Clasificación Cuarta Polonia 2016
Clasificación Jornada 30
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Odra Opole
E
V
E
E
D
|
66 |
30 |
19 | 9 | 2 | 63 | 17 | +46 |
2
|
|
Stal Bielsko Biała
E
E
V
D
V
|
62 |
30 |
18 | 8 | 4 | 59 | 21 | +38 |
3
|
|
Rekord Bielsko Biała
V
V
V
V
V
|
62 |
30 |
18 | 8 | 4 | 53 | 20 | +33 |
4
|
|
Górnik Zabrze II
E
D
E
E
V
|
51 |
30 |
14 | 9 | 7 | 47 | 30 | +17 |
5
|
|
SKRA Częstochowa
V
V
D
E
V
|
51 |
30 |
14 | 9 | 7 | 40 | 30 | +10 |
6
|
|
Pawłowice Śląskie
V
E
D
E
V
|
50 |
30 |
13 | 11 | 6 | 51 | 26 | +25 |
7
|
|
Jastrzębie
V
V
V
E
V
|
49 |
30 |
14 | 7 | 9 | 41 | 27 | +14 |
8
|
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice
V
V
V
V
D
|
45 |
30 |
12 | 9 | 9 | 37 | 30 | +7 |
9
|
|
LKS Bełk
V
V
E
E
V
|
43 |
30 |
12 | 7 | 11 | 53 | 38 | +15 |
10
|
|
Ruch Chorzów II
D
D
V
V
D
|
37 |
30 |
12 | 1 | 17 | 39 | 53 | -14 |
11
|
|
Szombierki Bytom
D
V
E
D
D
|
37 |
30 |
11 | 4 | 15 | 33 | 52 | -19 |
12
|
|
Podbeskidzie II
D
D
D
D
D
|
29 |
30 |
8 | 5 | 17 | 34 | 59 | -25 |
13
|
|
Piast Gliwice II
D
D
E
V
D
|
28 |
30 |
7 | 7 | 16 | 30 | 54 | -24 |
14
|
|
Czaniec
E
D
E
D
V
|
26 |
30 |
6 | 8 | 16 | 18 | 43 | -25 |
15
|
|
Grunwald
D
D
D
V
D
|
15 |
30 |
4 | 3 | 23 | 41 | 80 | -39 |
16
|
|
LZS Piotrówka
D
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
30 |
2 | 7 | 21 | 16 | 75 | -59 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rekord Bielsko Biała
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 11 | +21 |
2
|
|
Stal Bielsko Biała
|
36 |
15 |
11 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 9 | +22 |
3
|
|
Odra Opole
|
34 |
15 |
10 | 4 | 1 | 33 | 8 | +25 |
4
|
|
Pawłowice Śląskie
|
30 |
15 |
8 | 6 | 1 | 31 | 11 | +20 |
5
|
|
LKS Bełk
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 31 | 16 | +15 |
6
|
|
Górnik Zabrze II
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
7
|
|
Jastrzębie
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
8
|
|
SKRA Częstochowa
|
21 |
15 |
5 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
9
|
|
Szombierki Bytom
|
21 |
15 |
7 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
10
|
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice
|
19 |
15 |
4 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
11
|
|
Ruch Chorzów II
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 28 | -6 |
12
|
|
Czaniec
|
14 |
15 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
13
|
|
Podbeskidzie II
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 31 | -15 |
14
|
|
Piast Gliwice II
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 34 | -18 |
15
|
|
LZS Piotrówka
|
7 |
15 |
1 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 31 | -24 |
16
|
|
Grunwald
|
6 |
15 |
2 | 0 | 13 | 14 | 37 | -23 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Odra Opole
|
32 |
15 |
9 | 5 | 1 | 30 | 9 | +21 |
2
|
|
SKRA Częstochowa
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
3
|
|
Stal Bielsko Biała
|
26 |
15 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 28 | 12 | +16 |
4
|
|
Górnik Zabrze II
|
26 |
15 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 26 | 12 | +14 |
5
|
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
6
|
|
Jastrzębie
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
7
|
|
Rekord Bielsko Biała
|
24 |
15 |
6 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
8
|
|
Pawłowice Śląskie
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
9
|
|
LKS Bełk
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ruch Chorzów II
|
18 |
15 |
6 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
11
|
|
Piast Gliwice II
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
12
|
|
Podbeskidzie II
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 28 | -10 |
13
|
|
Szombierki Bytom
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 29 | -11 |
14
|
|
Czaniec
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 24 | -15 |
15
|
|
Grunwald
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 27 | 43 | -16 |
16
|
|
LZS Piotrówka
|
6 |
15 |
1 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 44 | -35 |