Clasificación Cuarta Polonia 2011
Clasificación Jornada 30
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pogon Siedlce
V
V
V
E
V
|
61 |
30 |
18 | 7 | 5 | 71 | 36 | +35 |
2
|
|
Broń Radom
D
V
V
D
D
|
54 |
30 |
16 | 6 | 8 | 52 | 36 | +16 |
3
|
|
Włókniarz Zelów
V
V
V
V
V
|
53 |
30 |
15 | 8 | 7 | 44 | 33 | +11 |
4
|
|
Radomiak Radom
V
V
D
V
V
|
51 |
30 |
13 | 12 | 5 | 50 | 27 | +23 |
5
|
|
Mazur Karczew
V
D
D
E
V
|
51 |
30 |
16 | 3 | 11 | 50 | 40 | +10 |
6
|
|
Kutno
V
V
D
E
D
|
49 |
30 |
13 | 10 | 7 | 52 | 41 | +11 |
7
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
V
D
V
V
D
|
46 |
30 |
13 | 7 | 10 | 39 | 28 | +11 |
8
|
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
D
V
E
V
V
|
46 |
30 |
13 | 7 | 10 | 44 | 40 | +4 |
9
|
|
Piaseczno
D
V
D
E
D
|
36 |
30 |
9 | 9 | 12 | 26 | 34 | -8 |
10
|
|
Narew Ostrołęka
D
D
V
E
E
|
36 |
30 |
10 | 6 | 14 | 35 | 45 | -10 |
11
|
|
Ceramika Opoczno
V
D
E
V
D
|
36 |
30 |
8 | 12 | 10 | 24 | 34 | -10 |
12
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
D
V
D
D
V
|
32 |
30 |
9 | 5 | 16 | 28 | 39 | -11 |
13
|
|
Warta Sieradz
D
D
V
E
E
|
30 |
30 |
8 | 6 | 16 | 41 | 50 | -9 |
14
|
|
SMS Lodz
D
D
D
D
D
|
29 |
30 |
7 | 8 | 15 | 39 | 54 | -15 |
15
|
|
Pilica Przedbórz
D
D
V
D
D
|
26 |
30 |
5 | 11 | 14 | 33 | 57 | -24 |
16
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
V
D
D
D
V
|
22 |
30 |
5 | 7 | 18 | 29 | 63 | -34 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pogon Siedlce
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 39 | 17 | +22 |
2
|
|
Broń Radom
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
3
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 13 | +14 |
4
|
|
Mazur Karczew
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 17 | +11 |
5
|
|
Kutno
|
29 |
15 |
8 | 5 | 2 | 29 | 20 | +9 |
6
|
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 18 | +9 |
7
|
|
Włókniarz Zelów
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
8
|
|
Narew Ostrołęka
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
9
|
|
Piaseczno
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
10
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
23 |
15 |
5 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
11
|
|
Warta Sieradz
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 23 | +3 |
12
|
|
Pilica Przedbórz
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
13
|
|
SMS Lodz
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 20 | +3 |
14
|
|
Ceramika Opoczno
|
19 |
15 |
4 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
15
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
16
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 29 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pogon Siedlce
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 19 | +13 |
2
|
|
Włókniarz Zelów
|
29 |
15 |
8 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 15 | +7 |
3
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 15 | +15 |
4
|
|
Broń Radom
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 20 | +6 |
5
|
|
Mazur Karczew
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
6
|
|
Kutno
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 21 | +2 |
7
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
8
|
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
9
|
|
Ceramika Opoczno
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
10
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
11
|
|
Piaseczno
|
12 |
15 |
2 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
12
|
|
Narew Ostrołęka
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
13
|
|
SMS Lodz
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 34 | -18 |
14
|
|
Warta Sieradz
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
15
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
7 |
15 |
1 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 34 | -25 |
16
|
|
Pilica Przedbórz
|
6 |
15 |
0 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 38 | -24 |