Liga Eslovaquia
Sab 09 Dic
Senica
1-1
Zemplin Michalovce
DAC
3-3
Zlaté Moravce
FC Spartak Trnava
1-0
Tatran Prešov
Podbrezová
1-0
Nitra
Trenčín
5-2
Žilina
Dom 10 Dic
Ruzomberok
0-1
Slovan Bratislava
Team / Puntos
1 FC Spartak Trnava FCS 43
2 Slovan Bratislava SBR 34
3 Žilina ZIL 34
4 DAC DAC 32
5 Ruzomberok RUZ 31
6 Trenčín TRE 28
 
7 Nitra NIT 28
8 Zlaté Moravce ZMO 25
9 Zemplin Michalovce ZEM 19
10 Podbrezová POD 14
11 Tatran Prešov TAT 13
12 Senica SEN 11
Segunda Eslovaquia
Vie 17 Nov
Lokomotíva
0-1
Poprad
Pohronie
0-1
Podbrezová II
Sab 18 Nov
Bardejov
3-0
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Spišská Nová
2-2
Liptovsky Mikulas
Šamorín
3-0
Komárno
Skalica
2-0
Nove Mesto Vahom
Dom 19 Nov
Žilina II
7-1
Slavoj Trebišov
Sered
4-1
Inter Bratislava
Team / Puntos
1 Skalica SKA 34
2 Sered SER 33
3 Lokomotíva Košice LKO 33
4 Žilina II ZLI 32
5 Poprad POP 31
6 Spišská Nová Ves SPI 29
7 Liptovsky Mikulas LIP 23
8 Bardejov BAR 23
 
9 Lokomotiva Zvolen ZVO 22
10 Pohronie FKP 19
11 Šamorín SAM 18
12 Slavoj Trebišov FKS 18
13 Nove Mesto Nad Vahom NVN 18
14 Inter Bratislava BRA 17
15 Komárno KOM 16
16 Podbrezová II POD 11
Grupo 1
Sab 04 Nov
Báhoň
7-0
Svätý Jur
Lokomotiva DNV
0-2
Petržalka
Dom 05 Nov
FK Rača
4-0
Tomášov
Bernolákovo
3-1
Vajnory
Dunajská Lužná
0-0
Slovan Bratislava
Lozorno
4-2
Slovan Ivanka Dun.
Slovan Most
2-2
Pezinok
Rohoznik
3-0
Rovinka
Team / Puntos
1 Rohoznik ROH 37
2 Petržalka Akadémia PET 37
3 FK Rača RAC 33
4 Dunajská Lužná DUN 32
5 Slovan Bratislava II SBR 30
6 Slovan Most SLO 30
7 Tomášov TOM 22
8 Lokomotiva DNV LOK 20
 
9 Báhoň BAH 19
10 Rovinka ROV 18
11 Bernolákovo BER 18
12 Lozorno LOZ 14
13 Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji SLO 12
14 Vajnory VAJ 10
15 Pezinok PEZ 9
16 Svätý Jur SVA 3
Grupo 3
Sab 04 Nov
Tesla Stropkov
2-0
Svidník
Roznava
1-2
Lipany
Dom 05 Nov
Tatran Prešov II
10-0
Svit
Veľké Revištia
0-2
Vranov Topľou
Slovan Sabinov
0-1
Družstevník
Milénium
1-0
Giraltovce
Pokrok Krompachy
2-1
Snina
Šarišské
1-2
Vyšné Opátske
Team / Puntos
1 MSK Tesla Stropkov TES 37
2 Vyšné Opátske VYS 31
3 Lipany LIP 30
4 Družstevník Plavnica DRU 30
5 Vranov nad Topľou VRA 29
6 Snina SNI 27
7 Roznava ROZ 27
8 Pokrok Krompachy POK 25
 
9 Svidník SVI 23
10 Šarišské Michaľany SAR 20
11 Veľké Revištia VEL 19
12 Giraltovce GIR 18
13 Tatran Prešov II TAT 17
14 Milénium MIL 11
15 Slovan Sabinov SLO 8
16 Svit SVI 3
Liga Eslovaquia Sub 19
Vie 24 Nov
Trenčín Sub 19
4-1
Partizán Bardejov
Sab 25 Nov
Slovan Bratislava
5-3
Prešov Sub 19
DAC Sub 19
4-0
Podbrezová
Žilina Sub 19
3-0
Nitra Sub 19
Spartak Trnava
3-0
Senica Sub-19
Mar 28 Nov
Ružomberok
1-0
Zemplín
Team / Puntos
1 Žilina Sub 19 ZIL 35
2 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19 BRA 34
3 Podbrezová Sub 19 POD 28
4 Trenčín Sub 19 TRE 27
5 Ružomberok Sub 19 RUZ 26
6 Prešov Sub 19 PRE 24
 
7 DAC Sub 19 DAC 22
8 Senica Sub-19 SEN 18
9 Nitra Sub 19 NIT 18
10 Spartak Trnava Sub 19 TRN 15
11 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19 ZEM 12
12 Partizán Bardejov Sub 19 BAR 11
Mundial de Clubes »
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Real Madrid
18:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Sab 16 Dic
15:00 Descanso
Al Jazira
0 - 1
Pachuca
Premier League »
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Arsenal
16:00
Newcastle
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Burnley
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Chelsea
16:00
Southampton
Sab 16 Dic
13:30 finalizado
Leicester
0 - 3
Crystal Palace INFO
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Man. City
18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Stoke City
16:00
West Ham
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Watford
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Primera División »
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Eibar
18:30
Valencia
Sab 16 Dic
16:15
Athletic
16:15
R. Sociedad
Sab 16 Dic
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Alavés
Serie A »
Sab 16 Dic
15:00 Descanso
Inter
1 - 1
Udinese
Sab 16 Dic
20:45
Roma
20:45
Cagliari
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Torino
18:00
Napoli
Bundesliga »
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
B. Dortmund
18:30
Hoffenheim
Sab 16 Dic
15:30 En juego 21'
Köln
0 - 0
Wolfsburg
Sab 16 Dic
15:30 En juego 22'
Werder Bremen
2 - 0
Mainz 05
Sab 16 Dic
15:30 En juego 22'
Eintracht
1 - 0
Schalke 04
Sab 16 Dic
15:30 En juego 22'
FC Augsburg
1 - 1
SC Freiburg
Sab 16 Dic
15:30 En juego 22'
Stuttgart
0 - 0
Bayern München
Ligue 1 »
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Caen
20:00
Guingamp
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Lille
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Metz
Sab 16 Dic
17:00
Rennes
17:00
PSG
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Toulouse
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Amiens SC
Liga Holandesa »
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Heerenveen
18:30
NAC Breda
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Willem II
18:30
PEC Zwolle
Sab 16 Dic
19:45
PSV
19:45
ADO Den Haag
Sab 16 Dic
20:45
Twente 1965
20:45
Vitesse
Sab 16 Dic
20:45
Roda JC
20:45
VVV Venlo
Liga Portuguesa »
Sab 16 Dic
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
Sab 16 Dic
19:15
Estoril
19:15
Desportivo Aves
Sab 16 Dic
21:30
Sporting Braga
21:30
Belenenses
Championship »
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Birmingham City
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Burton Albion
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Brentford
16:00
Barnsley
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Bristol City
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Cardiff City
18:30
Hull City
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Derby County
16:00
Aston Villa
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Ipswich Town
16:00
Reading
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Leeds
16:00
Norwich City
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Millwall
16:00
Middlesbrough
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Sheffield United
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Fulham
Segunda División »
Sab 16 Dic
20:30
Albacete
20:30
Real Zaragoza
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Reus Deportiu
18:00
Granada
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Almería
20:00
Córdoba
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Osasuna
16:00
Numancia
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Real Valladolid
18:00
Lorca
Liga Escocia »
Sab 16 Dic
13:30 finalizado
Aberdeen
4 - 1
Hibernian FC INFO
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Dundee
16:00
Partick Thistle FC
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Hamilton
16:00
Ross County FC
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Kilmarnock
16:00
Motherwell
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Rangers FC
16:00
St. Johnstone
Liga Griega »
Sab 16 Dic
16:15
AEK Athens
16:15
Apollon Smirnis
Sab 16 Dic
14:00 En juego 90'
Kerkyra
1 - 3
Atromitos
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Platanias
18:30
PAOK
Liga Turca »
Sab 16 Dic
17:30
Trabzonspor
17:30
Bursaspor
Sab 16 Dic
12:00 finalizado
Genclerbirligi SK
0 - 0
Kasimpasa INFO
Sab 16 Dic
14:30 En juego 63'
Alanyaspor
0 - 0
Sivasspor
Serie B »
Sab 16 Dic
15:00 Descanso
Avellino
0 - 1
Ascoli
Sab 16 Dic
15:00 En juego 45'
Carpi
0 - 0
Frosinone
Sab 16 Dic
15:00 Descanso
Cremonese
0 - 1
Empoli
Sab 16 Dic
15:00 Descanso
Palermo
1 - 0
Ternana Calcio
Sab 16 Dic
15:00 Descanso
Parma
0 - 0
Cesena
Sab 16 Dic
15:00 Descanso
Perugia
1 - 2
AS Bari
Sab 16 Dic
15:00 Descanso
Pro Vercelli
0 - 1
Spezia
Sab 16 Dic
15:00 Descanso
Virtus Entella
0 - 1
Salernitana
Liga Belga »
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
AS Eupen
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
Mechelen
Sab 16 Dic
20:30
Lokeren
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Standard Liège
18:00
KAA Gent
2. Liga »
Sab 16 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
Heidenheim INFO
Sab 16 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
Nürnberg INFO
Sab 16 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Liga Rumana »
Sab 16 Dic
16:00 En juego 90'
Concordia Chiajna
1 - 1
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
Sab 16 Dic
19:00
CS U Craiova
19:00
CFR Cluj
Ligue 2 »
Sab 16 Dic
14:55 Descanso
Stade de Reims
3 - 1
Valenciennes
Liga Suiza »
Sab 16 Dic
19:00
St. Gallen
19:00
Sion
Sab 16 Dic
19:00
Thun
19:00
FC Lugano
League One »
Segunda División B Grupo 1 »
Sab 16 Dic
16:30
Coruxo
16:30
Sanse
Segunda División B Grupo 2 »
Sab 16 Dic
19:00
Arenas de Getxo
19:00
Sporting B
Sab 16 Dic
15:45 En juego 5'
Lealtad
0 - 0
Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 3 »
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Valencia Mestalla
16:00
Badalona
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Llagostera
16:00
Hércules
Segunda División B Grupo 4 »
Sab 16 Dic
17:00
Écija Balompié
17:00
Cartagena
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Lorca Deportiva
16:00
CD Badajoz

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook