noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Gorgos B
  • T. Moraira B
  • Lacross Babel CF B
  • Celtic E. B
  • Intangco B
  • Altea B
  • Brave Elche CF B
  • Horadada B
  • Benidorm B
  • Kelme CF B
  • Maristas A. A
  • Torrevieja C
  • Coca Aspe A
  • La Nucia B
  • Carolinas B
  • Torrevieja D
  • Alfaz Pi B
  • San Blas B
  • Cox B
  • Denia B
  • Alfaz Pi C
  • B. Obrero B
Grupo 1
Mié 30 Nov
La Nucia B La Nucia B
-
CEF El Verger '' B' ' Verger
Sab 08 Feb
CDF Javea 'b' CDF Javea 'b'
11-1
Esport Viu Ondara B Esport Ondara
Benisa B Benisa B
6-0
Gorgos A Gorgos A
CE Emf Pedreguer 'b' Pedreguer
2-6
Denia B Denia B
CF UD Calpe 'b' CF UD Calpe 'b'
2-4
Alfaz Pi B Alfaz Pi B
La Marina Xabia B La Marina Xabia B
9-1
Pego B Pego B
Dom 09 Feb
CF At. Ciudad de Benidorm ' Ciudad Benidorm
2-1
Benidorm B Benidorm B
Equipo / Puntos
1 La Marina Xabia B MAR 27
2 Denia B DEN 24
3 Benisa B BEN 21
4 Benidorm B SFF 21
5 CDF Javea 'b' CDF 19
6 Alfaz Pi B ALF 17
7 CF At. Ciudad de Benidorm ' CFA 12
 
8 CF UD Calpe 'b' CFU 11
9 La Nucia B NUC 9
10 CE Emf Pedreguer 'b' CEE 7
11 Esport Viu Ondara B ESP 6
12 Pego B PEG 5
13 Gorgos A GOR 3
14 CEF El Verger '' B' ' CEF 0
Grupo 2
Sab 08 Feb
La Nucia E La Nucia E
1-1
Foietes de Benidorm B Foietes Benidorm
Gorgos B Gorgos B
1-1
Altea B Altea B
La Nucia D La Nucia D
1-6
T. Moraira B T. Moraira B
Denia D Denia D
3-3
Polop B Polop B
Benidorm C Benidorm C
3-4
CF UD Calpe 'd' CF UD Calpe 'd'
Alfaz Pi C Alfaz Pi C
4-4
Finestrat B Finestrat B
Dom 09 Feb
Callosa B Callosa B
2-3
Villajoyosa B Villajoyosa B
Equipo / Puntos
1 T. Moraira B TEU 23
2 Gorgos B GOR 22
3 Altea B ALT 22
4 Villajoyosa B VIL 21
5 Foietes de Benidorm B FOI 21
6 Polop B POL 17
7 Callosa B CAL 13
 
8 Finestrat B FIN 12
9 La Nucia D NUC 7
10 La Nucia E NUC 7
11 CF UD Calpe 'd' CFU 6
12 Alfaz Pi C ALF 4
13 Benidorm C SFF 3
14 Denia D DEN 1
Grupo 3
Mié 30 Nov
Elitei Project CF C Elitei Project
-
Promesas Ciutat D'Elx CF 'b Promesas Ciutat D.
Sab 08 Feb
Mediterraneo CF B Mediterraneo CF B
3-0
Racing Playa San Juan B Racing Playa Juan
Brave Elche CF B Brave Elche CF B
2-3
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
Elche Dream CF B Elche Dream CF B
3-3
CF Ciudad de Benidorm B Ciudad Benidorm
Kelme CF B Kelme CF B
3-1
FC JE San Vicente B Vicente
Dom 09 Feb
Lacross Babel CF B Lacross Babel
8-0
Elda Promesas B Elda Promesas B
Elche CF B Elche CF B
6-2
CD Intercity B CD Intercity B
Equipo / Puntos
1 Elche CF B ELC 27
2 Lacross Babel CF B LAC 21
3 FC Santa Pola B JOV 21
4 Hercules CF B HER 18
5 Brave Elche CF B BRA 18
6 Mediterraneo CF B MED 15
7 Kelme CF B KEL 15
8 Elche Dream CF B ELC 13
 
9 Promesas Ciutat D'Elx CF 'b PRO 12
10 CF Ciudad de Benidorm B CFA 10
11 CD Intercity B INT 6
12 Elda Promesas B ELD 6
13 Elitei Project CF C ELI 1
14 FC JE San Vicente B FCJ 1
15 Racing Playa San Juan B RAC 0
Grupo 6
Mié 30 Nov
CF Rafal 'b' CF Rafal 'b'
-
UE Crevillent FB '' B' ' Crevillent
Vie 07 Feb
Cox B Cox B
4-1
Torrevieja C Torrevieja C
Sab 08 Feb
Torrevieja D Torrevieja D
1-5
Intangco B Intangco B
Promesas Torrevieja B Promesas
3-1
Elche S. A Elche S. A
CF Estrella Roja de Elche ' Estrella Roja Elc.
3-5
Daya Nueva Atletic CF 'b' Daya Nueva Atletic
Dom 09 Feb
CF Raval Centro 'b' Raval Centro
6-1
Horadada B Horadada B
Equipo / Puntos
1 CF Raval Centro 'b' CFR 21
2 Daya Nueva Atletic CF 'b' DAY 17
3 UE Crevillent FB '' B' ' UEC 15
4 Intangco B INT 15
5 Promesas Torrevieja B PRO 15
6 Torrevieja C TOR 13
7 Horadada B HOR 13
 
8 CF Estrella Roja de Elche ' CFE 11
9 Elche S. A ELC 8
10 CF Castrum -benijofar 'b' CFC 7
11 CF Rafal 'b' CFR 7
12 Cox B CDC 7
13 Torrevieja D TOR 0
614

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook