noscript image
  • Corea del Sur Sub 23
  • Japón Sub 23
  • Jordania Sub 23
  • Emiratos Árabes Sub 23
  • Irán Sub 23
  • Catar Sub 23
  • Corea del Norte Sub 23
  • Australia Sub 23
  • Vietnam Sub 23
  • Arabia Saudi Sub 23
  • Siria Sub 23
  • Tailandia Sub 23
  • Uzbekistán Sub 23
  • Yemen Sub 23
  • Hong Kong Sub 23
  • Maldivas Sub 23
  • Kirguizistán Sub 23
  • China Taipei Sub 23
  • Afganistán Sub 23
  • Mongolia Sub 23
  • Bahréin Sub 23
  • Malasia Sub 23

Clasificación

GRUPO A Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
Siguiente fase
Possible Next Round
1 Nepal Sub 23 Nepal Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Afganistán Afganistán
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Catar Sub 23 Catar Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Omán Sub 23 Omán Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo B Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Sri Lanka Sub 23 Sri Lanka Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bangladesh Sub 23 Bangladesh Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Palestina Sub 23 Palestina Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bahréin Sub 23 Bahréin Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo C Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Yemen Sub 23 Yemen Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Turkmenistán Turkmenistán
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Iraq Sub 23 Iraq Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Irán Sub 23 Irán Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo D Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Maldivas Sub 23 Maldivas Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Líbano Sub 23 Líbano Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Emiratos Árabes Emiratos Árabes
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Arabia Saudi Arabia Saudi
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo E Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Kirguizistán Kirguizistán
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kuwait Sub 23 Kuwait Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Siria Sub 23 Siria Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Jordania Sub 23 Jordania Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo F Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 India Sub 23 India Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Pakistán Sub 23 Pakistán Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tayikistán Tayikistán
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Uzbekistán Uzbekistán
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO G Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Singapur Sub 23 Singapur Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Mongolia Sub 23 Mongolia Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Corea Norte Corea Norte
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hong Kong Sub 23 Hong Kong Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo H Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 China Taipei China Taipei
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Camboya Sub 23 Camboya Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Corea Corea
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Australia Sub 23 Australia Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo I Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Macao Sub 23 Macao Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Timor Oriental Timor Oriental
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Myanmar Sub 23 Myanmar Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Japón Sub 23 Japón Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo J Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Filipinas Sub 23 Filipinas Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Laos Sub 23 Laos Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Malasia Sub 23 Malasia Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 China Sub 23 China Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo K Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Indonesia Sub 23 Indonesia Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Brunei Sub 23 Brunei Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Vietnam Sub 23 Vietnam Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tailandia Sub 23 Tailandia Sub 23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook