Tercera Croacia 3. NL

Jornada 27

Tercera Croacia 3. NL
hr

Clasificación Tercera Croacia 3. NL 2024

Clasificación Jornada 27

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
NK Polet
NK Polet
V V E V V
69 27
21 6 0 72 21 +51
2
NK Rudar
NK Rudar
E V D V V
56 27
17 5 5 50 21 +29
3
Pitomača
Pitomača
V V E V E
51 27
15 6 6 52 32 +20
4
Varteks
Varteks
E D V E V
46 27
13 7 7 48 26 +22
5
Dinamo Domašinec
Dinamo Domašinec
D D E E V
38 27
11 5 11 38 37 +1
6
Medjimurje Cakovec
Medjimurje Cakovec
D V V V D
33 27
9 6 12 42 39 +3
7
Graničar Kotoriba
Graničar Kotoriba
V V D D D
26 27
8 2 17 33 60 -27
8
Podravina
Podravina
D D D D D
23 27
7 2 18 27 54 -27
9
Virovitica
Virovitica
V D V D D
19 27
5 4 18 17 57 -40
10
NK Koprivnica
NK Koprivnica
D D E D E
18 27
3 9 15 21 53 -32
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
NK Polet
NK Polet
36 14
11 3 0 42 8 +34
2
NK Rudar
NK Rudar
34 14
11 1 2 31 6 +25
3
Varteks
Varteks
31 14
9 4 1 33 10 +23
4
Pitomača
Pitomača
29 14
9 2 3 31 16 +15
5
Dinamo Domašinec
Dinamo Domašinec
26 14
8 2 4 27 16 +11
6
Medjimurje Cakovec
Medjimurje Cakovec
22 13
6 4 3 23 10 +13
7
Podravina
Podravina
15 13
5 0 8 17 20 -3
8
Virovitica
Virovitica
15 13
4 3 6 13 20 -7
9
Graničar Kotoriba
Graničar Kotoriba
13 13
4 1 8 18 25 -7
10
NK Koprivnica
NK Koprivnica
6 13
0 6 7 10 24 -14
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
NK Polet
NK Polet
33 13
10 3 0 30 13 +17
2
Pitomača
Pitomača
22 13
6 4 3 21 16 +5
3
NK Rudar
NK Rudar
22 13
6 4 3 19 15 +4
4
Varteks
Varteks
15 13
4 3 6 15 16 -1
5
Graničar Kotoriba
Graničar Kotoriba
13 14
4 1 9 15 35 -20
6
Dinamo Domašinec
Dinamo Domašinec
12 13
3 3 7 11 21 -10
7
NK Koprivnica
NK Koprivnica
12 14
3 3 8 11 29 -18
8
Medjimurje Cakovec
Medjimurje Cakovec
11 14
3 2 9 19 29 -10
9
Podravina
Podravina
8 14
2 2 10 10 34 -24
10
Virovitica
Virovitica
4 14
1 1 12 4 37 -33
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Slavonija
Slavonija
E V V V V
63 30
20 3 7 61 30 +31
2
Čepin
Čepin
D V E V E
57 30
17 6 7 50 37 +13
3
Tomislav Donji Andrijevci
Tomislav Donji Andrijevci
D V V E E
53 30
16 5 9 54 39 +15
4
HNK Đakovo Croatia
HNK Đakovo Croatia
D E D E V
47 30
14 5 11 63 49 +14
5
Vuteks Sloga
Vuteks Sloga
E D V E E
41 30
10 11 9 51 50 +1
6
Bedem
Bedem
V E E D D
40 30
11 7 12 40 36 +4
7
NAŠK
NAŠK
V D V D D
40 30
12 4 14 52 53 -1
8
NK Svačić
NK Svačić
D E D E E
39 30
11 6 13 40 38 +2
9
NK Borac
NK Borac
D D V D E
39 30
11 6 13 33 47 -14
10
NK Tomislav Cerna
NK Tomislav Cerna
D V D V V
38 30
11 5 14 48 49 -1
11
Valpovka
Valpovka
E D V D D
38 30
11 5 14 48 55 -7
12
Graničar Županja
Graničar Županja
V V D V E
38 30
11 5 14 33 56 -23
13
Sloga NG
Sloga NG
V V D V E
36 30
10 6 14 47 46 +1
14
Pleternica
Pleternica
V D D D V
36 30
10 6 14 42 49 -7
15
Oriolik
Oriolik
E E V D E
36 30
9 9 12 25 35 -10
16
Kutjevo
Kutjevo
V D D V D
34 30
11 1 18 46 64 -18
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Slavonija
Slavonija
40 15
13 1 1 40 12 +28
2
Tomislav Donji Andrijevci
Tomislav Donji Andrijevci
35 15
11 2 2 36 14 +22
3
Čepin
Čepin
35 15
11 2 2 28 14 +14
4
NK Borac
NK Borac
34 15
10 4 1 24 11 +13
5
NK Tomislav Cerna
NK Tomislav Cerna
33 15
10 3 2 35 16 +19
6
HNK Đakovo Croatia
HNK Đakovo Croatia
30 15
9 3 3 42 26 +16
7
Bedem
Bedem
30 15
9 3 3 31 16 +15
8
Valpovka
Valpovka
29 15
8 5 2 27 21 +6
9
Sloga NG
Sloga NG
28 15
9 1 5 31 16 +15
10
Vuteks Sloga
Vuteks Sloga
26 15
7 5 3 26 15 +11
11
Oriolik
Oriolik
25 15
7 4 4 16 12 +4
12
NK Svačić
NK Svačić
22 15
6 4 5 26 18 +8
13
Pleternica
Pleternica
22 15
6 4 5 26 23 +3
14
Kutjevo
Kutjevo
22 15
7 1 7 23 25 -2
15
NAŠK
NAŠK
21 15
7 0 8 25 20 +5
16
Graničar Županja
Graničar Županja
21 15
6 3 6 18 20 -2
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Slavonija
Slavonija
23 15
7 2 6 21 18 +3
2
Čepin
Čepin
22 15
6 4 5 22 23 -1
3
NAŠK
NAŠK
19 15
5 4 6 27 33 -6
4
Tomislav Donji Andrijevci
Tomislav Donji Andrijevci
18 15
5 3 7 18 25 -7
5
HNK Đakovo Croatia
HNK Đakovo Croatia
17 15
5 2 8 21 23 -2
6
NK Svačić
NK Svačić
17 15
5 2 8 14 20 -6
7
Graničar Županja
Graničar Županja
17 15
5 2 8 15 36 -21
8
Vuteks Sloga
Vuteks Sloga
15 15
3 6 6 25 35 -10
9
Pleternica
Pleternica
14 15
4 2 9 16 26 -10
10
Kutjevo
Kutjevo
12 15
4 0 11 23 39 -16
11
Oriolik
Oriolik
11 15
2 5 8 9 23 -14
12
Bedem
Bedem
10 15
2 4 9 9 20 -11
13
Valpovka
Valpovka
9 15
3 0 12 21 34 -13
14
Sloga NG
Sloga NG
8 15
1 5 9 16 30 -14
15
NK Tomislav Cerna
NK Tomislav Cerna
5 15
1 2 12 13 33 -20
16
NK Borac
NK Borac
5 15
1 2 12 9 36 -27
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Segesta
Segesta
E D E V V
74 34
23 5 6 94 45 +49
2
Gaj Mače
Gaj Mače
V V E V D
64 34
18 10 6 71 51 +20
3
Vrapče
Vrapče
V E V V V
60 34
18 6 10 70 50 +20
4
Lučko
Lučko
D E D E D
58 34
17 7 10 68 39 +29
5
NK Ponikve
NK Ponikve
E V D D D
51 34
15 6 13 63 56 +7
6
Zagorec
Zagorec
D V V E D
49 34
15 4 15 54 48 +6
7
NK Maksimir
NK Maksimir
D V D D D
47 34
14 5 15 63 50 +13
8
Samobor
Samobor
V V V E V
47 34
13 8 13 52 53 -1
9
NK Trešnjevka
NK Trešnjevka
E E D D V
47 34
12 11 11 55 58 -3
10
Kurilovec
Kurilovec
V V D E E
47 33
-1
13 8 12 45 53 -8
11
NK HASK Zagreb
NK HASK Zagreb
D E V D V
46 34
14 4 16 52 52 0
12
Lukavec
Lukavec
E D E D D
45 34
11 12 11 42 47 -5
13
 Dinamo OO
Dinamo OO
V D V E D
45 34
13 6 15 52 67 -15
14
Bistra
Bistra
V D V E V
44 34
13 5 16 50 60 -10
15
Petrinja
Petrinja
D E D V D
40 34
11 7 16 44 63 -19
16
Tondach Bedekovcina
Tondach Bedekovcina
D E D V V
32 34
8 8 18 46 78 -32
17
NK Zelina
NK Zelina
D V D D V
29 34
8 5 21 54 76 -22
18
Sava Strmec
Sava Strmec
D E E E V
26 33
-1
5 11 17 28 57 -29
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Segesta
Segesta
44 16
14 2 0 57 15 +42
2
Gaj Mače
Gaj Mače
40 17
12 4 1 54 26 +28
3
Vrapče
Vrapče
38 17
12 2 3 41 17 +24
4
Zagorec
Zagorec
36 17
11 3 3 36 15 +21
5
Petrinja
Petrinja
34 17
10 4 3 31 19 +12
6
Kurilovec
Kurilovec
34 16
10 4 2 27 15 +12
7
NK Maksimir
NK Maksimir
33 18
11 0 7 48 21 +27
8
Samobor
Samobor
32 17
9 5 3 35 19 +16
9
 Dinamo OO
Dinamo OO
32 17
10 2 5 30 19 +11
10
Lučko
Lučko
30 17
9 3 5 40 22 +18
11
NK Ponikve
NK Ponikve
30 17
9 3 5 30 18 +12
12
NK Trešnjevka
NK Trešnjevka
29 17
8 5 4 37 24 +13
13
Bistra
Bistra
29 16
9 2 5 31 19 +12
14
NK HASK Zagreb
NK HASK Zagreb
29 17
9 2 6 34 23 +11
15
Tondach Bedekovcina
Tondach Bedekovcina
28 20
7 7 6 32 35 -3
16
Lukavec
Lukavec
26 16
6 8 2 22 12 +10
17
NK Zelina
NK Zelina
21 17
6 3 8 30 29 +1
18
Sava Strmec
Sava Strmec
17 16
4 5 7 20 23 -3
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Segesta
Segesta
30 18
9 3 6 37 30 +7
2
Lučko
Lučko
28 17
8 4 5 28 17 +11
3
Gaj Mače
Gaj Mače
24 17
6 6 5 17 25 -8
4
Vrapče
Vrapče
22 17
6 4 7 29 33 -4
5
NK Ponikve
NK Ponikve
21 17
6 3 8 33 38 -5
6
Lukavec
Lukavec
19 18
5 4 9 20 35 -15
7
NK Trešnjevka
NK Trešnjevka
18 17
4 6 7 18 34 -16
8
NK HASK Zagreb
NK HASK Zagreb
17 17
5 2 10 18 29 -11
9
Samobor
Samobor
15 17
4 3 10 17 34 -17
10
Bistra
Bistra
15 18
4 3 11 19 41 -22
11
NK Maksimir
NK Maksimir
14 16
3 5 8 15 29 -14
12
Zagorec
Zagorec
13 17
4 1 12 18 33 -15
13
Kurilovec
Kurilovec
13 17
3 4 10 18 41 -23
14
 Dinamo OO
Dinamo OO
13 17
3 4 10 22 48 -26
15
Sava Strmec
Sava Strmec
9 17
1 6 10 11 34 -23
16
NK Zelina
NK Zelina
8 17
2 2 13 24 47 -23
17
Petrinja
Petrinja
6 17
1 3 13 13 44 -31
18
Tondach Bedekovcina
Tondach Bedekovcina
4 14
1 1 12 14 43 -29
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
HNK Zadar
HNK Zadar
V V V E V
71 30
22 5 3 78 27 +51
2
Zagora Unešić
Zagora Unešić
D E V E V
67 30
21 4 5 86 33 +53
3
Junak Sinj
Junak Sinj
V E V V E
55 30
16 7 7 61 33 +28
4
Hrvatski Vitez
Hrvatski Vitez
V E V V V
50 30
14 8 8 52 38 +14
5
Kaštel Gomilica
Kaštel Gomilica
E E D D D
46 30
13 7 10 46 35 +11
6
NK Uskok Klis
NK Uskok Klis
V V E D D
41 30
11 8 11 41 40 +1
7
NK Omiš
NK Omiš
D D D D D
40 30
12 4 14 34 45 -11
8
Neretva
Neretva
E E V V D
39 29
-1
11 6 12 55 54 +1
9
Primorac Biograd
Primorac Biograd
D D D E V
37 30
10 7 13 35 35 0
10
Vodice
Vodice
E D D E V
37 30
10 7 13 49 54 -5
11
Neretvanac
Neretvanac
E D V E E
37 30
9 10 11 39 55 -16
12
Sloga Mravince
Sloga Mravince
E V D E V
36 30
10 6 14 44 50 -6
13
GOŠK DBK
GOŠK DBK
V V E V V
34 30
10 4 16 27 53 -26
14
NK Kamen
NK Kamen
D V D D D
30 30
9 3 18 32 66 -34
15
Split
Split
D E D V D
27 29
-1
7 6 16 36 66 -30
16
Zmaj Makarska
Zmaj Makarska
E D V D D
21 30
5 6 19 27 58 -31
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Zagora Unešić
Zagora Unešić
39 15
13 0 2 46 14 +32
2
HNK Zadar
HNK Zadar
38 15
12 2 1 47 13 +34
3
Junak Sinj
Junak Sinj
37 15
11 4 0 45 16 +29
4
Hrvatski Vitez
Hrvatski Vitez
36 15
11 3 1 35 10 +25
5
NK Omiš
NK Omiš
33 15
11 0 4 27 17 +10
6
Kaštel Gomilica
Kaštel Gomilica
27 15
8 3 4 27 15 +12
7
NK Kamen
NK Kamen
27 15
9 0 6 23 21 +2
8
Vodice
Vodice
26 15
8 2 5 31 21 +10
9
NK Uskok Klis
NK Uskok Klis
25 15
7 4 4 26 20 +6
10
Primorac Biograd
Primorac Biograd
24 15
7 3 5 21 13 +8
11
Neretva
Neretva
23 15
6 5 4 28 21 +7
12
Split
Split
23 14
6 5 3 24 20 +4
13
Neretvanac
Neretvanac
23 15
5 8 2 22 20 +2
14
GOŠK DBK
GOŠK DBK
23 15
7 2 6 15 19 -4
15
Zmaj Makarska
Zmaj Makarska
20 15
5 5 5 19 17 +2
16
Sloga Mravince
Sloga Mravince
18 15
5 3 7 24 25 -1
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
HNK Zadar
HNK Zadar
33 15
10 3 2 31 14 +17
2
Zagora Unešić
Zagora Unešić
28 15
8 4 3 40 19 +21
3
Kaštel Gomilica
Kaštel Gomilica
19 15
5 4 6 19 20 -1
4
Junak Sinj
Junak Sinj
18 15
5 3 7 16 17 -1
5
Sloga Mravince
Sloga Mravince
18 15
5 3 7 20 25 -5
6
NK Uskok Klis
NK Uskok Klis
16 15
4 4 7 15 20 -5
7
Neretva
Neretva
16 14
5 1 8 27 33 -6
8
Hrvatski Vitez
Hrvatski Vitez
14 15
3 5 7 17 28 -11
9
Neretvanac
Neretvanac
14 15
4 2 9 17 35 -18
10
Primorac Biograd
Primorac Biograd
13 15
3 4 8 14 22 -8
11
Vodice
Vodice
11 15
2 5 8 18 33 -15
12
GOŠK DBK
GOŠK DBK
11 15
3 2 10 12 34 -22
13
NK Omiš
NK Omiš
7 15
1 4 10 7 28 -21
14
Split
Split
4 15
1 1 13 12 46 -34
15
NK Kamen
NK Kamen
3 15
0 3 12 9 45 -36
16
Zmaj Makarska
Zmaj Makarska
1 15
0 1 14 8 41 -33
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Uljanik
Uljanik
V V E D V
56 26
18 2 6 44 21 +23
2
Rovinj
Rovinj
V V D V D
53 26
16 5 5 43 27 +16
3
Vinodol
Vinodol
D V V V D
49 26
15 4 7 47 31 +16
4
Nehaj
Nehaj
V D V D D
44 26
13 5 8 62 47 +15
5
Pomorac
Pomorac
D D D V V
41 26
11 8 7 45 37 +8
6
NK Halubjan Viškovo
NK Halubjan Viškovo
D E E V E
40 26
11 7 8 58 38 +20
7
NK Pazinka
NK Pazinka
V V D D V
35 26
11 2 13 36 40 -4
8
Cres
Cres
V E D D V
34 26
10 4 12 31 44 -13
9
NK Buje
NK Buje
D E V V V
33 26
9 6 11 41 45 -4
10
NK Naprijed Hreljin
NK Naprijed Hreljin
V E V D V
32 26
8 8 10 37 35 +2
11
NK Kraljevica
NK Kraljevica
D V D D D
31 26
10 1 15 41 51 -10
12
NK Rudar Labin
NK Rudar Labin
D D D V D
27 26
7 6 13 38 39 -1
13
NK Medulin
NK Medulin
D D V V D
21 26
6 3 17 28 64 -36
14
Crikvenica
Crikvenica
V D V D E
18 26
5 3 18 25 57 -32
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Uljanik
Uljanik
37 13
12 1 0 26 5 +21
2
Nehaj
Nehaj
32 13
10 2 1 40 15 +25
3
Rovinj
Rovinj
32 13
10 2 1 28 11 +17
4
Vinodol
Vinodol
30 13
9 3 1 25 10 +15
5
NK Halubjan Viškovo
NK Halubjan Viškovo
27 13
8 3 2 34 17 +17
6
Cres
Cres
26 13
8 2 3 23 18 +5
7
Pomorac
Pomorac
25 13
7 4 2 27 20 +7
8
NK Pazinka
NK Pazinka
25 13
8 1 4 24 20 +4
9
NK Naprijed Hreljin
NK Naprijed Hreljin
23 13
6 5 2 22 12 +10
10
NK Kraljevica
NK Kraljevica
22 13
7 1 5 23 20 +3
11
NK Buje
NK Buje
21 13
6 3 4 23 22 +1
12
NK Rudar Labin
NK Rudar Labin
20 13
6 2 5 21 15 +6
13
Crikvenica
Crikvenica
17 13
5 2 6 18 18 0
14
NK Medulin
NK Medulin
16 13
5 1 7 17 22 -5
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Rovinj
Rovinj
21 13
6 3 4 15 16 -1
2
Uljanik
Uljanik
19 13
6 1 6 18 16 +2
3
Vinodol
Vinodol
19 13
6 1 6 22 21 +1
4
Pomorac
Pomorac
16 13
4 4 5 18 17 +1
5
NK Halubjan Viškovo
NK Halubjan Viškovo
13 13
3 4 6 24 21 +3
6
NK Buje
NK Buje
12 13
3 3 7 18 23 -5
7
Nehaj
Nehaj
12 13
3 3 7 22 32 -10
8
NK Pazinka
NK Pazinka
10 13
3 1 9 12 20 -8
9
NK Naprijed Hreljin
NK Naprijed Hreljin
9 13
2 3 8 15 23 -8
10
NK Kraljevica
NK Kraljevica
9 13
3 0 10 18 31 -13
11
Cres
Cres
8 13
2 2 9 8 26 -18
12
NK Rudar Labin
NK Rudar Labin
7 13
1 4 8 17 24 -7
13
NK Medulin
NK Medulin
5 13
1 2 10 11 42 -31
14
Crikvenica
Crikvenica
1 13
0 1 12 7 39 -32
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila