noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Lourdes A
  • Arenas A
  • Lourdes B
  • Cmd San Juan A
  • ED River
  • CD Aluvion A
  • CD Oberena A
  • CD San Adrian B
  • CD Alesves A
  • CD Oberena B
  • CD Lodosa B
  • CD Izarra- A
  • CD Tudelano A
  • SD Lagunak A
  • CMFunes B
  • CD Azkarrena A
  • UDC Txantrea KKE A
  • CD Lodosa A
  • CD Corellano B
  • CD Murchante B
  • CD Ardoi
  • CD Azkarrena B
Grupo 1
Sab 14 Dic
CA Cirbonero A CA Cirbonero A
-
Lourdes A Lourdes A
CD Municipal Ribaforada Municipal
-
CD Tudelano A CD Tudelano A
CD La Peña CD La Peña
-
CD San Javier B CD San Javier B
CD Aluvion A CD Aluvion A
-
CD Murchante A CD Murchante A
Equipo / Puntos
1 CD Murchante A CDM 16
2 Lourdes A LOU 11
3 CD La Peña CDL 11
4 CD Tudelano A CDT 10
 
5 CD San Javier B CDS 8
6 CD Aluvion A CDA 5
7 CA Cirbonero A CAC 3
8 CD Municipal Ribaforada CDM 1
Grupo 2
Sab 14 Dic
CA Valtierrano CA Valtierrano
-
CD Peña Azagresa A Peña Azagresa
CD Tudelano B CD Tudelano B
-
CA Cirbonero B CA Cirbonero B
CD San Javier A CD San Javier A
-
CD Corellano A CD Corellano A
CD Murchante B CD Murchante B
-
CD Castejon CD Castejon
Equipo / Puntos
1 CD Tudelano B CDT 16
2 CD San Javier A CDS 13
3 CD Murchante B CDM 13
4 CD Corellano A CDC 8
 
5 CA Valtierrano CAV 7
6 CD Peña Azagresa A CDP 5
7 CA Cirbonero B CAC 2
8 CD Castejon CDC 2
Grupo 3
Sab 14 Dic
ED River ED River
-
CD Larrate CD Larrate
CD Azkarrena A CD Azkarrena A
-
CD San Adrian A CD San Adrian A
CA Marcilla Aurora A Marcilla Aurora
-
CD Alesves A CD Alesves A
CD Azkoyen A CD Azkoyen A
-
CMFunes A CMFunes A
Equipo / Puntos
1 CD Azkoyen A CDA 14
2 CD Azkarrena A CDA 11
3 CD San Adrian A CDS 11
4 CD Alesves A CDA 11
 
5 CMFunes A CMF 8
6 CD Larrate CDL 5
7 CA Marcilla Aurora A CAM 2
8 ED River RIV 2
Grupo 4
Sab 07 Dic
CD Zarramonza CD Zarramonza
-
CD Lodosa A CD Lodosa A
CD Izarra- A CD Izarra- A
-
Peña Sport FC A Peña Sport FC A
CD Erriberri A CD Erriberri A
-
CD Arenas B CD Arenas B
CD Mendavies A CD Mendavies A
-
CD Gares A CD Gares A
Equipo / Puntos
1 Peña Sport FC A PEN 16
2 CD Izarra- A CDI 13
3 CD Gares A CDG 10
4 CD Erriberri A CDE 8
5 CD Arenas B CDA 7
 
6 CD Zarramonza CDZ 4
7 CD Mendavies A CDM 3
8 Arenas A ARE 3
9 CD Lodosa A CDL 1
Grupo 5
Sab 14 Dic
CD Amigo CD Amigo
-
UDC Txantrea KKE B Txantrea
CF Gazte Berriak Ansoain B Gazte Berriak Ans.
-
Rotxapea CD Rotxapea CD
CD Pamplona A CD Pamplona A
-
CD Ardoi CD Ardoi
SD Lagunak A SD Lagunak A
-
CD Oberena A CD Oberena A
Equipo / Puntos
1 CD Amigo CDA 14
2 UDC Txantrea KKE B UDC 11
3 Cmd San Juan A JUA 10
4 CD Ardoi CDA 8
5 CD Pamplona A CDP 6
 
6 CF Gazte Berriak Ansoain B CFG 6
7 CD Oberena A CDO 5
8 SD Lagunak A SDL 3
9 Rotxapea CD ROT 1
Grupo 6
Sab 14 Dic
CD Oberena B CD Oberena B
-
UCD Burlades UCD Burlades
CDF Itaroa Huarte CDF Itaroa Huarte
-
CD Pamplona B CD Pamplona B
CD Aoiz CD Aoiz
-
San Juan B San Juan B
UD Mutilvera A UD Mutilvera A
-
CF Gazte Berriak Ansoain A Gazte Berriak Ans.
Equipo / Puntos
1 UD Mutilvera A UDM 11
2 UDC Txantrea KKE A UDC 11
3 San Juan B JUA 11
4 CF Gazte Berriak Ansoain A CFG 10
5 CD Pamplona B CDP 8
 
6 CD Oberena B CDO 7
7 CDF Itaroa Huarte CDF 3
8 CD Aoiz CDA 2
9 UCD Burlades UCD 2
Grupo 7
Sab 14 Dic
Doneztebe FT A Doneztebe FT A
-
CD Beti Gazte A CD Beti Gazte A
CD Beti Gazte B CD Beti Gazte B
-
CD Baztan B CD Baztan B
CD Beti Gazte C CD Beti Gazte C
-
Doneztebe FT B Doneztebe FT B
CDGure Txokoa B CDGure Txokoa B
-
CDGure Txokoa A CDGure Txokoa A
Equipo / Puntos
1 CD Beti Gazte A CDB 16
2 CD Baztan A CDB 16
3 Doneztebe FT B DON 10
4 Doneztebe FT A DON 8
5 CDGure Txokoa A CDG 6
 
6 CD Beti Gazte C CDB 5
7 CD Beti Gazte B CDB 2
8 CD Baztan B CDB 1
9 CDGure Txokoa B CDG 1
Grupo 8
Sab 14 Dic
CD Cortes CD Cortes
-
CD Peña Azagresa B Peña Azagresa
CD San Javier C CD San Javier C
-
CD Corellano B CD Corellano B
Lourdes B Lourdes B
-
CD San Javier D CD San Javier D
Equipo / Puntos
1 CD Corellano B CDC 11
2 Lourdes B LOU 10
3 CD San Javier C CDS 10
4 CD San Javier D CDS 8
 
5 CD Cortes CDC 4
6 CD Muskaria CDM 3
7 CD Peña Azagresa B CDP 2
Grupo 9
Sab 14 Dic
CD San Adrian B CD San Adrian B
-
CDEFB Milagres-Cadreita CDEFB
CD Falcesino CD Falcesino
-
CD Azkoyen B CD Azkoyen B
CD San Javier E CD San Javier E
-
CD Azkarrena B CD Azkarrena B
Equipo / Puntos
1 CMFunes B CMF 10
2 CD Falcesino CDF 10
3 CD Azkarrena B CDA 8
4 CD Azkoyen B CDA 8
 
5 CD San Adrian B CDS 6
6 CDEFB Milagres-Cadreita CDE 3
7 CD San Javier E CDS 3
Grupo 10
Sab 14 Dic
CD San Miguel CD San Miguel
-
CD Gares B CD Gares B
CD Mendavies B CD Mendavies B
-
Peña Sport FC B Peña Sport FC B
CD Ondalan CD Ondalan
-
CD Lodosa B CD Lodosa B
CD Izarra B CD Izarra B
-
CD Arenas C CD Arenas C
Equipo / Puntos
1 Peña Sport FC B PEN 16
2 CD Izarra B CDI 13
3 CD San Miguel CDS 10
4 CD Ondalan CDO 8
 
5 CD Mendavies B CDM 8
6 CD Gares B CDG 6
7 CD Lodosa B CDL 4
8 CD Arenas C CDA 1
572

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook