06 Nov
Al-Khmes
1-2
Al Medina Tripoli
Darnes SC
2-0
Al-Korthabea
Mar 07 Nov
Rafik Sorman
3-0
Abilashehar
Mié 08 Nov
Almahalla
0-2
Al-Wehda
Vie 17 Nov
Al Shat
0-1
Al-Olympique
Jue 23 Nov
Al-Sharara
0-1
Al-Athad Misurata
Team / Puntos
3 Al Ahly Benghazi AAB 16
6 Al Hilal ALH 13
8 Al Ta'awon ALT 11
13 Al-Anwar ALA 8
20 Darnes SC DSC 5
24 Al-Najma ALN 4
28 Al-Korthabea ALK 1
2 Al Tahaddy Benghazi ATB 18
9 Al Nasr Benghazi ANB 11
12 Al-Akhdar ALA 8
14 Shabaab al Jabal SAJ 7
16 Khaleej Sart KHS 6
22 Ngom Egdabya NGO 5
26 Al-Andalus ALA 1
 
1 Al-Ittihad ITT 18
7 Al-Sowaihili ALS 13
10 Al-Olympique ALO 11
15 Al-Athad Misurata ALA 6
21 Al Shat AST 5
25 Al-Tirsana ALT 4
27 Al-Sharara SHA 1
4 Al Medina Tripoli AMT 16
5 Al Ahli Tripoli TRI 14
11 Al-Khmes ALK 10
17 Almahalla ALM 6
18 Rafik Sorman RAS 6
19 Al-Wehda AWT 5
23 Abilashehar ABI 5
Premier League »
Lun 18 Dic
21:00
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
Primera División »
Lun 18 Dic
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Liga Portuguesa »
Lun 18 Dic
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Lun 18 Dic
22:00
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Clausura Colombia - Play Offs »
Lun 18 Dic
01:00 finalizado
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Millonarios INFO
Liga Griega »
Lun 18 Dic
18:30
Levadiakos
18:30
Panionios
Liga Turca »
Lun 18 Dic
18:00
Goztepe
18:00
Konyaspor
Lun 18 Dic
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Karabukspor
Clausura Uruguay Grupo 3 »
Lun 18 Dic
00:00 finalizado
Sud América
(2)1-1(4)
El Tanque Sisley INFO
2. Liga »
Lun 18 Dic
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Liga Rumana »
Ligue 2 »
Lun 18 Dic
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
Liga Croata HNL »
Lun 18 Dic
14:00 finalizado
NK Slaven Belupo
2 - 2
Lokomotiva INFO
Liga Polaca »
Serie C Grupo 1 »
Lun 18 Dic
20:45
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
1. Lig »
Lun 18 Dic
16:00
Adanaspor
16:00
Istanbulspor AS
Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
Lun 18 Dic
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Farnborough
Liga Israel »
Botola Pro »
Liga Chipre »
Lun 18 Dic
18:00
Alki Oroklini
18:00
Paphos
Liga Egipto »
Lun 18 Dic
16:00
Al Nasr
16:00
Al-Masry
Lun 18 Dic
18:30
El Dakhleya
18:30
ENPPI
3. Lig Grupo 3 »
Lun 18 Dic
11:00 finalizado
Elazig
3 - 4
Kizilcabolukspor INFO
Liga Jamaica »
Lun 18 Dic
01:00
Montego United
01:00
Harbour View
Segunda Israel »
Liga Antigua y Barbuda »
Lun 18 Dic
00:00
Empire
00:00
Parham
Liga India »
Lun 18 Dic
09:30 finalizado
Aizawl
0 - 1
Shillong Lajong INFO
Lun 18 Dic
15:30 En juego 4'
Minerva
0 - 0
Pailan Arrows
Liga Malta »
Lun 18 Dic
19:00
Gzira United
19:00
Lija
Liga Reservas Belga »
Copa Irán »
Lun 18 Dic
13:50 Aplazado
FC Esteghlal
13:50
Iranjavan Bushehr
Lun 18 Dic
11:15 finalizado
Khouneh
2 - 0
Gostaresh Foulad INFO
Tercera Israel Grupo 1 »
Lun 18 Dic
11:45 finalizado
Maccabi Tzur Shal.
0 - 0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook