1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Tayikistán

Liga Tayikistán
Sab 21 Oct
Khujand
1-1
Vakhsh
Panjsher
2-1
Khosilot Parkhar
Cska Pomir
1-1
Regar Tadaz
Jue 23 Nov
Barki Tajik
0-2
Istiqlol
Team / Puntos
1 Istiqlol IST 55
2 Khujand KHU 37
3 Cska Pomir CSK 34
4 Regar Tadaz REG 24
 
5 Barki Tajik BAR 24
6 Vakhsh VAK 22
7 Panjsher PAN 19
8 Khosilot Parkhar KHO 15
Primera División »
Lun 11 Dic
21:00
Espanyol
21:00
Girona
Serie A »
Lun 11 Dic
21:00
Lazio
21:00
Torino
Primera División Argentina »
Lun 11 Dic
23:15
Martín Juan
23:15
Defensa y Justicia
Lun 11 Dic
01:30 finalizado
Estudiantes Plata
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Etapas Finales Apertura MX »
Lun 11 Dic
01:00 finalizado
Monterrey
1 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO
Liga Portuguesa »
Lun 11 Dic
22:00
Marítimo
22:00
Sporting Braga
Lun 11 Dic
20:00 En juego 5'
Vitória
0 - 0
Feirense
Liga Rusa »
Lun 11 Dic
17:30 finalizado
Tosno
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
Lun 11 Dic
17:30 finalizado
Akhmat Grozny
0 - 0
Zenit INFO
Championship »
Lun 11 Dic
21:00
Reading
21:00
Cardiff City
Clausura Colombia - Play Offs »
Lun 11 Dic
01:15 finalizado
Millonarios
0 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Liga Griega »
Lun 11 Dic
18:30 En juego 79'
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Kerkyra
Liga Turca »
Lun 11 Dic
18:00 finalizado
Konyaspor
2 - 0
Karabukspor INFO
2. Liga »
Lun 11 Dic
20:30
Fortuna
20:30
Nürnberg
Liga Rumana »
Lun 11 Dic
16:00 finalizado
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
2 - 1
CSMS Iaşi INFO
Lun 11 Dic
19:00 En juego 47'
Dinamo Bucureşti
2 - 0
Voluntari
Ligue 2 »
Lun 11 Dic
20:45
Nîmes
20:45
Clermont
Primera B Nacional »
Lun 11 Dic
21:00
Dep. Riestra
21:00
Dep. Santamarina
Lun 11 Dic
01:00 finalizado
Atlético Mitre
1 - 0
Brown Adrogue INFO
Lun 11 Dic
00:00 finalizado
Atletico Rafaela
4 - 1
Flandria INFO
Liga Bulgaria A PFG »
Lun 11 Dic
16:30 finalizado
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 2
Ludogorets INFO
Liga Danesa »
Lun 11 Dic
19:00 En juego 50'
Randers
0 - 1
Midtjylland
Serie C Grupo 1 »
Lun 11 Dic
20:45
Piacenza
20:45
Siena
Segunda Holanda »
Lun 11 Dic
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
Den Bosch
Lun 11 Dic
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Cambuur
1. Lig »
Lun 11 Dic
16:00 finalizado
Eskisehirspor
7 - 0
Gaziantepspor INFO
Liga Guatemala - Apertura »
Lun 11 Dic
01:00 finalizado
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 3
Municipal INFO
Primera B »
Lun 11 Dic
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Atlanta
Regionalliga Grupo 2 »
Lun 11 Dic
20:15
Lübeck
20:15
Wolfsburg II
Primera Costa Rica - Invierno Grupo 2 »
Lun 11 Dic
00:00 finalizado
Pérez Zeledón
3 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Segunda Suiza »
Lun 11 Dic
20:00 En juego 9'
Schaffhausen
0 - 0
Wil 1900
Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
Lun 11 Dic
20:45
Hitchin Town
20:45
Slough Town
Liga Israel »
Lun 11 Dic
20:00 En juego 7'
Maccabi Petah Tik.
0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Botola Pro »
Lun 11 Dic
18:00 finalizado
FAR Rabat
1 - 3
RSB Berkane INFO
Non League Division 1 Grupo 2 »
Lun 11 Dic
20:45
Carshalton
20:45
Lewes
Non League Division 1 Grupo 5 »
Liga Chipre »
Lun 11 Dic
19:00 finalizado
AEL Limassol
0 - 0
APOEL INFO
Lun 11 Dic
16:30 finalizado
Omonia Nicosia
0 - 1
Apollon Limassol INFO
Primera C »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook