noscript image
  • España
  • Italia
  • Alemania
  • Bélgica
  • Suiza
  • Rusia
  • Inglaterra
  • Portugal
  • Holanda
  • Francia
  • Bosnia-Herzegovina
  • Irlanda
  • Hungría
  • Gales
  • Croacia
  • Polonia
  • Eslovaquia
  • Irlanda del Norte
  • Islandia
  • República Checa
  • Ucrania
  • Turquía
Grupo 1
Vie 22 Mar
Bulgaria Bulgaria
1-1
Montenegro Montenegro
Inglaterra Inglaterra
5-0
República Checa República Checa
Equipo / Puntos
1 Inglaterra ING 3
2 Bulgaria BUL 1
3 Montenegro MNE 1
 
4 Kosovo KOS 0
5 República Checa CZE 0
Grupo 2
Vie 22 Mar
Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
2-1
Lituania Lituania
Portugal Portugal
0-0
Ucrania Ucrania
Equipo / Puntos
1 Luxemburgo LUX 3
2 Portugal POR 1
3 Ucrania UKR 1
 
4 Serbia SRB 0
5 Lituania LTU 0
Grupo 3
Jue 21 Mar
Holanda Holanda
4-0
Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
2-0
Estonia Estonia
Equipo / Puntos
1 Holanda HOL 3
2 Irlanda del Norte NIR 3
3 Alemania ALE 0
 
4 Estonia EST 0
5 Bielorrusia BLR 0
Grupo 4
Sab 23 Mar
Georgia Georgia
0-2
Suiza Suiza
Gibraltar Gibraltar
0-1
Irlanda Irlanda
Equipo / Puntos
1 Suiza SUI 3
2 Irlanda IRL 3
3 Dinamarca DEN 0
 
4 Gibraltar GIB 0
5 Georgia GEO 0
Grupo 5
Jue 21 Mar
Croacia Croacia
2-1
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
2-0
Hungría Hungría
Equipo / Puntos
1 Eslovaquia SVK 3
2 Croacia CRO 3
3 Gales WAL 0
 
4 Azerbaiyán AZE 0
5 Hungría HUN 0
Grupo 6
Sab 23 Mar
Malta Malta
2-1
Islas Feroe Islas Feroe
Suecia Suecia
2-1
Rumanía Rumanía
España España
2-1
Noruega Noruega
Equipo / Puntos
1 España ESP 3
2 Malta MLT 3
3 Suecia SWE 3
 
4 Islas Feroe FRO 0
5 Noruega NOR 0
6 Rumanía ROU 0
Grupo 7
Jue 21 Mar
Austria Austria
0-1
Polonia Polonia
Macedonia del Norte Macedonia Norte
3-1
Letonia Letonia
Israel Israel
1-1
Eslovenia Eslovenia
Equipo / Puntos
1 Macedonia del Norte MKD 3
2 Polonia POL 3
3 Israel ISR 1
 
4 Eslovenia SVN 1
5 Austria AUT 0
6 Letonia LVA 0
Grupo 8
Vie 22 Mar
Albania Albania
0-2
Turquía Turquía
Andorra Andorra
0-2
Islandia Islandia
Moldavia Moldavia
1-4
Francia Francia
Equipo / Puntos
1 Francia FRA 3
2 Islandia ISL 3
3 Turquía TUR 3
 
4 Albania ALB 0
5 Andorra AND 0
6 Moldavia MDA 0
Grupo 9
Jue 21 Mar
Kazajistán Kazajistán
3-0
Escocia Escocia
Chipre Chipre
5-0
San Marino San Marino
Bélgica Bélgica
3-1
Rusia Rusia
Equipo / Puntos
1 Chipre CYP 3
2 Kazajistán KAZ 3
3 Bélgica BEL 3
 
4 Rusia RUS 0
5 Escocia SCO 0
6 San Marino SMR 0
Grupo 10
Sab 23 Mar
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
2-1
Armenia Armenia
Italia Italia
2-0
Finlandia Finlandia
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
0-2
Grecia Grecia
Equipo / Puntos
1 Grecia GRE 3
2 Italia ITA 3
3 Bosnia-Herzegovina BIH 3
 
4 Armenia ARM 0
5 Finlandia BAR 0
6 Liechtenstein LIE 0
56

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Internacional

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook