Clasificación Cuarta Noruega 2024
Clasificación Jornada 4
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Os Turn
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | +12 |
2
|
|
Sandviken
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
3
|
|
Förde
V
E
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
4
|
|
Fana
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
5
|
|
Bjarg
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
6
|
|
Djerv 1919
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
7
|
|
Askoy FK
E
E
V
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
8
|
|
Åsane II
V
E
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
9
|
|
Haugesund II
E
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
Loddefjord
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
11
|
|
Stord
D
E
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
12
|
|
Frøya
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
13
|
|
Årdal
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
14
|
|
Florø
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sandviken
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Djerv 1919
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Askoy FK
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
4
|
|
Os Turn
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
5
|
|
Åsane II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
6
|
|
Bjarg
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
7
|
|
Haugesund II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Stord
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Förde
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Årdal
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Fana
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Florø
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Frøya
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
14
|
|
Loddefjord
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Os Turn
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Fana
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
Förde
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
4
|
|
Loddefjord
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Sandviken
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Bjarg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Åsane II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Askoy FK
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Haugesund II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Frøya
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
11
|
|
Djerv 1919
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
12
|
|
Årdal
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
13
|
|
Stord
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
14
|
|
Florø
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pors Grenland
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
2
|
|
Vindbjart
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3
|
|
Brodd
E
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
4
|
|
Sola Fotball
V
E
E
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
5
|
|
Sandnes Ulf II
D
E
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
6
|
|
IK Start II
V
E
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
7
|
|
Odd II
E
D
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
8
|
|
Fram
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
Vidar
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
10
|
|
Madla
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
11
|
|
Staal Jørpeland
E
E
D
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
12
|
|
Sandefjord II
E
E
D
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
13
|
|
Mandalskameratene
D
E
E
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Vigør
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pors Grenland
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Brodd
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
3
|
|
Odd II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Sandnes Ulf II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
5
|
|
Fram
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Vidar
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Vindbjart
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Madla
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
9
|
|
Sola Fotball
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
IK Start II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Staal Jørpeland
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Mandalskameratene
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Sandefjord II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Vigør
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vindbjart
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Sola Fotball
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Pors Grenland
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
4
|
|
Brodd
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
IK Start II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
6
|
|
Sandefjord II
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
Mandalskameratene
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sandnes Ulf II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Staal Jørpeland
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
10
|
|
Vigør
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Madla
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Fram
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Odd II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Vidar
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bærum
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
2
|
|
Asker
V
E
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
3
|
|
Gamle Oslo
V
V
E
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
4
|
|
Oppsal
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
5
|
|
Nordstrand
V
E
E
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
6
|
|
Åssiden IF
D
E
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
7
|
|
Flint
E
D
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
8
|
|
KFUM Oslo II
D
V
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
9
|
|
Sarpsborg 08 II
E
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
10
|
|
Ullern
D
V
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
11
|
|
Skeid II
V
E
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
12
|
|
Askollen FK
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
13
|
|
Frigg
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
14
|
|
Mjøndalen IF II
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Asker
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
2
|
|
Bærum
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
3
|
|
Oppsal
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
4
|
|
Åssiden IF
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
5
|
|
KFUM Oslo II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
6
|
|
Skeid II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
7
|
|
Nordstrand
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Gamle Oslo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sarpsborg 08 II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ullern
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
11
|
|
Flint
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Askollen FK
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Mjøndalen IF II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14
|
|
Frigg
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gamle Oslo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
2
|
|
Flint
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Nordstrand
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
4
|
|
Bærum
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Sarpsborg 08 II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
6
|
|
Ullern
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Skeid II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Asker
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
KFUM Oslo II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
10
|
|
Askollen FK
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
11
|
|
Åssiden IF
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
12
|
|
Oppsal
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
13
|
|
Frigg
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
14
|
|
Mjøndalen IF II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nardo
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | +12 |
2
|
|
Trygg/Lade
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 |
3
|
|
Rana FK
V
V
E
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
4
|
|
Strømsgodset II
E
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
Tiller IL
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
6
|
|
Melhus
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
7
|
|
Stabæk II
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
8
|
|
Byåsen
E
V
E
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
9
|
|
Rosenborg II
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
10
|
|
Verdal
E
D
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
11
|
|
Orkla
E
D
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
12
|
|
Surnadal
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
13
|
|
Lillestrom II
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
14
|
|
Mosjøen
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Trygg/Lade
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
2
|
|
Nardo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
3
|
|
Tiller IL
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
4
|
|
Strømsgodset II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Rana FK
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
6
|
|
Stabæk II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
7
|
|
Rosenborg II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
8
|
|
Melhus
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
Byåsen
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Surnadal
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Orkla
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Verdal
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Lillestrom II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14
|
|
Mosjøen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rana FK
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Nardo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Byåsen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
Melhus
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Strømsgodset II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Trygg/Lade
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Stabæk II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
8
|
|
Verdal
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
9
|
|
Orkla
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
10
|
|
Rosenborg II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
11
|
|
Lillestrom II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
12
|
|
Tiller IL
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
13
|
|
Surnadal
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
14
|
|
Mosjøen
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Skjetten
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Lorenskog IF
V
V
E
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3
|
|
Træff
V
V
E
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiv Oslo
V
E
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Aalesunds FK II
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
IF Ready
D
E
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
7
|
|
Funnefoss / Vormsund
D
V
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
8
|
|
Hødd II
V
D
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
9
|
|
Molde FK II
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
10
|
|
Bjorkelangen
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Kristiansund II
D
E
E
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
12
|
|
Spjelkavik
D
E
E
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
13
|
|
Gjelleråsen
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
14
|
|
Skedsmo
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Skjetten
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Aalesunds FK II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Lokomotiv Oslo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Hødd II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
5
|
|
Træff
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Lorenskog IF
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
7
|
|
Bjorkelangen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
8
|
|
IF Ready
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Kristiansund II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
Spjelkavik
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Funnefoss / Vormsund
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
12
|
|
Gjelleråsen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Skedsmo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Molde FK II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lorenskog IF
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Skjetten
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Molde FK II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Funnefoss / Vormsund
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Træff
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
IF Ready
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiv Oslo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Spjelkavik
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
9
|
|
Kristiansund II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Gjelleråsen
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
11
|
|
Aalesunds FK II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
12
|
|
Skedsmo
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
13
|
|
Bjorkelangen
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
14
|
|
Hødd II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Skjervøy
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
2
|
|
Fløya
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
3
|
|
Hønefoss
V
V
|
6 |
2 -1 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
4
|
|
Kongsvinger II
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
5
|
|
Harstad
V
V
|
6 |
2 -1 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
6
|
|
HamKam II
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
7
|
|
Sprint-Jeløy
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
8
|
|
Elverum
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
9
|
|
Innstrandens
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
Mjølner
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
11
|
|
Fyllingsdalen
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
12
|
|
Fredrikstad II
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
13
|
|
IL Ulfstind
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
14
|
|
Bodø / Glimt II
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
HamKam II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Hønefoss
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
3
|
|
Fløya
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
4
|
|
Skjervøy
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Innstrandens
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
6
|
|
Harstad
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
7
|
|
Mjølner
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Sprint-Jeløy
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
9
|
|
Elverum
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
10
|
|
Fyllingsdalen
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
11
|
|
Bodø / Glimt II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Fredrikstad II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Kongsvinger II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
IL Ulfstind
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kongsvinger II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Skjervøy
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Fløya
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
4
|
|
Elverum
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Sprint-Jeløy
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Harstad
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Hønefoss
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Fyllingsdalen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
9
|
|
Innstrandens
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
10
|
|
Fredrikstad II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
11
|
|
Mjølner
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
12
|
|
HamKam II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
13
|
|
IL Ulfstind
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
14
|
|
Bodø / Glimt II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 |