2. Liga Checa

Jornada 17

2. Liga Checa
cz

Clasificación 2. Liga Checa 2024

Clasificación Jornada 17

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vyškov
Vyškov
V V D E V
34 16
10 4 2 30 16 +14
2
FK Dukla Praha
FK Dukla Praha
D V V E D
30 16
9 3 4 27 17 +10
3
FC Táborsko
FC Táborsko
V V E E D
26 16
7 5 4 20 15 +5
4
Pribram
Pribram
V V D E V
26 16
8 2 6 19 20 -1
5
Vysocina Jihlava
Vysocina Jihlava
E D V V E
25 16
7 4 5 28 21 +7
6
Zbrojovka Brno
Zbrojovka Brno
D D V V D
25 16
8 1 7 22 17 +5
7
Chrudim
Chrudim
V D V V V
23 16
6 5 5 28 27 +1
8
Vlašim
Vlašim
V D E D D
22 16
5 7 4 20 18 +2
9
SFC Opava
SFC Opava
D D V D D
21 16
6 3 7 18 17 +1
10
SK Líšeň
SK Líšeň
D V D E E
21 16
5 6 5 17 20 -3
11
Sigma Olomouc II
Sigma Olomouc II
D V V D V
20 16
6 2 8 20 28 -8
12
Sparta Praha II
Sparta Praha II
E D D V V
17 16
4 5 7 20 27 -7
13
SK Hanácká
SK Hanácká
E D D D V
17 16
5 2 9 17 25 -8
14
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
E V V E V
16 16
3 7 6 27 30 -3
15
Viktoria Žižkov
Viktoria Žižkov
D V D D D
15 16
4 3 9 25 31 -6
16
Prostějov
Prostějov
V D D V D
15 16
4 3 9 20 29 -9
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vyškov
Vyškov
21 8
7 0 1 20 9 +11
2
Vysocina Jihlava
Vysocina Jihlava
17 9
5 2 2 19 12 +7
3
Chrudim
Chrudim
17 8
5 2 1 15 9 +6
4
Pribram
Pribram
17 8
5 2 1 10 7 +3
5
FC Táborsko
FC Táborsko
15 8
4 3 1 12 6 +6
6
SK Líšeň
SK Líšeň
15 8
4 3 1 12 7 +5
7
FK Dukla Praha
FK Dukla Praha
14 7
4 2 1 11 8 +3
8
SFC Opava
SFC Opava
13 8
4 1 3 11 9 +2
9
Vlašim
Vlašim
12 7
3 3 1 10 7 +3
10
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
12 9
2 6 1 19 18 +1
11
Sparta Praha II
Sparta Praha II
11 8
3 2 3 9 11 -2
12
Zbrojovka Brno
Zbrojovka Brno
10 8
3 1 4 9 7 +2
13
Prostějov
Prostějov
10 8
3 1 4 11 11 0
14
Viktoria Žižkov
Viktoria Žižkov
10 8
3 1 4 15 16 -1
15
SK Hanácká
SK Hanácká
10 8
3 1 4 9 10 -1
16
Sigma Olomouc II
Sigma Olomouc II
7 8
2 1 5 7 12 -5
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
FK Dukla Praha
FK Dukla Praha
16 9
5 1 3 16 9 +7
2
Zbrojovka Brno
Zbrojovka Brno
15 8
5 0 3 13 10 +3
3
Vyškov
Vyškov
13 8
3 4 1 10 7 +3
4
Sigma Olomouc II
Sigma Olomouc II
13 8
4 1 3 13 16 -3
5
FC Táborsko
FC Táborsko
11 8
3 2 3 8 9 -1
6
Vlašim
Vlašim
10 9
2 4 3 10 11 -1
7
Pribram
Pribram
9 8
3 0 5 9 13 -4
8
Vysocina Jihlava
Vysocina Jihlava
8 7
2 2 3 9 9 0
9
SFC Opava
SFC Opava
8 8
2 2 4 7 8 -1
10
SK Hanácká
SK Hanácká
7 8
2 1 5 8 15 -7
11
Chrudim
Chrudim
6 8
1 3 4 13 18 -5
12
Sparta Praha II
Sparta Praha II
6 8
1 3 4 11 16 -5
13
SK Líšeň
SK Líšeň
6 8
1 3 4 5 13 -8
14
Viktoria Žižkov
Viktoria Žižkov
5 8
1 2 5 10 15 -5
15
Prostějov
Prostějov
5 8
1 2 5 9 18 -9
16
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
4 7
1 1 5 8 12 -4
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
+ 1 60 +30
DUK
DUK FK Dukla Praha 44% 50% 6%
-1 59 +25
VYS
VYS Vyškov 49% 43% 8%
+ 3 47 +22
ZBR
ZBR Zbrojovka Brno 3% 31% 66%
+ 1 46 +21
VJI
VJI Vysocina Jihlava 1% 17% 82%
-2 45 +19
FKM
FKM FC Táborsko 1% 22% 76% 1%
-2 44 +18
PRI
PRI Pribram 11% 89%
+ 1 43 +21
FCV
FCV Vlašim 1% 11% 86% 2%
-1 41 +18
CHR
CHR Chrudim 1% 7% 90% 2%
+ 1 40 +19
LIS
LIS SK Líšeň 1% 5% 90% 4%
10º -1 39 +18
OPA
OPA SFC Opava 2% 92% 6%
11º 38 +18
SGO
SGO Sigma Olomouc II 2% 88% 10%
12º + 2 34 +18
SLO
SLO Varnsdorf 1% 70% 29%
13º -1 33 +16
SPA
SPA Sparta Praha II 1% 73% 26%
14º -1 32 +15
HAN
HAN SK Hanácká 70% 30%
15º 30 +15
VIZ
VIZ Viktoria Žižkov 55% 45%
16º 30 +15
PRO
PRO Prostějov 53% 47%
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Última actualización:12 nov 2023, 17:01h