RESULTADOS | Rumanía
Liga Rumana
Vie 15 Dic
FC Astra Giurgiu
2-1
Botosani
Sab 16 Dic
Concordia Chiajna
1-1
Metan Mediaş
CS U Craiova
2-1
CFR Cluj
Dom 17 Dic
CSMS Iaşi
3-1
Juventus
FCSB
2-0
Viitorul
Lun 18 Dic
Voluntari
3-0
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
Poli Timişoara
0-0
Dinamo Bucureşti
Team / Puntos
1 CFR Cluj CLU 49
2 FCSB STB 47
3 CS U Craiova CSU 43
4 FC Astra Giurgiu AST 37
5 Botosani BOT 35
6 Viitorul Constanţa VIT 34
7 Dinamo Bucureşti DBU 34
 
8 CSMS Iaşi CSM 30
9 ACS Poli Timişoara PTI 26
10 Voluntari VOL 25
11 Concordia Chiajna CON 24
12 CS Gaz Metan Mediaş GAZ 15
13 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe SSG 15
14 Juventus Bucureşti JUV 9
Segunda Rumanía
Vie 08 Dic
Mioveni
1-3
Dunărea
Sab 09 Dic
Baloteşti
1-0
CS Sportul Snagov
Academica Clinceni
4-1
Olimpia Satu Mare
Metaloglobus
0-0
Bătrâna Doamnă
Brăila
1-4
Ştiinţa
Tîrgu Mures
2-5
Foresta Suceava
Ripensia Timisoara
4-4
Luceafărul Oradea
FC Argeş
2-0
ASU Poli
Hermannstadt
0-0
Afumaţi
Dom 10 Dic
Chindia
1-0
Pandurii Târgu
Team / Puntos
1 Dunărea Călăraşi DUN 49
2 Hermannstadt HER 48
3 Chindia Târgovişte CHI 42
4 Afumaţi AFU 38
5 ASU Poli APT 36
6 FC Academica Clinceni ARG 35
7 FC Argeş SCM 34
8 Tîrgu Mures TAR 31
9 Mioveni MIO 27
10 CS Sportul Snagov MET 26
 
11 Ripensia Timisoara RIT 25
12 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă UBD 25
13 Ştiinţa Miroslava TII 22
14 Luceafărul Oradea LUC 21
15 Metaloglobus MET 20
16 Baloteşti BAL 20
17 Foresta Suceava RAP 20
18 Brăila BRI 18
19 CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu PAN 18
20 FC Olimpia Satu Mare FCO 15
Grupo 4
Mié 29 Nov
CNP Timişoara
3-2
Șoimii Lipova
Vie 01 Dic
Becicherecu Mic
0-7
CS U Craiova II
CSM Lugoj
3-2
Millenium Giarmata
Hermannstadt II
4-0
Cetate Deva
Naţional Sebiş
5-1
Internaţional
Sab 02 Dic
Şcolar Reşiţa
2-0
Filiaşi
Gloria Lunca
0-0
Şirineaşa
Team / Puntos
1 Şirineaşa SIR 36
2 CS U Craiova II CRA 29
3 CSM Lugoj LUG 29
4 Şcolar Reşiţa COL 27
5 Naţional Sebiş NAI 26
6 Gloria Lunca GLT 26
7 Cetate Deva CET 21
8 Filiaşi FIL 20
 
9 Ghiroda ACS 18
10 Hermannstadt II AFH 16
11 Șoimii Lipova CSL 15
12 Millenium Giarmata MIL 12
13 Internaţional Băleşti IBR 10
14 CNP Timişoara CTS 10
15 Becicherecu Mic BEC 1
Grupo 5
Jue 30 Nov
CFR Cluj II
6-1
Unirea Tășnad
Vie 01 Dic
Metan Medias
1-3
Iernut
Metalurgistul
1-1
Sănătatea Cluj
Sab 02 Dic
Unirea Alba Iulia
1-1
Performanța Ighiu
Comuna Recea
6-1
Avrig
Avântul Reghin
5-1
Viitorul Ghimbav
Industria Galda
0-3
Universitatea Cluj
Team / Puntos
1 Universitatea Cluj UCL 35
2 Performanța Ighiu PER 31
3 Industria Galda IGA 27
4 Metalurgistul Cugir MET 27
5 Comuna Recea REC 26
6 FC Unirea Alba Iulia FCU 24
7 Avântul Reghin AVA 22
8 Sănătatea Cluj SNT 21
 
9 CFR Cluj II CFR 19
10 Unirea Tășnad UTD 18
11 Gaz Metan Medias II GAZ 15
12 Iernut IER 10
13 Avrig AVR 8
14 Unirea Dej UNI 7
15 Viitorul Ghimbav VGH 3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook