noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Esp. Vila Real C
  • San Pedro C
  • Primer Toque D
  • Castellon B
  • Villarreal F
  • Roda E
  • Almenara Atl. B
  • La Vilavella B
  • Almazora C
  • Roda C
  • Torresport C
  • Drac Castellon D
  • Vall Uxo C
  • Dep. Tonin C
  • Onda C
  • Castello C
  • Alqueries B
  • Primer Toque C
  • Drac Castellon C
  • Benicense B
  • Villarreal D
  • Esp. Vila Real D
Grupo 1
Sab 15 Feb
CF Benicarlo BF 'c' Benicarlo
3-5
Promesas Castalia C Promesas Castalia
Primer Toque C Primer Toque C
4-0
Roda C Roda C
CF Nuevo Salesianos Burrian Nuevo Salesianos .
2-2
Onda C Onda C
Vall Uxo C Vall Uxo C
5-4
Esp. Vila Real C Esp. Vila Real C
Villarreal D Villarreal D
11-1
Fomento Castellon A Fomento Castellon
CF Rafalafena de Castellón Rafalafena
1-3
Unió Esportiva Vinaros Club Unió Esportiva V.
Dom 16 Feb
Castello C Castello C
6-8
Castellon B Castellon B
Equipo / Puntos
1 Castellon B CAS 30
2 Primer Toque C PRI 24
3 Unió Esportiva Vinaros Club UNI 22
4 Esp. Vila Real C ESP 21
5 Vall Uxo C VAL 20
6 Onda C OND 19
7 CF Benicarlo BF 'c' CFB 18
8 Castello C CAS 18
 
9 Roda C ROD 17
10 CF Nuevo Salesianos Burrian CFN 14
11 CF Rafalafena de Castellón CFR 13
12 Promesas Castalia C PRO 12
13 CF La Vall 'b' CFL 9
14 Villarreal D VIL 9
15 Fomento Castellon A FOM 0
Grupo 2
Mié 30 Nov
Benicense B Benicense B
-
CD Vall D'Alba 'b' Vall D'Alba
Les Palmes de Castello B Palmes Castello
-
CF Jubelama de Castellón 'c Jubelama
Vie 14 Feb
ACD Peñiscola 'b' Peñiscola
2-6
Primer Toque D Primer Toque D
Sab 15 Feb
CF Fomento Castellon 'b' Fomento Castellon
2-3
Unió Esportiva Vinaros Club Unió Esportiva V.
Cabanes B Cabanes B
2-3
Orpesa B Orpesa B
Renomar Els Ports B Renomar Ports
5-3
CD Benicasim 'b' CD Benicasim 'b'
CF Villafames 'a' CF Villafames 'a'
7-0
Sant Mateu A Sant Mateu A
Benicarlo Base Futbol D Benicarlo Base Fu.
5-1
CD L´alcora 'b' CD L´alcora 'b'
Equipo / Puntos
1 Primer Toque D PRI 27
2 CD Vall D'Alba 'b' CDV 24
3 Orpesa B ORP 24
4 Cabanes B CAB 22
5 Benicense B BEN 22
6 CF Villafames 'a' CFV 22
7 Renomar Els Ports B REN 18
8 CF Promesas Castalia '' D' CFP 16
9 CF Jubelama de Castellón 'c CFJ 14
 
10 Unió Esportiva Vinaros Club UNI 12
11 CD L´alcora 'b' CDL 10
12 ACD Peñiscola 'b' ACD 7
13 CF Fomento Castellon 'b' CFF 7
14 Sant Mateu A SAN 7
15 Benicarlo Base Futbol D BEN 4
16 Les Palmes de Castello B PAL 0
17 CD Benicasim 'b' CDB 0
Grupo 3
Mié 30 Nov
CD San Lorenzo de Castellón Lorenzo Castellón
-
CD Almazora '' D' ' Almazora
Vie 14 Feb
Unió Esportiva Vinaros Club Unió Esportiva V.
7-4
Torresport C Torresport C
Sab 15 Feb
San Pedro C San Pedro C
8-3
Joventut Almassora C Joventut Almassora
CE Olimpic Castello 'a' Olimpic Castello
1-2
Drac Castellon C Drac Castellon C
Esp. Vila Real D Esp. Vila Real D
0-0
Dep. Tonin C Dep. Tonin C
Villarreal F Villarreal F
2-4
Ripolles B Ripolles B
Alqueries B Alqueries B
8-0
CF Fomento Castellon 'c' Fomento Castellon
Dom 16 Feb
CD Onda 'g' CD Onda 'g'
2-10
CF Rafalafena de Castellón Rafalafena
Primer Toque E Primer Toque E
5-3
Roda G Roda G
Equipo / Puntos
1 CF Rafalafena de Castellón CFR 51
2 Unió Esportiva Vinaros Club UNI 49
3 Ripolles B RIP 49
4 Dep. Tonin C DEP 40
5 Esp. Vila Real D ESP 37
6 Alqueries B ALQ 36
7 Primer Toque E PRI 36
8 San Pedro C PED 32
9 Villarreal F VIL 28
 
10 CE Olimpic Castello 'a' CEO 22
11 Drac Castellon C DRA 18
12 CD San Lorenzo de Castellón CDS 16
13 CD Onda 'g' CDO 16
14 Roda G ROD 15
15 CD Almazora '' D' ' CDA 10
16 Joventut Almassora C JOV 10
17 CF Fomento Castellon 'c' CFF 3
18 Torresport C TOR 2
612

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook