Clasificación Copa África Sub 17

Jornada 3

Clasificación Copa África Sub 17
a2

Clasificación Clasificación Copa África Sub 17 2023

Clasificación Jornada 3

Zona Oeste - A - Grupo A
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sierra Leona Sub 17
Sierra Leona Sub 17
V
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
2
Liberia Sub 17
Liberia Sub 17
0 0
-1
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Mauritania Sub 17
Mauritania Sub 17
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Liberia Sub 17
Liberia Sub 17
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Sierra Leona Sub 17
Sierra Leona Sub 17
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Mauritania Sub 17
Mauritania Sub 17
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sierra Leona Sub 17
Sierra Leona Sub 17
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
2
Mauritania Sub 17
Mauritania Sub 17
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Liberia Sub 17
Liberia Sub 17
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona Oeste - A - Grupo B
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Mali Sub 17
Mali Sub 17
V V
6 2
2 0 0 9 2 +7
2
Senegal Sub 17
Senegal Sub 17
V D
3 2
1 0 1 7 2 +5
3
Cabo Verde Sub 17
Cabo Verde Sub 17
D D
0 2
0 0 2 1 13 -12
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Mali Sub 17
Mali Sub 17
3 1
1 0 0 7 1 +6
2
Senegal Sub 17
Senegal Sub 17
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
3
Cabo Verde Sub 17
Cabo Verde Sub 17
0 1
0 0 1 0 6 -6
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Senegal Sub 17
Senegal Sub 17
3 1
1 0 0 6 0 +6
2
Mali Sub 17
Mali Sub 17
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
3
Cabo Verde Sub 17
Cabo Verde Sub 17
0 1
0 0 1 1 7 -6
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona Oeste - B - Grupo A
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Nigeria Sub 17
Nigeria Sub 17
V V
6 2
2 0 0 7 3 +4
2
Ghana Sub 17
Ghana Sub 17
D V
3 2
1 0 1 5 4 +1
3
Togo Sub 17
Togo Sub 17
D D
0 2
0 0 2 1 6 -5
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Nigeria Sub 17
Nigeria Sub 17
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
2
Ghana Sub 17
Ghana Sub 17
0 1
0 0 1 2 4 -2
3
Togo Sub 17
Togo Sub 17
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Ghana Sub 17
Ghana Sub 17
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
2
Nigeria Sub 17
Nigeria Sub 17
3 1
1 0 0 4 2 +2
3
Togo Sub 17
Togo Sub 17
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona Oeste - B - Grupo B
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Burkina Faso Sub 17
Burkina Faso Sub 17
V V V
9 3
3 0 0 8 4 +4
2
Costa de Marfil Sub 17
Costa de Marfil Sub 17
D V D
3 3
1 0 2 10 8 +2
3
Benín Sub 17
Benín Sub 17
V D D
3 3
1 0 2 5 7 -2
4
Niger Sub 17
Niger Sub 17
D D V
3 3
1 0 2 5 9 -4
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Burkina Faso Sub 17
Burkina Faso Sub 17
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
2
Niger Sub 17
Niger Sub 17
3 2
1 0 1 4 7 -3
3
Benín Sub 17
Benín Sub 17
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
4
Costa de Marfil Sub 17
Costa de Marfil Sub 17
0 2
0 0 2 4 7 -3
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Burkina Faso Sub 17
Burkina Faso Sub 17
6 2
2 0 0 6 3 +3
2
Costa de Marfil Sub 17
Costa de Marfil Sub 17
3 1
1 0 0 6 1 +5
3
Benín Sub 17
Benín Sub 17
3 2
1 0 1 4 5 -1
4
Niger Sub 17
Niger Sub 17
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona Central-Este
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Uganda Sub 17
Uganda Sub 17
V V
6 2
2 0 0 8 1 +7
2
Tanzania Sub 17
Tanzania Sub 17
V V
6 2
2 0 0 5 3 +2
3
Somalia Sub 17
Somalia Sub 17
V D
3 2
1 0 1 2 2 0
4
Sudán del Sur Sub 17
Sudán del Sur Sub 17
D E
1 2
0 1 1 2 5 -3
5
Burundi Sub 17
Burundi Sub 17
D E
1 2
0 1 1 1 5 -4
6
Etiopía Sub 17
Etiopía Sub 17
D D
0 2
0 0 2 2 4 -2
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Uganda Sub 17
Uganda Sub 17
3 1
1 0 0 4 0 +4
2
Tanzania Sub 17
Tanzania Sub 17
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
3
Burundi Sub 17
Burundi Sub 17
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
4
Somalia Sub 17
Somalia Sub 17
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
5
Etiopía Sub 17
Etiopía Sub 17
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
6
Sudán del Sur Sub 17
Sudán del Sur Sub 17
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Uganda Sub 17
Uganda Sub 17
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
2
Tanzania Sub 17
Tanzania Sub 17
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
3
Somalia Sub 17
Somalia Sub 17
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
4
Sudán del Sur Sub 17
Sudán del Sur Sub 17
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
5
Etiopía Sub 17
Etiopía Sub 17
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
6
Burundi Sub 17
Burundi Sub 17
0 1
0 0 1 0 4 -4
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona Norte
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Marruecos Sub 17
Marruecos Sub 17
V V V
9 3
3 0 0 5 1 +4
2
Egipto Sub 17
Egipto Sub 17
D V D
3 3
1 0 2 5 5 0
3
Libia Sub 17
Libia Sub 17
V D D
3 3
1 0 2 4 5 -1
4
Túnez Sub 17
Túnez Sub 17
D D V
3 3
1 0 2 4 7 -3
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Egipto Sub 17
Egipto Sub 17
3 2
1 0 1 4 3 +1
2
Libia Sub 17
Libia Sub 17
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
3
Marruecos Sub 17
Marruecos Sub 17
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
4
Túnez Sub 17
Túnez Sub 17
3 2
1 0 1 3 4 -1
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Marruecos Sub 17
Marruecos Sub 17
6 2
2 0 0 4 1 +3
2
Egipto Sub 17
Egipto Sub 17
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
3
Libia Sub 17
Libia Sub 17
0 2
0 0 2 2 4 -2
4
Túnez Sub 17
Túnez Sub 17
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Zona Sur - Grupo A
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Malaui Sub 17
Malaui Sub 17
E V
4 2
1 1 0 4 3 +1
2
Botsuana Sub 17
Botsuana Sub 17
E V
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
3
Angola Sub 17
Angola Sub 17
0 0
-2
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Namibia Sub 17
Namibia Sub 17
D D
0 2
0 0 2 1 3 -2
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Malaui Sub 17
Malaui Sub 17
4 2
1 1 0 4 3 +1
2
Angola Sub 17
Angola Sub 17
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Botsuana Sub 17
Botsuana Sub 17
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Namibia Sub 17
Namibia Sub 17
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Botsuana Sub 17
Botsuana Sub 17
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
2
Angola Sub 17
Angola Sub 17
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Malaui Sub 17
Malaui Sub 17
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Namibia Sub 17
Namibia Sub 17
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona Sur - Grupo B
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sudáfrica Sub 17
Sudáfrica Sub 17
V V
6 2
2 0 0 12 0 +12
2
Zambia Sub 17
Zambia Sub 17
V V
6 2
2 0 0 8 1 +7
3
Mozambique Sub 17
Mozambique Sub 17
D D
0 2
0 0 2 0 2 -2
4
Seychelles Sub 17
Seychelles Sub 17
D D
0 2
0 0 2 1 18 -17
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Zambia Sub 17
Zambia Sub 17
6 2
2 0 0 8 1 +7
2
Mozambique Sub 17
Mozambique Sub 17
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
3
Sudáfrica Sub 17
Sudáfrica Sub 17
0 0
0 0 0 0 1 -1
4
Seychelles Sub 17
Seychelles Sub 17
0 1
0 0 1 0 11 -11
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sudáfrica Sub 17
Sudáfrica Sub 17
6 2
2 0 0 12 0 +12
2
Zambia Sub 17
Zambia Sub 17
0 0
0 0 0 1 0 +1
3
Mozambique Sub 17
Mozambique Sub 17
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
4
Seychelles Sub 17
Seychelles Sub 17
0 1
0 0 1 1 7 -6
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona Central
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Camerún Sub 17
Camerún Sub 17
V V
6 2
2 0 0 6 0 +6
2
Congo Sub 17
Congo Sub 17
D V
3 2
1 0 1 3 2 +1
3
Chad Sub 17
Chad Sub 17
0 0
-2
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Rep. Centroafricana Sub 17
Rep. Centroafricana Sub 17
D D
0 2
0 0 2 0 7 -7
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Camerún Sub 17
Camerún Sub 17
3 1
1 0 0 4 0 +4
2
Congo Sub 17
Congo Sub 17
3 2
1 0 1 3 2 +1
3
Rep. Centroafricana Sub 17
Rep. Centroafricana Sub 17
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Chad Sub 17
Chad Sub 17
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Camerún Sub 17
Camerún Sub 17
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
2
Chad Sub 17
Chad Sub 17
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Congo Sub 17
Congo Sub 17
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Rep. Centroafricana Sub 17
Rep. Centroafricana Sub 17
0 2
0 0 2 0 7 -7
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales