noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • FC Tokyo
  • Vissel Kobe
  • Yokohama F. Marinos
  • Shanghai SIPG
  • Kashima Antlers
  • Shanghai Shenhua
  • Suwon Bluewings
  • Johor FC
  • Beijing Guoan
  • FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
  • Pakhtakor
  • Jeonbuk Motors
  • Seoul
  • Bunyodkor
  • Al Ain
  • Tampines Rovers
  • Al Hilal SFC
  • Al-Riffa
  • Melbourne Victory
  • Sydney
  • Al Sadd
  • AFC Champions League
  • Grupo 1
  • 2020
Grupo 2
Lun 02 Mar
Al Wahda Al Wahda
17:15
FC Esteghlal FC Esteghlal
Al Ahli Jeddah Al Ahli Jeddah
18:15
Al Shorta Al Shorta
Equipo / Puntos
1 Al Ahli Jeddah ALA 4
2 Al Wahda WAH 4
 
3 FC Esteghlal EST 1
4 Al Shorta ALS 1
Grupo 3
Mar 03 Mar
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Al-Ahli Du.
14:35
Padideh Khorasan Padideh Khorasan
Al Hilal SFC Al Hilal SFC
17:45
Pakhtakor Pakhtakor
Equipo / Puntos
1 Pakhtakor PAK 6
2 Al Hilal SFC ALH 6
 
3 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai SAD 0
4 Padideh Khorasan PAD 0
Grupo 4
Lun 02 Mar
Al-Duhail Al-Duhail
16:15
Al Sharjah Al Sharjah
Persepolis Persepolis
16:30
Al Taawon Al Taawon
Equipo / Puntos
1 Al Taawon ALT 6
2 Al-Duhail ADS 3
 
3 Al Sharjah ALS 1
4 Persepolis PER 1
Grupo 5
Mar 03 Mar
Sepahan Sepahan
13:00
Al Nassr Al Nassr
Al Ain Al Ain
16:05
Al Sadd Al Sadd
Equipo / Puntos
1 Al Sadd SAA 4
2 Al Nassr ALN 4
 
3 Sepahan SEP 3
4 Al Ain AIN 0
Grupo 6
Mar 03 Mar
Seoul Seoul
11:30
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United
Mar 26 Mayo
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
13:35
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
Equipo / Puntos
1 Beijing Guoan BEI 3
2 Seoul FCS 3
 
3 Melbourne Victory MEL 3
4 Chiangrai United CHI 0
Grupo 7
Mar 07 Abr
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
11:30
Perth Glory Perth Glory
Mié 27 Mayo
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
12:00
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
Equipo / Puntos
1 FC Tokyo FCT 4
2 Ulsan Hyundai ULS 1
 
3 Shanghai Shenhua SHA 0
4 Perth Glory PER 0
Grupo 8
Mar 03 Mar
Johor FC Johor FC
2-1
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
Mar 26 Mayo
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
12:00
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou
Equipo / Puntos
1 Vissel Kobe VIS 6
2 Johor FC JOH 3
 
3 Guangzhou Evergrande GUA 0
4 Suwon Bluewings SUW 0
Grupo 9
Mié 04 Mar
Sydney Sydney
2-2
Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Motors
Mié 27 Mayo
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama Marinos
12:30
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
Equipo / Puntos
1 Yokohama F. Marinos FCY 6
2 Jeonbuk Motors JEO 1
 
3 Sydney SYD 1
4 Shanghai SIPG SHA 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook