2

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Palestina

Mundial de Clubes »
Premier League »
Sab 16 Dic
13:30 finalizado
Leicester
0 - 3
Crystal Palace INFO
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Man. City
18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Primera División »
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Eibar
18:30
Valencia
Sab 16 Dic
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Alavés
Serie A »
Sab 16 Dic
20:45
Roma
20:45
Cagliari
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Torino
18:00
Napoli
Bundesliga »
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
B. Dortmund
18:30
Hoffenheim
Ligue 1 »
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Caen
20:00
Guingamp
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Lille
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Metz
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Toulouse
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Amiens SC
Liga Holandesa »
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Heerenveen
18:30
NAC Breda
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Willem II
18:30
PEC Zwolle
Sab 16 Dic
19:45
PSV
19:45
ADO Den Haag
Sab 16 Dic
20:45
Twente 1965
20:45
Vitesse
Sab 16 Dic
20:45
Roda JC
20:45
VVV Venlo
Liga Portuguesa »
Sab 16 Dic
19:15
Estoril
19:15
Desportivo Aves
Sab 16 Dic
21:30
Sporting Braga
21:30
Belenenses
Championship »
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Cardiff City
18:30
Hull City
Segunda División »
Sab 16 Dic
20:30
Albacete
20:30
Real Zaragoza
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Reus Deportiu
18:00
Granada
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Almería
20:00
Córdoba
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Real Valladolid
18:00
Lorca
Liga Escocia »
Sab 16 Dic
13:30 finalizado
Aberdeen
4 - 1
Hibernian FC INFO
Liga Griega »
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Platanias
18:30
PAOK
Liga Turca »
Sab 16 Dic
12:00 finalizado
Genclerbirligi SK
0 - 0
Kasimpasa INFO
Liga Belga »
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
AS Eupen
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
Mechelen
Sab 16 Dic
20:30
Lokeren
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Standard Liège
18:00
KAA Gent
2. Liga »
Sab 16 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
Heidenheim INFO
Sab 16 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
Nürnberg INFO
Sab 16 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Liga Rumana »
Sab 16 Dic
19:00
CS U Craiova
19:00
CFR Cluj
Liga Suiza »
Sab 16 Dic
19:00
St. Gallen
19:00
Sion
Sab 16 Dic
19:00
Thun
19:00
FC Lugano
Segunda División B Grupo 2 »
Sab 16 Dic
19:00
Arenas de Getxo
19:00
Sporting B
Bundesliga Austria »
Copa del Este de Asia Grupo 3 »
Sab 16 Dic
08:30 finalizado
China
1 - 1
Corea del Norte INFO
Sab 16 Dic
11:15 finalizado
Japón
1 - 4
Corea del Sur INFO
Liga Polaca »
Sab 16 Dic
20:30
Legia Warszawa
20:30
Plock
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18:00
Lechia Gdansk
Serie C Grupo 2 »
Sab 16 Dic
20:30
Fano
20:30
Fermana
Sab 16 Dic
20:30
Ravenna Calcio
20:30
Santarcangelo
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Reggiana
18:30
Teramo
3. Liga »
Sab 16 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Carl Zeiss Jena
4 - 3
Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Liga Sudafricana »
Liga Premier - Apertura »
Sab 16 Dic
22:00
Tepatitlán
22:00
Irapuato
1. Lig »
Sab 16 Dic
13:30 finalizado
Rizespor
4 - 0
Umraniyespor INFO
Sab 16 Dic
11:00 finalizado
Gaziantepspor
0 - 0
Denizlispor INFO
Sab 16 Dic
11:00 finalizado
Boluspor
3 - 0
Eskisehirspor INFO
Regionalliga Grupo 4 »
Sab 16 Dic
13:30 Aplazado
Luckenwalde
13:30
Berliner AK 07
Sab 16 Dic
13:00
Oberlausitz
13:00
Auerbach
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Progreso
20:00
Villa Teresa
Segunda División Bélgica Grupo 2 »
Sab 16 Dic
20:30
KVC Westerlo
20:30
Cercle Brugge
Ligue CFA Grupo 1 »
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Grasse
18:00
Tarbes
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Marignane Gignac
18:00
Colomiers
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Ol. Marseille II
18:00
Hyères
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Monaco II
18:00
Bergerac
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Sète
18:00
Paulhan/Pézenas
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Stade Bordelais
18:00
Nice II
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Sporting Toulon
18:00
Mont-Marsan
Sab 16 Dic
19:00
Fréjus
19:00
FC Martigues
Ligue CFA Grupo 2 »
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Épinal
18:00
Jura Sud
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Saint-Priest
18:00
Le Puy
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Saint-Louis Neuweg
18:00
Montceau

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook