0

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Islas Salomón

Premier League
Sab 16 Dic
Leicester
0-3
Crystal Palace
Watford
1-4
Huddersfield Town
Arsenal
1-0
Newcastle
Chelsea
1-0
Southampton
Brighton Hove Alb.
0-0
Burnley
Stoke City
0-3
West Ham
Man. City
4-1
Tottenham Hotspur
Dom 17 Dic
West Bromwich Alb.
1-2
Man. Utd
AFC Bournemouth
0-4
Liverpool
Lun 18 Dic
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
Team / Puntos
1 Man. City MAC 52
2 Man. Utd MUD 41
3 Chelsea CHL 38
4 Liverpool LIV 34
5 Arsenal ARS 33
6 Burnley BUR 32
7 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 31
8 Leicester LEI 26
9 Watford WAT 22
10 Everton EVE 22
 
11 Huddersfield Town HUR 21
12 Southampton SOU 18
13 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 18
14 Crystal Palace CPF 17
15 West Ham WHU 17
16 AFC Bournemouth BOU 16
17 Stoke City STO 16
18 Newcastle NEW 15
19 West Bromwich Albion WBA 14
20 Swansea City SWA 12
Primera División
Vie 15 Dic
Sevilla
0-0
Levante
Sab 16 Dic
Athletic
0-0
R. Sociedad
Eibar
2-1
Valencia
Atlético
1-0
Alavés
Dom 17 Dic
Girona
1-0
Getafe
Celta
0-1
Villarreal
Las Palmas
2-2
Espanyol
Barcelona
20:45
Deportivo
Lun 18 Dic
Leganés
-
Real Madrid
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Team / Puntos
1 Barcelona FCB 39
2 Atlético ATM 36
3 Valencia VCF 34
4 Real Madrid RMA 31
5 Sevilla SEV 29
6 Villarreal VIL 24
7 Girona GIR 23
8 Eibar EIB 21
9 Getafe GET 20
10 R. Sociedad RSO 20
 
11 Leganés LEG 20
12 Celta CEL 18
13 Athletic ATH 18
14 Real Betis BET 18
15 Levante LEV 17
16 Espanyol ESP 17
17 Deportivo DEP 15
18 Alavés ALA 12
19 Málaga MAL 11
20 Las Palmas UDL 11
Serie A
Sab 16 Dic
Inter
1-3
Udinese
Torino
1-3
Napoli
Roma
1-0
Cagliari
Dom 17 Dic
Hellas Verona
3-0
Milan
Fiorentina
0-0
Genoa
Crotone
1-0
Chievo
Bologna
0-3
Juventus
Sampdoria
0-1
Sassuolo Calcio
Benevento
1-2
SPAL
Atalanta
20:45
Lazio
Team / Puntos
1 Napoli NAP 42
2 Juventus JUV 41
3 Inter INT 40
4 Roma ROM 38
5 Lazio LAZ 32
6 Sampdoria SAM 27
7 Milan ACM 24
8 Fiorentina FIO 23
9 Atalanta ATL 23
10 Torino TOR 23
 
11 Udinese UDI 21
12 Bologna BOL 21
13 Chievo CHI 21
14 Cagliari CAG 17
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 17
16 Crotone CRO 15
17 Genoa GEN 14
18 SPAL POL 14
19 Hellas Verona HLL 13
20 Benevento BEN 1
Bundesliga
Vie 15 Dic
Borussia
3-1
Hamburger SV
Sab 16 Dic
Köln
1-0
Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
2-2
Mainz 05
Eintracht
2-2
Schalke 04
FC Augsburg
3-3
SC Freiburg
Stuttgart
0-1
Bayern München
B. Dortmund
2-1
Hoffenheim
Dom 17 Dic
Hannover 96
4-4
B. Leverkusen
RB Leipzig
2-3
Hertha BSC
Team / Puntos
1 Bayern München BYM 41
2 Schalke 04 S04 30
3 B. Dortmund BVB 28
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 28
5 RB Leipzig RBL 28
6 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 28
7 Hoffenheim HOF 26
8 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 26
9 FC Augsburg AUG 24
 
10 Hertha BSC HER 24
11 Hannover 96 HAN 23
12 Wolfsburg WOL 19
13 SC Freiburg SCF 19
14 Stuttgart STU 17
15 Mainz 05 M05 17
16 Werder Bremen BRE 15
17 Hamburger SV HSV 15
18 Köln COL 6
Ligue 1
Vie 15 Dic
Saint Etienne
0-4
Monaco
Sab 16 Dic
Rennes
1-4
PSG
Caen
0-0
Guingamp
Strasbourg
2-1
Toulouse
Troyes
1-0
Amiens SC
Montpellier
1-3
Metz
Dijon FCO
3-0
Lille
Dom 17 Dic
Nantes
1-0
Angers SCO
Nice
1-0
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
Olympique
Team / Puntos
1 PSG PSG 47
2 Monaco MON 38
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 35
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 35
5 Nantes NAN 30
6 Nice NIC 26
7 Rennes REN 25
8 Dijon FCO DIJ 24
9 Strasbourg STR 24
10 Caen CAE 24
 
11 Montpellier MPL 23
12 Guingamp GUI 23
13 Amiens SC AMI 21
14 Troyes TRO 21
15 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 20
16 Saint Etienne ASS 20
17 Toulouse TFC 19
18 Lille LIL 18
19 Angers SCO ANG 15
20 Metz MET 8
Primera División Argentina
Mié 22 Nov
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Jue 23 Nov
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Jue 30 Nov
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Vie 08 Dic
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sab 09 Dic
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Dom 10 Dic
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Lun 11 Dic
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Mar 12 Dic
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Team / Puntos
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Liga MX - Clausura
Sab 06 Ene
Puebla
02:00
Tigres UANL
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
León
Dom 07 Ene
Cruz Azul
00:01
Tijuana
Monterrey
02:00
Morelia
Pachuca
02:06
Pumas UNAM
Necaxa
04:00
Veracruz
Toluca
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Lun 08 Ene
Querétaro
01:00
América
Santos Laguna
01:00
Lobos BUAP
Team / Puntos
1 Puebla PUE 0
2 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
3 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
4 América AME 0
5 León LEO 0
6 Tigres UANL UAN 0
7 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
8 Tijuana TIJ 0
9 Morelia MOR 0
 
10 Santos Laguna SAN 0
11 Querétaro QRO 0
12 Toluca TOL 0
13 Necaxa NEC 0
14 Pachuca PAC 0
15 Monterrey MON 0
16 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
18 Veracruz VER 0
Liga Holandesa
Sab 16 Dic
Heerenveen
1-0
NAC Breda
Willem II
2-3
PEC Zwolle
PSV
3-0
ADO Den Haag
Twente 1965
1-1
Vitesse
Roda JC
0-1
VVV Venlo
Dom 17 Dic
Sparta Rotterdam
0-7
Feyenoord
AZ Alkmaar
1-2
Ajax
Mié 18 Abr
Utrecht
19:45
Heracles
Jue 19 Abr
Excelsior
18:30
Groningen
Team / Puntos
1 PSV PSV 43
2 Ajax AJA 38
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 35
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 33
5 Feyenoord FEY 29
6 Utrecht UTR 27
7 Vitesse VIT 24
8 Heerenveen SCH 23
9 ADO Den Haag ADO 23
 
10 Heracles HER 21
11 VVV Venlo VVV 19
12 Groningen GRO 17
13 Excelsior EXC 17
14 Willem II WIL 16
15 Twente 1965 TWE 14
16 NAC Breda NAC 13
17 Roda JC RJC 11
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
Liga MX - Apertura
Sab 18 Nov
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Dom 19 Nov
Cruz Azul
1-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
2-0
Tigres UANL
León
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
1-2
Morelia
Toluca
3-1
Tijuana
Lun 20 Nov
Santos Laguna
0-1
América
Team / Puntos
1 Monterrey MON 37
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 América AME 30
4 Morelia MOR 29
5 Toluca TOL 29
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 27
7 León LEO 26
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
9 Necaxa NEC 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 18
14 Santos Laguna SAN 18
15 Puebla PUE 16
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 13
Premier League »
Dom 17 Dic
17:30 finalizado
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 4
Liverpool INFO
Dom 17 Dic
15:15 finalizado
West Bromwich Alb.
1 - 2
Man. Utd INFO
Primera División »
Dom 17 Dic
16:15 finalizado
Celta
0 - 1
Villarreal ACTA
Dom 17 Dic
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Deportivo
Dom 17 Dic
12:00 finalizado
Girona
1 - 0
Getafe ACTA
Dom 17 Dic
18:30 finalizado
Las Palmas
2 - 2
Espanyol INFO
Serie A »
Dom 17 Dic
20:45
Atalanta
20:45
Lazio
Dom 17 Dic
18:00 finalizado
Benevento
1 - 2
SPAL INFO
Dom 17 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Bologna
0 - 3
Juventus INFO
Dom 17 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Crotone
1 - 0
Chievo INFO
Dom 17 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Fiorentina
0 - 0
Genoa INFO
Dom 17 Dic
12:30 finalizado
Hellas Verona
3 - 0
Milan INFO
Dom 17 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Sampdoria
0 - 1
Sassuolo Calcio INFO
Bundesliga »
Dom 17 Dic
18:00 finalizado
RB Leipzig
2 - 3
Hertha BSC INFO
Dom 17 Dic
15:30 finalizado
Hannover 96
4 - 4
B. Leverkusen INFO
Ligue 1 »
Dom 17 Dic
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Dom 17 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Nantes
1 - 0
Angers SCO INFO
Dom 17 Dic
17:00 finalizado
Nice
1 - 0
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Liga Holandesa »
Dom 17 Dic
12:30 finalizado
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 7
Feyenoord INFO
Dom 17 Dic
14:30 finalizado
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 2
Ajax INFO
Jue 19 Abr
18:30
Excelsior
18:30
Groningen
Mié 18 Abr
19:45
Utrecht
19:45
Heracles
Liga Portuguesa »
Dom 17 Dic
17:00 finalizado
Chaves
1 - 1
Rio Ave INFO
Dom 17 Dic
17:00 finalizado
Feirense
1 - 0
Vitória Setúbal INFO
Dom 17 Dic
21:15
Tondela
21:15
Benfica
Dom 17 Dic
19:00 En juego 69'
Sporting CP
2 - 0
Portimonense
Segunda División »
Dom 17 Dic
18:00 finalizado
Real Sporting
3 - 0
Tenerife INFO
Dom 17 Dic
20:00 En juego 29'
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 0
Alcorcón
Dom 17 Dic
16:00 finalizado
Huesca
3 - 0
Lugo ACTA
Dom 17 Dic
18:00 finalizado
Cultural Leonesa
2 - 0
Gimnàstic Tarragona INFO
Dom 17 Dic
12:00 finalizado
Sevilla At.
0 - 1
Real Oviedo ACTA
Liga Escocia »
Dom 17 Dic
13:30 finalizado
Heart Midlothian
4 - 0
Celtic INFO
Liga Griega »
Dom 17 Dic
16:15 finalizado
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 0
Panaitolikos INFO
Dom 17 Dic
16:15 finalizado
Lamia
0 - 2
Larissa FC INFO
Dom 17 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 - 0
PAS Giannina INFO
Dom 17 Dic
18:30 finalizado
Xanthi
1 - 1
Panathinaikos INFO
Liga Turca »
Dom 17 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 1
Galatasaray SK INFO
Dom 17 Dic
17:30 finalizado
Beşiktaş
5 - 1
Osmanlıspor INFO
Dom 17 Dic
12:00 finalizado
İstanbul
4 - 1
Antalyaspor INFO
Dom 17 Dic
12:00 finalizado
Akhisar
0 - 2
Kayserispor INFO
Serie B »
Dom 17 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Brescia
1 - 1
Cittadella INFO
Dom 17 Dic
17:30 finalizado
Pescara
1 - 0
Novara Calcio INFO
Liga Belga »
Dom 17 Dic
18:00 finalizado
Charleroi
1 - 1
Genk INFO
Dom 17 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Club Brugge
5 - 0
Anderlecht INFO
Dom 17 Dic
20:00 En juego 29'
Zulte-Waregem
0 - 1
Antwerp
2. Liga »
Dom 17 Dic
13:30 finalizado
Greuther Fürth
1 - 1
Darmstadt 98 INFO
Dom 17 Dic
13:30 finalizado
MSV Duisburg
2 - 0
Dynamo Dresden INFO
Dom 17 Dic
13:30 finalizado
Sandhausen
3 - 1
Holstein Kiel INFO
Liga Rumana »
Dom 17 Dic
16:30 finalizado
CSMS Iaşi
3 - 1
Juventus Bucureşti INFO
Dom 17 Dic
19:00 En juego 68'
FCSB
2 - 0
Viitorul Constanţa
Liga Suiza »
Dom 17 Dic
16:00 finalizado
Grasshopper
0 - 2
Basel INFO
Dom 17 Dic
16:00 finalizado
Lausanne Sports
5 - 1
Zurich INFO
Dom 17 Dic
16:00 finalizado
Luzern
2 - 4
Young Boys INFO
League One »
Dom 17 Dic
16:00 finalizado
Fleetwood Town
2 - 3
Peterborough United INFO
Segunda División B Grupo 1 »
Dom 17 Dic
17:00 finalizado
Gimnástica
1 - 2
Unión Adarve INFO
Dom 17 Dic
17:00 finalizado
Pontevedra
0 - 1
Atlético B INFO
Dom 17 Dic
17:00 finalizado
Guijuelo
1 - 0
Celta B INFO
Dom 17 Dic
12:00 finalizado
Navalcarnero
0 - 1
Rápido de Bouzas ACTA
Dom 17 Dic
17:00 finalizado
Talavera Reina
1 - 0
CCD Cerceda INFO
Dom 17 Dic
12:00 finalizado
Deportivo Fabril
2 - 0
Toledo ACTA
Dom 17 Dic
17:00 finalizado
Ponferradina
2 - 1
Fuenlabrada INFO
Dom 17 Dic
12:00 finalizado
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 1
Racing Ferrol ACTA
Segunda División B Grupo 2 »
Dom 17 Dic
17:00 finalizado
SD Gernika
1 - 1
Mirandés INFO
Dom 17 Dic
17:00 finalizado
Real Unión Irún
1 - 3
Racing INFO
Dom 17 Dic
18:00 finalizado
R. Sociedad B
1 - 1
Peña Sport INFO
Dom 17 Dic
17:00 finalizado
UD Logroñés
5 - 2
Izarra INFO
Dom 17 Dic
12:00 finalizado
Tudelano
0 - 1
Bilbao Ath. ACTA
Dom 17 Dic
12:00 finalizado
Osasuna B
1 - 2
CD Vitoria ACTA
Dom 17 Dic
17:00 finalizado
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 0
Amorebieta INFO
Dom 17 Dic
12:00 finalizado
Burgos
1 - 1
Leioa ACTA
Segunda División B Grupo 3 »
Dom 17 Dic
17:00 finalizado
Elche
2 - 1
Olot INFO
Dom 17 Dic
17:00 finalizado
Lleida Esportiu
0 - 0
Sabadell INFO
Dom 17 Dic
12:00 finalizado
Mallorca
2 - 2
Deportivo Aragón ACTA
Dom 17 Dic
12:00 finalizado
SD Formentera
1 - 0
CF Peralada-Girona B ACTA
Dom 17 Dic
11:30 finalizado
Villarreal B
3 - 2
Peña Deportiva ACTA
Dom 17 Dic
12:00 finalizado
CD Ebro
2 - 1
At. Baleares ACTA
Dom 17 Dic
20:00 En juego 29'
Cornellà
0 - 1
Atl Saguntino
Dom 17 Dic
11:45 finalizado
Alcoyano
0 - 0
Ontinyent CF ACTA
Segunda División B Grupo 4 »
Dom 17 Dic
17:00 finalizado
Mérida AD
0 - 0
Córdoba B INFO
Dom 17 Dic
17:00 finalizado
Villanovense
0 - 4
Marbella ACTA
Dom 17 Dic
17:30 finalizado
UCAM Murcia
2 - 1
San Fernando CD INFO
Dom 17 Dic
12:00 finalizado
UD Melilla
1 - 0
Granada B ACTA
Dom 17 Dic
12:00 finalizado
CD El Ejido 2012
4 - 3
Las Palmas At. ACTA
Dom 17 Dic
17:00 finalizado
Recreativo
1 - 2
Jumilla INFO
Dom 17 Dic
17:00 finalizado
Linense
1 - 2
Real Murcia INFO
Dom 17 Dic
12:00 finalizado
Betis Deportivo
0 - 4
Extremadura UD ACTA
Bundesliga Austria »
Dom 17 Dic
16:30 finalizado
Austria Wien
1 - 0
Sturm Graz INFO
Liga Croata HNL »
Dom 17 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Hajduk Split
5 - 0
Inter Zapresic INFO
Dom 17 Dic
17:00 finalizado
Rijeka
3 - 0
Rudes INFO
Liga Polaca »
Dom 17 Dic
15:30 finalizado
Lech Poznań
3 - 1
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz INFO
Dom 17 Dic
18:00 finalizado
Wisla Kraków
1 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Serie C Grupo 1 »
Dom 17 Dic
14:30 finalizado
AC Arezzo
1 - 1
Carrarese INFO
Dom 17 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Cuneo
0 - 2
Alessandria INFO
Dom 17 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Giana Erminio
3 - 2
Arzachena INFO
Dom 17 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Olbia Calcio
2 - 1
AC Monza INFO
Dom 17 Dic
18:30 finalizado
Pistoiese
3 - 1
Gavorrano INFO
Dom 17 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Pontedera
1 - 1
Viterbese INFO
Dom 17 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Pro Piacenza
1 - 0
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 INFO
Liga Boliviana - Clausura »
Dom 17 Dic
20:00 En juego 26'
The Strongest
0 - 1
J. Wilstermann
Dom 17 Dic
20:00 En juego 30'
Nacional Potosí
1 - 0
San José Oruro

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook