noscript image
  • España
  • Italia
  • Alemania
  • Bélgica
  • Suiza
  • Inglaterra
  • Portugal
  • Holanda
  • Francia
  • Bosnia-Herzegovina
  • Irlanda
  • Hungría
  • Gales
  • Croacia
  • Polonia
  • Eslovaquia
  • Irlanda del Norte
  • Islandia
  • República Checa
  • Ucrania
  • Turquía
  • Grecia
Grupo 1
Mar 10 Oct
Francia Francia
2-1
Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
1-1
Bulgaria Bulgaria
Holanda Holanda
2-0
Suecia Suecia
Equipo / Puntos
1 Francia FRA 23
2 Suecia SWE 19
3 Holanda HOL 19
 
4 Bulgaria BUL 13
5 Luxemburgo LUX 6
6 Bielorrusia BLR 5
Grupo 2
Mar 10 Oct
Hungría Hungría
1-0
Islas Feroe Islas Feroe
Letonia Letonia
4-0
Andorra Andorra
Portugal Portugal
2-0
Suiza Suiza
Equipo / Puntos
1 Portugal POR 27
2 Suiza SUI 27
3 Hungría BES 13
 
4 Islas Feroe FRO 9
5 Letonia LVA 7
6 Andorra AND 4
Grupo 3
Dom 08 Oct
República Checa República Checa
5-0
San Marino San Marino
Alemania Alemania
5-1
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
Noruega Noruega
1-0
Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
Equipo / Puntos
1 Alemania ALE 30
2 Irlanda del Norte NIR 19
3 República Checa CZE 15
 
4 Noruega NOR 13
5 Azerbaiyán AZE 10
6 San Marino SMR 0
Grupo 4
Lun 09 Oct
Moldavia Moldavia
0-1
Austria Austria
Serbia Serbia
1-0
Georgia Georgia
Gales Gales
0-1
Irlanda Irlanda
Equipo / Puntos
1 Serbia SRB 21
2 Irlanda IRL 19
3 Gales WAL 17
 
4 Austria AUT 15
5 Georgia GEO 5
6 Moldavia MDA 2
Grupo 5
Dom 08 Oct
Dinamarca Dinamarca
1-1
Rumanía Rumanía
Kazajistán Kazajistán
1-1
Armenia Armenia
Polonia Polonia
4-2
Montenegro Montenegro
Equipo / Puntos
1 Polonia POL 25
2 Dinamarca DEN 20
3 Montenegro MNE 16
 
4 Rumanía ROU 13
5 Armenia ARM 7
6 Kazajistán KAZ 3
Grupo 6
Dom 08 Oct
Lituania Lituania
0-1
Inglaterra Inglaterra
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
3-0
Malta Malta
Eslovenia Eslovenia
2-2
Escocia Escocia
Equipo / Puntos
1 Inglaterra ING 26
2 Eslovaquia SVK 18
3 Escocia SCO 18
 
4 Eslovenia SVN 15
5 Lituania LTU 6
6 Malta MLT 1
Grupo 7
Lun 09 Oct
Albania Albania
0-1
Italia Italia
Macedonia Macedonia
4-0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Israel Israel
0-1
España España
Equipo / Puntos
1 España ESP 28
2 Italia ITA 23
3 Albania ALB 13
 
4 Israel ISR 12
5 Macedonia MKD 11
6 Liechtenstein LIE 0
Grupo 8
Mar 10 Oct
Bélgica Bélgica
4-0
Chipre Chipre
Estonia Estonia
1-2
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
Grecia Grecia
4-0
Gibraltar Gibraltar
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bélgica BEL 28
2 Grecia GRE 19
3 Bosnia-Herzegovina BIH 17
 
4 Estonia EST 11
5 Chipre CYP 10
6 Gibraltar GIB 0
Grupo 9
Lun 09 Oct
Finlandia Finlandia
2-2
Turquía Turquía
Ucrania Ucrania
0-2
Croacia Croacia
Islandia Islandia
2-0
Kosovo Kosovo
Equipo / Puntos
1 Islandia ISL 22
2 Croacia CRO 20
3 Ucrania UKR 17
 
4 Turquía TUR 15
5 Finlandia BAR 9
6 Kosovo KOS 1
54

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Internacional

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook