noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Girona Efs B
  • Castellar FS A
  • Cfs Agramunt Torrons Vicens
  • Inter Esportiu Malgrat Cfs
  • Industrias Santa Coloma A
  • Tremp CF Sala A
  • Pura Brasa Racing Pineda Fu
  • Esparreguera CFS A
  • Tordera Parc Futbol Sala At
  • Cfs Montcada A
  • Balaguer Vedruna Club Futbo
  • Lloret Esportiu 2012 Club F
  • Cfs Manent Union Santa Colo
  • Cfs Almacelles B
  • Palau Solita I Plegamans 20
  • Palleja FS B
  • Inter Esportiu Malgrat Cfs
  • Natacio Sabadell A
  • Linyola Club Esp.
  • Pineda De Mar FS A
  • Badalona Futsal Iris A
  • CFS Tarrega A
Grupo 1
Dom 15 Dic
Girona Efs B Girona Efs B
1-15
Vilafant Club Futbol Sala A Vilafant Club Fut.
Sant Julià De Ramis Verd EF Sant Julià Ramis
11-3
Quart Club Futbol Sala A Quart Club Futbol
Equipo / Puntos
1 Vilafant Club Futbol Sala A VIL 21
2 Porqueres Club FS A POR 18
3 Sant Julià De Ramis Verd EF SAN 12
 
4 Quart Club Futbol Sala A QUA 3
5 Girona Efs B GIR 0
Grupo 2
Mié 30 Nov
Sant Julià De Ramis Negre E Sant Julià Ramis
-
Lloret Costa Brava Cufs A Lloret Costa Brava
Dom 15 Dic
Tordera Parc Futbol Sala At Tordera Parc Futb.
9-0
Lloret Esp. 2012 Club Futbo Lloret Esp. 2012 .
Girona Efs A Girona Efs A
6-4
Inter Esportiu Malgrat Cfs Inter Esportiu Ma.
Equipo / Puntos
1 Tordera Parc Futbol Sala At TOR 18
2 Sant Julià De Ramis Negre E SAN 16
3 Inter Esportiu Malgrat Cfs INT 10
 
4 Girona Efs A GIR 6
5 Lloret Esp. 2012 Club Futbo LLO 3
6 Lloret Costa Brava Cufs A LLO 0
Grupo 3
Sab 14 Dic
Lloret Esportiu 2012 Club F Lloret Esportiu 2.
8-4
Tordera Parc Futbol Sala At Tordera Parc Futb.
Dom 15 Dic
Inter Esportiu Malgrat Cfs Inter Esportiu Ma.
12-2
Futsal Tordera Club A Futsal Tordera Cl.
Blanesport 83 FS A Blanesport
4-2
Efs Palafolls A Efs Palafolls A
Equipo / Puntos
1 Inter Esportiu Malgrat Cfs INT 22
2 Lloret Esportiu 2012 Club F LLO 21
3 Tordera Parc Futbol Sala At TOR 15
 
4 Blanesport 83 FS A BLA 10
5 Efs Palafolls A EFS 9
6 Futsal Tordera Club A FUT 0
Grupo 4
Sab 14 Dic
Cfs Arenys De Munt A Arenys Munt
1-1
Canet FS A Canet FS A
Dom 15 Dic
Pineda De Mar FS A Pineda
-
Premia De Dalt Cf. Sala A Premia Dalt Sala
Pura Brasa Racing Pineda Fu Pura Brasa Racing
10-1
Alsako.Com Atlètic Català F Alsako.Com
Equipo / Puntos
1 Pura Brasa Racing Pineda Fu PUR 21
2 Premia De Dalt Cf. Sala A PRE 15
3 Alsako.Com Atlètic Català F ALS 12
 
4 Cfs Arenys De Munt A CFS 4
5 Canet FS A CAN 1
6 Pineda De Mar FS A PIN 0
Grupo 5
Jue 12 Dic
Futsal Snoopy Mataró A Futsal Snoopy Mat.
2-8
Palau Solita I Plegamans 20 Palau Solita Pleg.
Sab 14 Dic
CN Caldes FS B CN Caldes FS B
2-4
Pura Brasa Racing Pineda Fu Pura Brasa Racing
Dom 15 Dic
Cardedeu FS A Cardedeu FS A
2-1
Unio FS Mollet A Unio FS Mollet A
Equipo / Puntos
1 Palau Solita I Plegamans 20 PAL 27
2 Pura Brasa Racing Pineda Fu PUR 21
3 Cardedeu FS A CAR 15
 
4 Futsal Snoopy Mataró A FUT 12
5 CN Caldes FS B CNC 6
6 Unio FS Mollet A UNI 0
Grupo 6
Sab 14 Dic
CEFSManlleu A CEFSManlleu A
1-4
CN Caldes FS A CN Caldes FS A
Aiguafreda CF Sala A Aiguafreda Sala
4-5
Palau Solita I Plegamans Cf Palau Solita Pleg.
Equipo / Puntos
1 CN Caldes FS A CNC 21
2 Palau Solita I Plegamans Cf PAL 16
3 CEFSManlleu A CEF 7
 
4 Aiguafreda CF Sala A AIG 6
5 Cardedeu FS B CAR 3
Grupo 7
Sab 14 Dic
Cfs Montcada A Cfs Montcada A
1-8
Escola Pia Sabadell CE A Escola Sabadell
Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 B Fundació Terrassa
4-9
Castellar FS A Castellar FS A
Equipo / Puntos
1 Escola Pia Sabadell CE A ESC 24
2 Natacio Sabadell A NAT 12
3 Cfs Montcada A CFS 12
 
4 Castellar FS A CAS 6
5 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 B FUN 0
Grupo 8
Mié 30 Nov
Castellar FS B Castellar FS B
-
Cfs Montcada B Cfs Montcada B
Sab 14 Dic
Sant Cugat FS A Sant Cugat FS A
2-0
Olimpic Floresta A Olimpic Floresta
Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 A Fundació Terrassa
7-0
Polinya FS A Polinya FS A
Equipo / Puntos
1 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 A FUN 19
2 Sant Cugat FS A SAN 16
3 Olimpic Floresta A OLI 10
 
4 Cfs Montcada B CFS 7
5 Castellar FS B CAS 0
6 Polinya FS A POL 0
Grupo 9
Sab 14 Dic
Badalona Futsal Iris A Badalona Futsal I.
6-5
Cerdanyola Valles FC A Cerdanyola Valles
Dom 15 Dic
Cfs Manent Union Santa Colo Manent Union Santa
12-0
Ripollet FS A Ripollet FS A
Equipo / Puntos
1 Cfs Manent Union Santa Colo CFS 24
2 Badalona Futsal Iris A BAD 15
3 Cerdanyola Valles FC A CER 9
 
4 Ripollet FS A RIP 6
5 Industrias Santa Coloma A IND 0
Grupo 10
Sab 14 Dic
Palleja FS A Palleja FS A
-
Penya Esplugues Assoc. Esp. Penya Esplugues A.
Escola Futbol Sala Jordi To Escola Futbol Sala
1-15
Futsal Montpedros Club A Futsal Montpedros
Dom 15 Dic
Sant Joan Despi CFS A Sant Joan Despi
1-1
Molins 99 CFS A Molins 99 CFS A
Equipo / Puntos
1 Palleja FS A PAL 18
2 Sant Joan Despi CFS A SAN 16
3 Molins 99 CFS A MOL 13
 
4 Futsal Montpedros Club A FUT 6
5 Penya Esplugues Assoc. Esp. PEN 0
6 Escola Futbol Sala Jordi To ESC 0
Grupo 11
Mié 30 Nov
Palleja FS B Palleja FS B
-
FS Castelldefels Ortopedia Castelldefels
Sab 14 Dic
Molins 99 CFS B Molins 99 CFS B
1-9
Sant Esteve Sesrovires FS C Sant Esteve Sesro.
Esparreguera CFS A Esparreguera
14-2
Abrera CE Futsal Autoescola Abrera Futsal Aut.
Equipo / Puntos
1 Esparreguera CFS A ESP 21
2 Palleja FS B PAL 12
3 Abrera CE Futsal Autoescola ABR 11
 
4 Sant Esteve Sesrovires FS C SAN 4
5 Molins 99 CFS B MOL 4
6 FS Castelldefels Ortopedia FSC 0
Grupo 12
Sab 14 Dic
Capellades CFS A Capellades CFS A
9-3
Aee Vedruna Puigcerdà A Vedruna Puigcerdà
Dom 15 Dic
Unió Fútbol Sala Martorell Unió Fútbol Sala
1-8
FS Olesa A FS Olesa A
FS Montbui A FS Montbui A
1-7
Collbató CE A Collbató CE A
Equipo / Puntos
1 FS Olesa A FSO 27
2 Unió Fútbol Sala Martorell UNI 21
3 Capellades CFS A CAP 15
 
4 Collbató CE A COL 15
5 FS Montbui A FSM 3
6 Aee Vedruna Puigcerdà A AEE 0
Grupo 13
Sab 14 Dic
Col.Legi Episcopal Mare De Col.Legi Episcopal
8-3
Cfs Almacelles A Cfs Almacelles A
Linyola Club Esp. Linyola Club Esp.
6-4
Balaguer Vedruna Club Futbo Balaguer Vedruna .
Dom 15 Dic
Cfs Corbins A Cfs Corbins A
9-1
Ponent Futsal Alcarras A Ponent Futsal Alc.
Sab 01 Feb
Cfs Agramunt Torrons Vicens Agramunt Torrons .
14-2
Alcoletge Club Futbol Sala Alcoletge Club Fu.
Equipo / Puntos
1 Cfs Agramunt Torrons Vicens CFS 27
2 Cfs Corbins A CFS 24
3 Balaguer Vedruna Club Futbo BAL 15
4 Linyola Club Esp. LIN 15
 
5 Col.Legi Episcopal Mare De COL 12
6 Cfs Almacelles A CFS 9
7 Ponent Futsal Alcarras A PON 4
8 Alcoletge Club Futbol Sala ALC 1
Grupo 14
Sab 14 Dic
Cfs Agramunt Torrons Vicens Agramunt Torrons .
4-3
Escola Futb. Sala Cervera A Escola Futb. Sala
Efs Balaguer Comtat D'Urgel Balaguer Comtat D.
8-2
CFS Tarrega A CFS Tarrega A
Cfs Almacelles B Cfs Almacelles B
10-8
Balaguer Vedruna Club Futbo Balaguer Vedruna .
Equipo / Puntos
1 Efs Balaguer Comtat D'Urgel EFS 21
2 Tremp CF Sala A TRE 19
3 Cfs Almacelles B CFS 12
4 Escola Futb. Sala Cervera A ESC 10
 
5 Balaguer Vedruna Club Futbo BAL 9
6 Cfs Agramunt Torrons Vicens CFS 9
7 CFS Tarrega A CFS 0
547

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook