noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Ruch Chorzów
  • Kluczbork
  • Wisla Pulawy
  • Świt Skolwin
  • KS Legionovia Legionowo
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg
  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Miedz Legnica II
  • Energetyk ROW Rybnik
  • Chełmianka Chełm
  • Gryf Wejherowo
  • TS Polonia Bytom
  • Olimpia Zambrow
  • Ursus Warszawa
  • Ślęza Wrocław
  • Gwardia Koszalin
  • Lechia T. Mazowiecki
  • Swit Nowy Dwor
  • Wisła Sandomierz
  • KSZO Ostrowiec
  • Flota Swinoujscie
  • TKP Elana Torun
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Cracovia Kraków II Cracovia Kraków
1-0
Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0-1
Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka Dębica INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Sokół Sieniawa Sokół Sieniawa
3-1
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń P.
2-1
Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała P. INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
2-1
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska Wólczanka INFO
Dom 02 Ago
16:00 finalizado
LKS Lagow LKS Lagow
0-1
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka INFO
Dom 02 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Stal Kraśnik Stal Kraśnik
1-2
MSK Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce INFO
Dom 02 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Lewart Lewart
0-1
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale INFO
Dom 02 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Wisła Sandomierz Wisła Sandomierz
3-1
Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm INFO
Dom 02 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Wiązownica Wiązownica
3-0
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc INFO

Clasificación

Equipo Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
Ascenso
Descenso
1 Wiązownica Wiązownica 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Sokół Sieniawa Sokół Sieniawa 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
3 Wisła Sandomierz Wisła Sandomierz 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
4 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
5 Orlęta Radzyń P. Orlęta Radzyń P. 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
6 Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
7 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
8 Jutrzenka Jutrzenka 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
9 NKP Podhale NKP Podhale 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
10 Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka Dębica 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
11 Podlasie Biała P. Podlasie Biała P. 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
12 Stal Kraśnik Stal Kraśnik 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
13 Wólczanka Wólczanka 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
14 Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
15 Lewart Lewart 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
16 LKS Lagow LKS Lagow 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
17 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
18 Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
19 KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
20 Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3

Estadísticas globales

Goles marcados
24 2.4 por partido
Comentarios
5 1 por partido
Victorias
10 100% total
T. Rojas
1 0.1 por partido
Partido con más goles
3-1 4 Goles
Victorias locales
6 60% total
Victorias visitantes
4 40% total
Goles de los locales
15 1.5 por partido
Goles de los visitantes
9 0.9 por partido
Jugadores
25

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook