Cuarta Suiza

Jornada 29

Cuarta Suiza
ch

Clasificación Cuarta Suiza 2024

Clasificación Jornada 29

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Grand-Saconnex
Grand-Saconnex
E D V V D
61 29
18 7 4 60 32 +28
2
Lausanne Sport II
Lausanne Sport II
E V E V V
52 29
15 7 7 53 32 +21
3
Yverdon Sport II
Yverdon Sport II
V D V V V
51 29
15 6 8 63 36 +27
4
Vevey Sports
Vevey Sports
V V V V V
50 29
14 8 7 56 26 +30
5
Sion II
Sion II
V D D D V
49 29
14 7 8 74 45 +29
6
CS Chênois
CS Chênois
E V E V D
43 29
10 13 6 50 40 +10
7
Echallens
Echallens
E V V E D
43 29
12 7 10 54 53 +1
8
Naters
Naters
E D V V V
42 29
12 6 11 52 48 +4
9
Meyrin
Meyrin
D V V V V
42 29
12 6 11 48 49 -1
10
Coffrane
Coffrane
D E D D D
35 29
9 8 12 40 61 -21
11
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
E V D D V
34 29
8 10 11 39 41 -2
12
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
D V D E D
34 29
9 7 13 43 54 -11
13
Portalban / Gletterens
Portalban / Gletterens
E D D D D
30 29
7 9 13 35 66 -31
14
La Sarraz-Eclépens
La Sarraz-Eclépens
E V D D D
29 29
8 5 16 32 55 -23
15
Pully Football
Pully Football
D D V D V
25 29
6 7 16 38 67 -29
16
Terre Sainte
Terre Sainte
D E D D D
17 29
4 5 20 33 65 -32
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Grand-Saconnex
Grand-Saconnex
35 14
11 2 1 32 13 +19
2
Yverdon Sport II
Yverdon Sport II
33 15
10 3 2 42 17 +25
3
Lausanne Sport II
Lausanne Sport II
33 15
10 3 2 34 13 +21
4
Meyrin
Meyrin
31 15
9 4 2 24 11 +13
5
Vevey Sports
Vevey Sports
29 15
8 5 2 29 12 +17
6
Sion II
Sion II
28 15
8 4 3 41 17 +24
7
CS Chênois
CS Chênois
26 14
7 5 2 32 21 +11
8
Naters
Naters
25 15
7 4 4 31 22 +9
9
Echallens
Echallens
25 14
7 4 3 30 23 +7
10
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
23 14
7 2 5 24 17 +7
11
La Sarraz-Eclépens
La Sarraz-Eclépens
20 14
6 2 6 18 21 -3
12
Pully Football
Pully Football
19 15
5 4 6 25 33 -8
13
Portalban / Gletterens
Portalban / Gletterens
19 14
5 4 5 18 32 -14
14
Coffrane
Coffrane
18 14
5 3 6 23 23 0
15
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
16 15
3 7 5 20 20 0
16
Terre Sainte
Terre Sainte
12 14
3 3 8 22 30 -8
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Grand-Saconnex
Grand-Saconnex
26 15
7 5 3 28 19 +9
2
Vevey Sports
Vevey Sports
21 14
6 3 5 27 14 +13
3
Sion II
Sion II
21 14
6 3 5 33 28 +5
4
Lausanne Sport II
Lausanne Sport II
19 14
5 4 5 19 19 0
5
Yverdon Sport II
Yverdon Sport II
18 14
5 3 6 21 19 +2
6
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
18 14
5 3 6 19 21 -2
7
Echallens
Echallens
18 15
5 3 7 24 30 -6
8
CS Chênois
CS Chênois
17 15
3 8 4 18 19 -1
9
Naters
Naters
17 14
5 2 7 21 26 -5
10
Coffrane
Coffrane
17 15
4 5 6 17 38 -21
11
Meyrin
Meyrin
11 14
3 2 9 24 38 -14
12
Portalban / Gletterens
Portalban / Gletterens
11 15
2 5 8 17 34 -17
13
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
11 15
2 5 8 19 37 -18
14
La Sarraz-Eclépens
La Sarraz-Eclépens
9 15
2 3 10 14 34 -20
15
Pully Football
Pully Football
6 14
1 3 10 13 34 -21
16
Terre Sainte
Terre Sainte
5 15
1 2 12 11 35 -24
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Pos PTS Equipo
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Descenso
62 +1
GRA
GRA Grand-Saconnex 100%
53 +1
LAU
LAU Lausanne Sport II 63% 30% 7%
+ 2 52 +3
SIO
SIO Sion II 17% 83%
-1 52 +1
YVE
YVE Yverdon Sport II 18% 31% 51%
-1 51 +1
VEV
VEV Vevey Sports 19% 23% 58%
+ 3 45 +3
MEY
MEY Meyrin 100%
-1 44 +1
CSC
CSC CS Chênois 100%
-1 44 +1
ECH
ECH Echallens 100%
-1 43 +1
NAT
NAT Naters 100%
10º + 1 37 +3
FCM
FCM FC Monthey 100%
11º + 1 35 +1
LAC
LAC La Chaux-de-Fonds 100%
12º -2 35 +0
FCC
FCC Coffrane 100%
13º 30 +0
POR
POR Portalban / Gletterens 100%
14º 29 +0
SEC
SEC La Sarraz-Eclépens 100%
15º 26 +1
PFO
PFO Pully Football 100%
16º 18 +1
TER
TER Terre Sainte 100%
Pos PTS Equipo
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Última actualización:19 may 2024, 16:04h
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Schotz
Schotz
D D V D V
60 29
18 6 5 73 31 +42
2
Black Stars
Black Stars
D V V V V
58 29
18 4 7 70 39 +31
3
Solothurn
Solothurn
V V E V E
57 29
16 9 4 63 47 +16
4
Rotkreuz
Rotkreuz
V V V D D
57 29
17 6 6 43 30 +13
5
Muttenz
Muttenz
V V V V V
55 29
17 4 8 78 43 +35
6
Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
D V V D D
53 29
15 8 6 62 37 +25
7
FC Courtetelle
FC Courtetelle
D V D D D
45 29
13 6 10 61 45 +16
8
FC Koniz
FC Koniz
V V D V V
37 29
9 10 10 32 43 -11
9
Munsingen
Munsingen
D D D V V
36 29
10 6 13 43 49 -6
10
Dietikon
Dietikon
V D D V V
35 29
11 2 16 47 49 -2
11
Wohlen
Wohlen
V D D D D
32 29
8 8 13 38 45 -7
12
Thun II
Thun II
D D V D D
32 29
9 5 15 40 58 -18
13
Bassecourt
Bassecourt
V D V V E
30 29
8 6 15 47 62 -15
14
Langenthal
Langenthal
D V D V V
29 29
8 5 16 31 47 -16
15
Emmenbrücke
Emmenbrücke
E D E D D
19 29
4 7 18 30 74 -44
16
FC Muri
FC Muri
E D D D D
12 29
2 6 21 32 91 -59
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Muttenz
Muttenz
37 15
12 1 2 51 19 +32
2
Black Stars
Black Stars
34 14
11 1 2 38 16 +22
3
Schotz
Schotz
33 15
10 3 2 45 14 +31
4
FC Courtetelle
FC Courtetelle
29 14
9 2 3 36 19 +17
5
Rotkreuz
Rotkreuz
29 15
8 5 2 25 16 +9
6
Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
28 14
8 4 2 34 19 +15
7
Solothurn
Solothurn
28 14
8 4 2 29 18 +11
8
Dietikon
Dietikon
22 15
7 1 7 24 21 +3
9
Bassecourt
Bassecourt
22 15
6 4 5 33 31 +2
10
Munsingen
Munsingen
21 14
6 3 5 21 18 +3
11
Wohlen
Wohlen
20 15
6 2 7 24 27 -3
12
FC Koniz
FC Koniz
18 15
4 6 5 15 16 -1
13
Thun II
Thun II
15 14
4 3 7 22 29 -7
14
Langenthal
Langenthal
14 15
4 2 9 14 22 -8
15
FC Muri
FC Muri
7 14
1 4 9 13 34 -21
16
Emmenbrücke
Emmenbrücke
7 14
1 4 9 13 34 -21
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Solothurn
Solothurn
29 15
8 5 2 34 29 +5
2
Rotkreuz
Rotkreuz
28 14
9 1 4 18 14 +4
3
Schotz
Schotz
27 14
8 3 3 28 17 +11
4
Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
25 15
7 4 4 28 18 +10
5
Black Stars
Black Stars
24 15
7 3 5 32 23 +9
6
FC Koniz
FC Koniz
19 14
5 4 5 17 27 -10
7
Muttenz
Muttenz
18 14
5 3 6 27 24 +3
8
Thun II
Thun II
17 15
5 2 8 18 29 -11
9
FC Courtetelle
FC Courtetelle
16 15
4 4 7 25 26 -1
10
Langenthal
Langenthal
15 14
4 3 7 17 25 -8
11
Munsingen
Munsingen
15 15
4 3 8 22 31 -9
12
Dietikon
Dietikon
13 14
4 1 9 23 28 -5
13
Wohlen
Wohlen
12 14
2 6 6 14 18 -4
14
Emmenbrücke
Emmenbrücke
12 15
3 3 9 17 40 -23
15
Bassecourt
Bassecourt
8 14
2 2 10 14 31 -17
16
FC Muri
FC Muri
5 15
1 2 12 19 57 -38
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Pos PTS Equipo
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Descenso
61 +1
SCH
SCH Schotz 80% 20%
61 +3
BLA
BLA Black Stars 61% 17% 22%
60 +3
SOL
SOL Solothurn 53% 45% 2%
+ 1 58 +3
MUT
MUT Muttenz 1% 99%
-1 57 +0
RTK
RTK Rotkreuz 5% 18% 77%
54 +1
CON
CON Concordia Basel 100%
46 +1
FCC
FCC FC Courtetelle 100%
+ 2 38 +3
DIE
DIE Dietikon 100%
-1 37 +0
FCK
FCK FC Koniz 100%
10º -1 36 +0
MUN
MUN Munsingen 100%
11º 33 +1
WOH
WOH Wohlen 100%
12º 33 +1
THU
THU Thun II 100%
13º + 1 32 +3
LAN
LAN Langenthal 100%
14º -1 31 +1
BAS
BAS Bassecourt 100%
15º 19 +0
EMM
EMM Emmenbrücke 100%
16º 12 +0
FCM
FCM FC Muri 100%
Pos PTS Equipo
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Última actualización:18 may 2024, 18:03h
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Tuggen
Tuggen
V V V V V
53 29
15 8 6 54 28 +26
2
YF Juventus
YF Juventus
V V E E D
52 29
15 7 7 60 37 +23
3
Kreuzlingen
Kreuzlingen
V D E V D
47 29
13 8 8 57 41 +16
4
Winterthur II
Winterthur II
V D V D V
47 29
14 5 10 54 38 +16
5
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
V V D V E
45 29
12 9 8 49 39 +10
6
Eschen/Mauren
Eschen/Mauren
D E D V E
44 29
11 11 7 50 37 +13
7
Mendrisio-Stabio
Mendrisio-Stabio
D E D D D
44 29
12 8 9 38 37 +1
8
Grasshopper II
Grasshopper II
V D E V D
39 29
10 9 10 41 43 -2
9
Linth 04
Linth 04
E D V D V
39 29
10 9 10 43 52 -9
10
Hongg
Hongg
D D V D V
38 29
11 5 13 31 40 -9
11
Kosova
Kosova
D D V E V
35 29
10 5 14 28 38 -10
12
Freienbach
Freienbach
D E D E V
35 29
9 8 12 32 49 -17
13
Taverne
Taverne
V V D E V
34 29
7 13 9 30 33 -3
14
Uzwil
Uzwil
V V V D D
32 29
8 8 13 39 43 -4
15
FC Balzers
FC Balzers
D D V D D
26 29
6 8 15 33 53 -20
16
FC Gossau
FC Gossau
D D E V D
23 29
6 5 18 43 74 -31
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Tuggen
Tuggen
31 14
9 4 1 35 11 +24
2
Winterthur II
Winterthur II
31 15
10 1 4 37 15 +22
3
Kreuzlingen
Kreuzlingen
31 14
9 4 1 38 17 +21
4
YF Juventus
YF Juventus
28 14
9 1 4 38 19 +19
5
Mendrisio-Stabio
Mendrisio-Stabio
28 14
8 4 2 18 8 +10
6
Eschen/Mauren
Eschen/Mauren
27 15
7 6 2 26 15 +11
7
Linth 04
Linth 04
25 15
7 4 4 26 20 +6
8
Kosova
Kosova
24 15
7 3 5 14 18 -4
9
Hongg
Hongg
23 15
7 2 6 19 16 +3
10
Grasshopper II
Grasshopper II
21 15
6 3 6 19 19 0
11
Uzwil
Uzwil
20 15
5 5 5 24 17 +7
12
Freienbach
Freienbach
20 15
6 2 7 15 23 -8
13
FC Gossau
FC Gossau
17 14
4 5 5 30 25 +5
14
Taverne
Taverne
17 14
3 8 3 17 16 +1
15
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
16 14
3 7 4 21 22 -1
16
FC Balzers
FC Balzers
16 14
4 4 6 20 24 -4
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
29 15
9 2 4 28 17 +11
2
YF Juventus
YF Juventus
24 15
6 6 3 22 18 +4
3
Tuggen
Tuggen
22 15
6 4 5 19 17 +2
4
Grasshopper II
Grasshopper II
18 14
4 6 4 22 24 -2
5
Eschen/Mauren
Eschen/Mauren
17 14
4 5 5 24 22 +2
6
Taverne
Taverne
17 15
4 5 6 13 17 -4
7
Kreuzlingen
Kreuzlingen
16 15
4 4 7 19 24 -5
8
Winterthur II
Winterthur II
16 14
4 4 6 17 23 -6
9
Mendrisio-Stabio
Mendrisio-Stabio
16 15
4 4 7 20 29 -9
10
Freienbach
Freienbach
15 14
3 6 5 17 26 -9
11
Hongg
Hongg
15 14
4 3 7 12 24 -12
12
Linth 04
Linth 04
14 14
3 5 6 17 32 -15
13
Uzwil
Uzwil
12 14
3 3 8 15 26 -11
14
Kosova
Kosova
11 14
3 2 9 14 20 -6
15
FC Balzers
FC Balzers
10 15
2 4 9 13 29 -16
16
FC Gossau
FC Gossau
6 15
2 0 13 13 49 -36
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Pos PTS Equipo
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Descenso
56 +3
TUG
TUG Tuggen 100%
55 +3
YFJ
YFJ YF Juventus 100%
48 +1
KRE
KRE Kreuzlingen 64% 36%
+ 1 48 +3
FCW
FCW FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 20% 80%
-1 47 +0
WIN
WIN Winterthur II 16% 84%
+ 1 45 +1
MEN
MEN Mendrisio-Stabio 100%
-1 44 +0
ESC
ESC Eschen/Mauren 100%
40 +1
GRA
GRA Grasshopper II 100%
40 +1
LIN
LIN Linth 04 100%
10º 39 +1
HON
HON Hongg 100%
11º 36 +1
KOS
KOS Kosova 100%
12º 36 +1
FRE
FRE Freienbach 100%
13º 35 +1
TAV
TAV Taverne 100%
14º 32 +0
UZW
UZW Uzwil 100%
15º 27 +1
FCB
FCB FC Balzers 100%
16º 24 +1
FCG
FCG FC Gossau 100%
Pos PTS Equipo
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Última actualización:18 may 2024, 18:03h