noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Suecia
  • Francia
  • Alemania
  • Noruega
  • Suiza
  • Países Bajos
  • España
  • Irlanda del Norte
  • República Checa
  • Montenegro
  • Escocia
  • Macedonia del Norte
  • Eslovenia
  • Rep. Irlanda
  • Finlandia
  • Serbia
  • Rusia
  • Bielorrusia
  • Grecia
  • Portugal
  • Austria
  • Turquía
Grupo 1
Vie 08 Nov
Turquía Turquía
0-8
Países Bajos Países Bajos
Mar 10 Mar
Kosovo Kosovo
0-3
Eslovenia Eslovenia
Vie 05 Jun
Estonia Estonia
-
Rusia Rusia
Equipo / Puntos
1 Países Bajos HOL 15
2 Eslovenia ESL 9
3 Rusia RUS 9
 
4 Kosovo SKF 6
5 Estonia EST 1
6 Turquía TUR 1
Grupo 2
Mar 12 Nov
Italia Italia
5-0
Malta Malta
Israel Israel
1-3
Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia Herzegovina
Dinamarca Dinamarca
14-0
Georgia Georgia
Equipo / Puntos
1 Dinamarca DIN 15
2 Italia ITA 15
3 Bosnia y Herzegovina BOS 9
 
4 Israel ISR 1
5 Malta MAF 1
6 Georgia GEO 0
Grupo 3
Vie 08 Nov
Noruega Noruega
6-0
Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
Vie 10 Abr
Gales Gales
20:05
Islas Feroe Islas Feroe
Equipo / Puntos
1 Noruega NOR 12
2 Gales WAL 8
3 Bielorrusia BIE 3
 
4 Irlanda del Norte IRN 2
5 Islas Feroe SIF 0
Grupo 4
Sab 07 Mar
Polonia Polonia
5-0
Moldavia Moldavia
Vie 05 Jun
República Checa República Checa
-
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
Equipo / Puntos
1 España ESP 7
2 República Checa CHE 6
3 Polonia POL 4
 
4 Moldavia MOL 3
5 Azerbaiyán AZE 0
Grupo 5
Mié 11 Mar
Chipre Chipre
0-2
Albania Albania
Vie 10 Abr
Finlandia Finlandia
13:00
Portugal Portugal
Equipo / Puntos
1 Finlandia FIN 10
2 Escocia ESC 6
3 Portugal POR 4
 
4 Albania ALB 3
5 Chipre CHI 0
Grupo 6
Vie 08 Nov
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
0-0
Hungría Hungría
Jue 17 Sep
Suecia Suecia
-
Letonia Letonia
Equipo / Puntos
1 Suecia SUE 9
2 Islandia ISL 9
3 Hungría HUN 4
 
4 Eslovaquia SLO 4
5 Letonia LEF 0
Grupo 7
Vie 08 Nov
Macedonia del Norte Macedonia Norte
0-3
Austria Austria
Sab 11 Abr
Serbia Serbia
19:00
Kazajistán Kazajistán
Equipo / Puntos
1 Austria AUS 12
2 Francia FRA 6
3 Serbia SER 6
 
4 Macedonia del Norte MAC 3
5 Kazajistán KAZ 0
Grupo 8
Mar 12 Nov
Suiza Suiza
6-0
Rumanía Rumanía
Bélgica Bélgica
6-0
Lituania Lituania
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bélgica BEL 12
2 Suiza SUI 12
3 Rumanía RUM 3
 
4 Croacia CRO 3
5 Lituania SLF 0
Grupo 9
Jue 05 Mar
Rep. Irlanda Rep. Irlanda
1-0
Grecia Grecia
Vie 10 Abr
Montenegro Montenegro
15:30
Ucrania Ucrania
Equipo / Puntos
1 Alemania ALE 12
2 Rep. Irlanda IRL 10
3 Grecia GRE 4
 
4 Montenegro MON 0
5 Ucrania UCR 0
65

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Internacional

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook