1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Trinidad and Tobago

Professional League Trinidad y Tobago
Vie 24 Nov
Morvant Caledonia
3-0
St Ann's Rangers
Police FC
0-1
North East Stars
Sab 25 Nov
Defence Force
2-1
W Connection
Club Sando
2-0
Central FC
San Juan Jabloteh
5-4
Point Fortin
Team / Puntos
1 North East Stars NOR 40
2 W Connection CON 33
3 Defence Force DEF 30
4 Club Sando SAN 29
5 San Juan Jabloteh SAN 23
 
6 Morvant Caledonia United MOR 19
7 Point Fortin POI 18
8 Police FC POL 17
9 Central FC CEN 17
10 St Ann's Rangers ANN 10
Mundial de Clubes »
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Real Madrid
18:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Sab 16 Dic
15:00 Descanso
Al Jazira
0 - 1
Pachuca
Premier League »
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Arsenal
16:00
Newcastle
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Burnley
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Chelsea
16:00
Southampton
Sab 16 Dic
13:30 finalizado
Leicester
0 - 3
Crystal Palace INFO
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Man. City
18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Stoke City
16:00
West Ham
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Watford
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Primera División »
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Eibar
18:30
Valencia
Sab 16 Dic
16:15
Athletic
16:15
R. Sociedad
Sab 16 Dic
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Alavés
Serie A »
Sab 16 Dic
15:00 Descanso
Inter
1 - 1
Udinese
Sab 16 Dic
20:45
Roma
20:45
Cagliari
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Torino
18:00
Napoli
Bundesliga »
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
B. Dortmund
18:30
Hoffenheim
Sab 16 Dic
15:30 En juego 21'
Köln
0 - 0
Wolfsburg
Sab 16 Dic
15:30 En juego 22'
Werder Bremen
2 - 0
Mainz 05
Sab 16 Dic
15:30 En juego 22'
Eintracht
1 - 0
Schalke 04
Sab 16 Dic
15:30 En juego 22'
FC Augsburg
1 - 1
SC Freiburg
Sab 16 Dic
15:30 En juego 22'
Stuttgart
0 - 0
Bayern München
Ligue 1 »
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Caen
20:00
Guingamp
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Lille
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Metz
Sab 16 Dic
17:00
Rennes
17:00
PSG
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Toulouse
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Amiens SC
Liga Holandesa »
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Heerenveen
18:30
NAC Breda
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Willem II
18:30
PEC Zwolle
Sab 16 Dic
19:45
PSV
19:45
ADO Den Haag
Sab 16 Dic
20:45
Twente 1965
20:45
Vitesse
Sab 16 Dic
20:45
Roda JC
20:45
VVV Venlo
Liga Portuguesa »
Sab 16 Dic
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
Sab 16 Dic
19:15
Estoril
19:15
Desportivo Aves
Sab 16 Dic
21:30
Sporting Braga
21:30
Belenenses
Championship »
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Birmingham City
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Burton Albion
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Brentford
16:00
Barnsley
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Bristol City
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Cardiff City
18:30
Hull City
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Derby County
16:00
Aston Villa
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Ipswich Town
16:00
Reading
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Leeds
16:00
Norwich City
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Millwall
16:00
Middlesbrough
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Sheffield United
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Fulham
Segunda División »
Sab 16 Dic
20:30
Albacete
20:30
Real Zaragoza
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Reus Deportiu
18:00
Granada
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Almería
20:00
Córdoba
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Osasuna
16:00
Numancia
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Real Valladolid
18:00
Lorca
Liga Escocia »
Sab 16 Dic
13:30 finalizado
Aberdeen
4 - 1
Hibernian FC INFO
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Dundee
16:00
Partick Thistle FC
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Hamilton
16:00
Ross County FC
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Kilmarnock
16:00
Motherwell
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Rangers FC
16:00
St. Johnstone
Liga Griega »
Sab 16 Dic
16:15
AEK Athens
16:15
Apollon Smirnis
Sab 16 Dic
14:00 En juego 90'
Kerkyra
1 - 3
Atromitos
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Platanias
18:30
PAOK
Liga Turca »
Sab 16 Dic
17:30
Trabzonspor
17:30
Bursaspor
Sab 16 Dic
12:00 finalizado
Genclerbirligi SK
0 - 0
Kasimpasa INFO
Sab 16 Dic
14:30 En juego 63'
Alanyaspor
0 - 0
Sivasspor
Serie B »
Sab 16 Dic
15:00 Descanso
Avellino
0 - 1
Ascoli
Sab 16 Dic
15:00 En juego 45'
Carpi
0 - 0
Frosinone
Sab 16 Dic
15:00 Descanso
Cremonese
0 - 1
Empoli
Sab 16 Dic
15:00 Descanso
Palermo
1 - 0
Ternana Calcio
Sab 16 Dic
15:00 Descanso
Parma
0 - 0
Cesena
Sab 16 Dic
15:00 Descanso
Perugia
1 - 2
AS Bari
Sab 16 Dic
15:00 Descanso
Pro Vercelli
0 - 1
Spezia
Sab 16 Dic
15:00 Descanso
Virtus Entella
0 - 1
Salernitana
Liga Belga »
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
AS Eupen
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
Mechelen
Sab 16 Dic
20:30
Lokeren
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Standard Liège
18:00
KAA Gent
2. Liga »
Sab 16 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
Heidenheim INFO
Sab 16 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
Nürnberg INFO
Sab 16 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Liga Rumana »
Sab 16 Dic
16:00 En juego 90'
Concordia Chiajna
1 - 1
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
Sab 16 Dic
19:00
CS U Craiova
19:00
CFR Cluj
Ligue 2 »
Sab 16 Dic
14:55 Descanso
Stade de Reims
3 - 1
Valenciennes
Liga Suiza »
Sab 16 Dic
19:00
St. Gallen
19:00
Sion
Sab 16 Dic
19:00
Thun
19:00
FC Lugano
League One »
Segunda División B Grupo 1 »
Sab 16 Dic
16:30
Coruxo
16:30
Sanse
Segunda División B Grupo 2 »
Sab 16 Dic
19:00
Arenas de Getxo
19:00
Sporting B
Sab 16 Dic
15:45 En juego 5'
Lealtad
0 - 0
Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 3 »
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Valencia Mestalla
16:00
Badalona
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Llagostera
16:00
Hércules
Segunda División B Grupo 4 »
Sab 16 Dic
17:00
Écija Balompié
17:00
Cartagena
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Lorca Deportiva
16:00
CD Badajoz

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook