• Serie C
  • Grupo 1
  • 2017/2018
Grupo 1
Sab 16 Dic
Siena
1-0
Prato
Dom 17 Dic
AC Arezzo
1-1
Carrarese
Cuneo
0-2
Alessandria
Giana Erminio
3-2
Arzachena
Olbia Calcio
2-1
AC Monza
Pontedera
1-1
Viterbese
Pro Piacenza
1-0
Lucchese Libertas
Pistoiese
3-1
Gavorrano
Lun 18 Dic
Livorno
2-2
Piacenza
Team / Puntos
1 Livorno LIV 43
2 Siena SIE 33
3 Pisa PIS 32
4 Viterbese VIT 31
5 Olbia Calcio OLB 27
6 Giana Erminio GER 26
7 Pistoiese PIS 26
8 AC Arezzo ACA 24
9 AC Monza ASS 24
10 Carrarese CAR 24
 
11 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 24
12 Piacenza PIA 23
13 Arzachena ARZ 21
14 Alessandria USA 21
15 Pontedera PON 21
16 Pro Piacenza PIA 21
17 Cuneo CUN 13
18 Gavorrano GAV 13
19 Prato ACP 11
Grupo 2
Sab 16 Dic
AS Gubbio 1910
1-0
Calcio Padova 1910
Mestre
0-1
Sudtirol
Vicenza
1-1
AlbinoLeffe
Sambenedettese
1-1
Triestina
Reggiana
2-1
Teramo
Fano
1-0
Fermana
Ravenna Calcio
3-1
Santarcangelo
Dom 17 Dic
Renate
1-0
Pordenone
Feralpisalò
18:30
Modena
Team / Puntos
1 Calcio Padova 1910 PAD 34
2 Renate REN 30
3 SS Sambenedettese Calcio SSS 29
4 Reggiana REG 26
5 Feralpisalò FER 26
6 Triestina TRI 25
7 Pordenone POR 25
8 AlbinoLeffe ABN 25
9 Sudtirol FCS 24
10 Fermana FER 22
 
11 Mestre MES 21
12 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 21
13 Vicenza VIC 20
14 Ravenna Calcio RAV 20
15 Bassano Virtus BV5 19
16 Teramo TER 18
17 Fano FAN 13
18 Santarcangelo SAN 13
19 Modena MOD 0
Grupo 3
Vie 15 Dic
Juve Stabia
2-1
Reggina
Dom 17 Dic
Trapani
1-2
Nuova Cosenza
Bisceglie
0-2
Fondi
Catanzaro
1-1
Paganese
Lecce
2-0
MonoPoli
Rende
0-3
Catania
Sicula Leonzio
0-0
Siracusa
Virtus Francavilla
2-1
Fidelis Andria
Matera
1-0
Casertana
Team / Puntos
1 Lecce LEC 41
2 Catania CAT 38
3 Trapani TRA 35
4 Siracusa SIR 31
5 Matera MAT 28
6 Virtus Francavilla FRA 28
7 Juve Stabia JUS 25
8 Catanzaro FCC 25
9 Rende REN 25
10 MonoPoli MON 23
 
11 Nuova Cosenza NUO 23
12 Bisceglie BIS 23
13 Fondi FON 21
14 Sicula Leonzio SIC 19
15 Reggina REG 18
16 Fidelis Andria FIA 16
17 Paganese PAG 16
18 Casertana CAS 15
19 Akragas AKR 12

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook