noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Don Bosco B
  • Paterna B
  • Real Gandia B
  • Historics Valencia C
  • Union Benetuser Fabara B
  • Silla B
  • Celtic Elche D
  • Biensa B
  • Juventud Manisense C
  • El Rumbo C
  • Almusafes B
  • Sedavi B
  • Sagunto B
  • Museros A
  • Turia C
  • Paterna C
  • Lliria C
  • Benicalap B
  • Carlet B
  • Patacona B
  • Sp. Almassera A
  • Godella C
Grupo 1
Mié 30 Nov
Acero B Acero B
-
Rafelbuñol CF 'b' Rafelbuñol
Foios Atl. B Foios Atl. B
-
Patacona E Patacona E
Cfb Ciutat de Valencia D Ciutat Valencia
-
Contaudit Almassera C Contaudit
Faura B Faura B
-
CF Unió Esportiva De Rocafo Unió Esportiva R.
Tavernes Blanques D Tavernes Blanques
-
FB Sagunto '' D' ' Sagunto
Jue 05 Dic
Caxton College C Caxton College C
18:30
Biensa C Biensa C
Sab 07 Dic
Museros CF 'b' Museros CF 'b'
09:30
C.D. Massamagrell D C.D. Massamagrell
Equipo / Puntos
1 Contaudit Almassera C CON 24
2 Caxton College C CAX 24
3 Cfb Ciutat de Valencia D CIU 21
4 Acero B ACE 21
5 C.D. Massamagrell D MAS 18
6 Tavernes Blanques D TAV 10
7 Museros CF 'b' MUS 10
 
8 Patacona E PAT 10
9 CF Unió Esportiva De Rocafo CFU 8
10 Rafelbuñol CF 'b' RAF 7
11 Foios Atl. B FOI 6
12 Faura B FAU 6
13 FB Sagunto '' D' ' FBS 0
14 Biensa C BIE 0
Grupo 2
Mié 30 Nov
Deutsche Schule Valencia B Deutsche Schule V.
-
Unión Imposibles-Betero CF Unión
Sp. Almassera A Sp. Almassera A
-
La Creu Pobla Farnals B Creu Pobla Farnals
Torre Levante D Torre Levante D
-
Cambridge Black Cats B Cambridge Black C.
CFB Ciutat de Valencia 'f' Ciutat Valencia
-
Atletico Moncadense C Atletico
Sagunto B Sagunto B
-
Biensa B Biensa B
Sab 07 Dic
Inter San Jose Valencia G Inter Jose Valenc.
09:00
El Puig C El Puig C
Mié 11 Dic
Alfara del Patriarca C Alfara Patriarca
19:00
CF Unió Esportiva De Rocafo Unió Esportiva R.
Equipo / Puntos
1 Atletico Moncadense C ATL 22
2 Sagunto B SAG 19
3 Biensa B BIE 19
4 Torre Levante D TOR 18
5 Alfara del Patriarca C ALF 18
6 CF Unió Esportiva De Rocafo CFU 13
7 CFB Ciutat de Valencia 'f' CFB 12
 
8 Sp. Almassera A SPO 11
9 La Creu Pobla Farnals B CRE 10
10 Unión Imposibles-Betero CF UNI 7
11 El Puig C PUI 7
12 Inter San Jose Valencia G INT 7
13 Cambridge Black Cats B CAM 0
14 Deutsche Schule Valencia B DEU 0
Grupo 3
Mié 30 Nov
CF Marines 'b' CF Marines 'b'
-
Turia C Turia C
Godella C Godella C
-
Betera C Betera C
FB Loriguilla 'b' FB Loriguilla 'b'
-
Vilamarxant B Vilamarxant B
Paterna B Paterna B
-
Cracks E Cracks E
Villar B Villar B
-
F.B. A.C. Benaguasil B F.B. A.C. Benagua.
Mié 04 Dic
Avant Paterna B Avant Paterna B
18:45
Dptvo. La Rambleta CF 'b' Dptvo. Rambleta
Sab 07 Dic
CDFB La Eliana 'd' CDFB Eliana
10:30
Vallbonense E Vallbonense E
Equipo / Puntos
1 Dptvo. La Rambleta CF 'b' DPT 24
2 Paterna B PAT 21
3 F.B. A.C. Benaguasil B BEN 21
4 Godella C GOD 18
5 Villar B VIL 16
6 Cracks E CRA 15
7 Vilamarxant B VIL 12
 
8 Vallbonense E VAL 9
9 Avant Paterna B AVA 9
10 Turia C TUR 8
11 CF Marines 'b' CFM 6
12 FB Loriguilla 'b' FBL 4
13 CDFB La Eliana 'd' CDF 3
14 Betera C BET 0
Grupo 4
Mié 30 Nov
Cfb Ciutat de Valencia E Ciutat Valencia
-
Vallbonense C Vallbonense C
At. Del Turia CF 'd' Turia
-
Avant Paterna CF '' E' ' Avant Paterna
Serranos B Serranos B
-
Cracks D Cracks D
U.D. Paterna C U.D. Paterna C
-
Unión Imposibles-Betero CF Unión
Sporting La Pobla CF 'b' Sporting Pobla
-
Atl. Amistat B Atl. Amistat B
Sab 07 Dic
CDFB La Eliana 'c' CDFB Eliana
09:00
Benaguasil B Benaguasil B
Inter San Jose Valencia D Inter Jose Valenc.
09:00
Sec Asoc Cult S Antbenagebe Asoc Cult Antbena.
Equipo / Puntos
1 Cracks D CRA 24
2 Atl. Amistat B ATL 22
3 CDFB La Eliana 'c' CDF 18
4 Inter San Jose Valencia D INT 18
5 Vallbonense C VAL 18
6 Serranos B SER 16
7 Sec Asoc Cult S Antbenagebe ASO 12
 
8 U.D. Paterna C PAT 12
9 Cfb Ciutat de Valencia E CIU 9
10 Unión Imposibles-Betero CF UNI 7
11 Avant Paterna CF '' E' ' AVA 4
12 At. Del Turia CF 'd' ATA 4
13 Sporting La Pobla CF 'b' SPO 1
14 Benaguasil B BEN 0
Grupo 5
Mié 30 Nov
SC Requena 'b' SC Requena 'b'
-
CD Buñol 'b' CD Buñol 'b'
Paterna C Paterna C
-
Juventud Manisense C Juventud Manisense
UD Aldaia CF 'd' UD Aldaia CF 'd'
-
Colegio Salgui Ede C Colegio Salgui
Jue 05 Dic
Alaquas I Walter C Alaquas Walter
19:00
Monte Sion C Monte Sion C
Sab 07 Dic
El Rumbo D El Rumbo D
09:00
Juventud Chiva C Juventud Chiva C
Quart de Poblet C Quart de Poblet C
13:00
Malilla D Malilla D
Equipo / Puntos
1 Malilla D MAL 21
2 UD Aldaia CF 'd' UDA 18
3 Colegio Salgui Ede C COL 17
4 Juventud Manisense C JUV 17
5 Quart de Poblet C QUA 13
6 Alaquas I Walter C ALA 13
7 Monte Sion C MON 10
 
8 SC Requena 'b' SCR 10
9 Juventud Chiva C JUV 9
10 CD Buñol 'b' CDB 6
11 Paterna C PAT 6
12 Utiel B UTI 0
13 El Rumbo D RUM 0
Grupo 7
Mié 30 Nov
Don Bosco B Don Bosco B
-
Teresianas Torrent B Teresianas Torrent
San Marcelino C San Marcelino C
-
CF E-1 Valencia 'c' Valencia
Torrent G Torrent G
-
Fonteta B Fonteta B
Zafranar D Zafranar D
-
Malilla E Malilla E
Catarroja D Catarroja D
-
Colegio Salgui 'd' Colegio Salgui
Mié 04 Dic
Picassent C Picassent C
18:30
Colegio El Vedat B Colegio Vedat
Vie 06 Dic
Paiporta B Paiporta B
18:30
Torrefiel Ath. C Torrefiel Ath. C
Equipo / Puntos
1 San Marcelino C MAR 24
2 CF E-1 Valencia 'c' CFE 24
3 Colegio Salgui 'd' COL 18
4 Picassent C PIC 18
5 Catarroja D FBC 16
6 Don Bosco B BOS 14
7 Fonteta B FON 12
 
8 Malilla E MAL 12
9 Teresianas Torrent B TER 9
10 Torrent G TOR 6
11 Torrefiel Ath. C TOR 6
12 Colegio El Vedat B COL 4
13 Paiporta B PAI 3
14 Zafranar D ZAF 0
Grupo 8
Mié 30 Nov
Balompie Alfafar B Balompie Alfafar
-
FB D'Alcasser 'c' FB D'Alcasser 'c'
Vall Dels Alcalans B Vall Dels Alcalans
-
Picassent D Picassent D
Catarroja C Catarroja C
-
Silla E Silla E
Union Benetuser Fabara B Union Benetuser F.
-
Benifaio B Benifaio B
Jue 05 Dic
Atletico Sedavi B Atletico Sedavi B
18:15
Malilla H Malilla H
Sab 07 Dic
Colegio Ausias March B Colegio Ausias Ma.
10:00
Beniparrell CF 'a' Beniparrell
Equipo / Puntos
1 Catarroja C FBC 17
2 Balompie Alfafar B BAL 17
3 Union Benetuser Fabara B UNI 14
4 Picassent D PIC 13
5 CDB Massanassa CDB 13
6 Benifaio B BEN 12
7 Vall Dels Alcalans B VAL 12
 
8 Atletico Sedavi B ATL 12
9 FB D'Alcasser 'c' FBD 10
10 Beniparrell CF 'a' 8
11 Colegio Ausias March B COL 6
12 Malilla H MAL 4
13 Silla E SIL 0
Grupo 9
Mié 30 Nov
Biensa CF 'd' Biensa CF 'd'
-
CF Mare Nostrum Pto. Sagunt Mare Nostrum Pto.
Contaudit Almassera E Contaudit
-
CD Colegio Alfinach 'a' Colegio Alfinach
Maritimo Cabanyal B Maritimo Cabanyal
-
Albuixech B Albuixech B
Mar 03 Dic
Eaf Valencia CF 'b' Valencia
18:30
Cambridge Black Cats FC 'c' Cambridge Black C.
Sab 07 Dic
Malvarrosa B Malvarrosa B
09:45
Alboraya D Alboraya D
Museros A Museros A
11:15
CDJ Collvert 'd' CDJ Collvert 'd'
Equipo / Puntos
1 Malvarrosa B MAL 22
2 Museros A MUS 21
3 CDJ Collvert 'd' CDJ 19
4 Alboraya D ALB 16
5 Contaudit Almassera E CON 15
6 Maritimo Cabanyal B UDM 12
7 Albuixech B ALB 9
 
8 Eaf Valencia CF 'b' EAF 8
9 CF Mare Nostrum Pto. Sagunt CFM 7
10 Cambridge Black Cats FC 'c' CAM 4
11 CD Colegio Alfinach 'a' CDC 4
12 Historics de Valencia E HIS 3
13 Biensa CF 'd' BIE 0
Grupo 10
Mié 30 Nov
CD Serranos '' D' ' Serranos
-
Atletico Moncadense D Atletico
Benisano A Benisano A
-
Godella CF 'e' Godella CF 'e'
Torrent H Torrent H
-
Atletic Amistat Atletic Amistat
Mié 04 Dic
Ribarroja C Ribarroja C
18:00
Lliria C Lliria C
Jue 05 Dic
CD Mas Camarena 'b' Camarena
18:30
U.D. Paterna D U.D. Paterna D
Sab 07 Dic
CDFB La Eliana 'e' CDFB Eliana
12:00
Cracks C Cracks C
Equipo / Puntos
1 Lliria C LLI 21
2 Ribarroja C RIB 21
3 Benimamet B BEN 18
4 CDFB La Eliana 'e' CDF 15
5 Atletic Amistat ATL 15
6 CD Mas Camarena 'b' CDM 13
7 Benisano A BEN 12
 
8 Cracks C CRA 12
9 U.D. Paterna D PAT 9
10 CD Serranos '' D' ' CDS 4
11 Godella CF 'e' GOD 3
12 Torrent H TOR 0
13 Atletico Moncadense D ATL 0
Grupo 11
Mié 30 Nov
UD Paterna D UD Paterna D
-
Colegio Salgui Ede E Colegio Salgui
Juventud Manisense D Juventud Manisense
-
Los Silos B Los Silos B
Discobolo La Torre B Discobolo Torre
-
UD Aldaia CF 'f' UD Aldaia CF 'f'
Cheste B Cheste B
-
Xirivella B Xirivella B
San Marcelino 'd' San Marcelino 'd'
-
Ribarroja D Ribarroja D
Jue 05 Dic
Alaquas I Walter D Alaquas Walter
19:30
Atletic Amistat E Atletic Amistat E
Dom 08 Dic
UD Mancomunidad La Hoya 'b' Mancomunidad Hoya
17:00
Levante UD 'e' Levante UD 'e'
Equipo / Puntos
1 Atletic Amistat E ATL 21
2 Levante UD 'e' LEV 19
3 UD Aldaia CF 'f' UDA 18
4 Cheste B CHE 16
5 San Marcelino 'd' MAR 16
6 Xirivella B XIR 13
7 UD Mancomunidad La Hoya 'b' UDM 13
 
8 Juventud Manisense D JUV 12
9 Ribarroja D RIB 10
10 Alaquas I Walter D ALA 9
11 Colegio Salgui Ede E COL 6
12 Discobolo La Torre B DIS 6
13 UD Paterna D PAT 4
14 Los Silos B SIL 0
Grupo 12
Mié 30 Nov
Catarroja E Catarroja E
-
El Perello A El Perello A
Evangelico CF 'b' Evangelico CF 'b'
-
Monte Sion D Monte Sion D
Sedavi D Sedavi D
-
UD Fonteta 'c' UD Fonteta 'c'
UD Aldaia E UD Aldaia E
-
Vall Dels Alcalans C Vall Dels Alcalans
CF E-1 Valencia 'd' Valencia
-
CDJ Collvert 'c' CDJ Collvert 'c'
Jue 05 Dic
FB D'Alcasser 'd' FB D'Alcasser 'd'
18:45
Sporting Xirivella B Sporting Xirivella
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sedavi D SED 21
2 CDJ Collvert 'c' CDJ 19
3 Evangelico CF 'b' EVA 17
4 Los Silos C SIL 15
5 Sporting Xirivella B SPO 14
6 UD Aldaia E ALD 14
7 El Perello A PER 9
 
8 UD Fonteta 'c' UDF 9
9 Catarroja E FBC 9
10 CF E-1 Valencia 'd' CFE 7
11 Vall Dels Alcalans C VAL 6
12 Monte Sion D MON 0
13 FB D'Alcasser 'd' FBD 0
Grupo 15
Vie 22 Nov
Almusafes C Almusafes C
2-7
CF Trujillo La Pobla Llarga Trujillo Pobla Ll.
Sab 23 Nov
Alzira D Alzira D
2-4
Alginet E Alginet E
Ciutat D'Alzira Futbol Base Ciutat D'Alzira F.
3-2
La Canal B La Canal B
CF Racing Xativa 'a' Racing Xativa
0-4
Alginet D Alginet D
Promeses Sueca D Promeses Sueca D
4-0
Ciutat de Xátiva CFB 'd' Ciutat Xátiva
Dom 24 Nov
UE L'Alcudia 'c' UE L'Alcudia 'c'
5-1
Canals Promeses C Canals Promeses C
Equipo / Puntos
1 Ciutat D'Alzira Futbol Base CIU 24
2 La Canal B CAN 24
3 Alginet D ALG 18
4 Alginet E ALG 18
5 Promeses Sueca D PRO 15
6 Racing D'Algemesi-Global Su RAC 12
7 Alzira D ALZ 12
8 UE L'Alcudia 'c' 10
 
9 CF Trujillo La Pobla Llarga 7
10 Ciutat de Xátiva CFB 'd' 5
11 Almusafes C ALM 5
12 CF Racing Xativa 'a' CFR 4
13 Canals Promeses C CAN 4
14 UD Alzira 'f' 0
15 Ciutat D'Alzira Futbol Base CIU 0
561

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook