Campeonato de Portugal

Jornada 26

Campeonato de Portugal
pt

Clasificación Campeonato de Portugal 2024

Clasificación Jornada 26

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Os Limianos
Os Limianos
V D E V E
45 26
12 9 5 35 27 +8
2
Pevidém
Pevidém
D V E E V
44 26
11 11 4 31 22 +9
3
Tirsense
Tirsense
V D V V D
43 26
12 7 7 37 24 +13
4
Camacha
Camacha
E D V D D
38 26
11 5 10 36 30 +6
5
Brito SC
Brito SC
D V D E V
38 26
10 8 8 26 26 0
6
Marítimo II
Marítimo II
E V D V V
35 26
10 5 11 34 26 +8
7
Vila Real
Vila Real
E E V E V
35 26
8 11 7 24 22 +2
8
Os Sandinenses
Os Sandinenses
E D D E V
35 26
8 11 7 31 31 0
9
Dumiense FC
Dumiense FC
V V V V D
35 26
9 8 9 30 32 -2
10
Montalegre
Montalegre
D V E D D
34 26
8 10 8 25 31 -6
11
Vilar de Perdizes
Vilar de Perdizes
D V E V D
31 26
7 10 9 29 32 -3
12
Portosantense
Portosantense
E E V D V
27 26
6 9 11 22 27 -5
13
Mirandela
Mirandela
V D D D D
24 26
6 6 14 25 37 -12
14
Ribeirão
Ribeirão
E D D D E
23 26
5 8 13 19 37 -18
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Tirsense
Tirsense
28 13
8 4 1 18 4 +14
2
Pevidém
Pevidém
26 13
7 5 1 20 12 +8
3
Vila Real
Vila Real
24 13
6 6 1 15 7 +8
4
Marítimo II
Marítimo II
23 13
7 2 4 21 10 +11
5
Camacha
Camacha
22 13
7 1 5 18 14 +4
6
Brito SC
Brito SC
22 13
6 4 3 14 10 +4
7
Os Limianos
Os Limianos
21 13
6 3 4 18 15 +3
8
Os Sandinenses
Os Sandinenses
20 13
5 5 3 17 15 +2
9
Montalegre
Montalegre
19 13
4 7 2 14 11 +3
10
Vilar de Perdizes
Vilar de Perdizes
19 13
5 4 4 19 18 +1
11
Dumiense FC
Dumiense FC
18 13
5 3 5 17 21 -4
12
Mirandela
Mirandela
15 13
4 3 6 16 16 0
13
Portosantense
Portosantense
14 13
3 5 5 13 14 -1
14
Ribeirão
Ribeirão
13 13
2 7 4 8 9 -1
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Os Limianos
Os Limianos
24 13
6 6 1 17 12 +5
2
Pevidém
Pevidém
18 13
4 6 3 11 10 +1
3
Dumiense FC
Dumiense FC
17 13
4 5 4 13 11 +2
4
Camacha
Camacha
16 13
4 4 5 18 16 +2
5
Brito SC
Brito SC
16 13
4 4 5 12 16 -4
6
Tirsense
Tirsense
15 13
4 3 6 19 20 -1
7
Os Sandinenses
Os Sandinenses
15 13
3 6 4 14 16 -2
8
Montalegre
Montalegre
15 13
4 3 6 11 20 -9
9
Portosantense
Portosantense
13 13
3 4 6 9 13 -4
10
Marítimo II
Marítimo II
12 13
3 3 7 13 16 -3
11
Vilar de Perdizes
Vilar de Perdizes
12 13
2 6 5 10 14 -4
12
Vila Real
Vila Real
11 13
2 5 6 9 15 -6
13
Ribeirão
Ribeirão
10 13
3 1 9 11 28 -17
14
Mirandela
Mirandela
9 13
2 3 8 9 21 -12
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Amarante
Amarante
V V V E V
59 26
17 8 1 40 15 +25
2
São João Ver
São João Ver
D V E D D
45 26
12 9 5 27 18 +9
3
Gondomar
Gondomar
V V D V V
43 26
12 7 7 28 20 +8
4
AD Marco 09
AD Marco 09
E D V V V
41 26
11 8 7 29 22 +7
5
Rebordosa
Rebordosa
V D E V D
36 26
8 12 6 27 23 +4
6
SC Salgueiros
SC Salgueiros
E V E E V
35 26
9 8 9 35 26 +9
7
USC Paredes
USC Paredes
D D V D V
35 26
9 8 9 31 25 +6
8
Vitória SC B
Vitória SC B
E D D E D
34 26
8 10 8 35 32 +3
9
Beira Mar SC
Beira Mar SC
D V E D E
34 26
8 10 8 31 31 0
10
Florgrade FC
Florgrade FC
D V V E V
33 26
8 9 9 24 24 0
11
Oliveira Douro
Oliveira Douro
E V D D D
26 26
6 8 12 25 33 -8
12
Recreativa de Lamelas
Recreativa de Lamelas
V D D D E
24 26
7 3 16 19 39 -20
13
Valadares Gaia
Valadares Gaia
D D E V D
24 26
6 6 14 22 47 -25
14
Vila Meã
Vila Meã
D D E V D
22 26
6 4 16 27 45 -18
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Amarante
Amarante
29 13
8 5 0 21 6 +15
2
São João Ver
São João Ver
25 13
7 4 2 18 8 +10
3
Gondomar
Gondomar
24 13
7 3 3 21 12 +9
4
AD Marco 09
AD Marco 09
24 13
7 3 3 17 11 +6
5
SC Salgueiros
SC Salgueiros
22 13
6 4 3 21 10 +11
6
Vitória SC B
Vitória SC B
22 13
6 4 3 22 13 +9
7
Beira Mar SC
Beira Mar SC
21 13
6 3 4 16 14 +2
8
Rebordosa
Rebordosa
20 13
5 5 3 15 10 +5
9
Florgrade FC
Florgrade FC
18 13
4 6 3 11 8 +3
10
USC Paredes
USC Paredes
17 13
4 5 4 15 14 +1
11
Recreativa de Lamelas
Recreativa de Lamelas
15 13
4 3 6 13 18 -5
12
Oliveira Douro
Oliveira Douro
13 13
3 4 6 11 17 -6
13
Valadares Gaia
Valadares Gaia
13 13
3 4 6 10 18 -8
14
Vila Meã
Vila Meã
11 13
3 2 8 11 19 -8
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Amarante
Amarante
30 13
9 3 1 19 9 +10
2
São João Ver
São João Ver
20 13
5 5 3 9 10 -1
3
Gondomar
Gondomar
19 13
5 4 4 7 8 -1
4
USC Paredes
USC Paredes
18 13
5 3 5 16 11 +5
5
AD Marco 09
AD Marco 09
17 13
4 5 4 12 11 +1
6
Rebordosa
Rebordosa
16 13
3 7 3 12 13 -1
7
Florgrade FC
Florgrade FC
15 13
4 3 6 13 16 -3
8
Beira Mar SC
Beira Mar SC
13 13
2 7 4 15 17 -2
9
Oliveira Douro
Oliveira Douro
13 13
3 4 6 14 16 -2
10
SC Salgueiros
SC Salgueiros
13 13
3 4 6 14 16 -2
11
Vitória SC B
Vitória SC B
12 13
2 6 5 13 19 -6
12
Vila Meã
Vila Meã
11 13
3 2 8 16 26 -10
13
Valadares Gaia
Valadares Gaia
11 13
3 2 8 12 29 -17
14
Recreativa de Lamelas
Recreativa de Lamelas
9 13
3 0 10 6 21 -15
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
União Santarém
União Santarém
V V V D V
55 26
17 4 5 52 23 +29
2
Lusitânia
Lusitânia
V V D D E
51 26
15 6 5 40 22 +18
3
Marinhense
Marinhense
D D V V V
50 26
15 5 6 43 26 +17
4
Alverca II
Alverca II
D D V V E
39 26
11 6 9 34 19 +15
5
União de Coimbra
União de Coimbra
D V V D V
38 26
11 5 10 30 26 +4
6
Benfica Castelo Branco
Benfica Castelo Branco
E E V E D
37 26
10 7 9 34 29 +5
7
Sertanense
Sertanense
V V V E E
37 26
10 7 9 26 25 +1
8
Mortágua
Mortágua
V E V V D
37 26
10 7 9 30 36 -6
9
Peniche
Peniche
D V V V V
37 26
11 4 11 28 39 -11
10
Fontinhas
Fontinhas
E V V D E
32 26
9 5 12 23 32 -9
11
Rabo Peixe
Rabo Peixe
D D D D V
30 26
8 6 12 30 34 -4
12
Vitoria de Sernache
Vitoria de Sernache
V E D D D
25 26
5 10 11 17 30 -13
13
Gouveia
Gouveia
D D D D D
21 26
5 6 15 35 48 -13
14
Uniao Tomar
Uniao Tomar
D V D D D
17 26
5 2 19 20 53 -33
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Marinhense
Marinhense
33 13
11 0 2 33 15 +18
2
União Santarém
União Santarém
32 13
10 2 1 28 9 +19
3
Lusitânia
Lusitânia
32 13
10 2 1 20 6 +14
4
Benfica Castelo Branco
Benfica Castelo Branco
28 13
8 4 1 22 7 +15
5
União de Coimbra
União de Coimbra
23 13
7 2 4 16 12 +4
6
Mortágua
Mortágua
23 13
7 2 4 16 15 +1
7
Sertanense
Sertanense
21 13
5 6 2 14 11 +3
8
Alverca II
Alverca II
20 13
6 2 5 22 10 +12
9
Fontinhas
Fontinhas
20 13
6 2 5 15 14 +1
10
Peniche
Peniche
18 13
5 3 5 17 20 -3
11
Rabo Peixe
Rabo Peixe
16 13
4 4 5 13 15 -2
12
Uniao Tomar
Uniao Tomar
15 13
5 0 8 9 20 -11
13
Vitoria de Sernache
Vitoria de Sernache
14 13
2 8 3 11 12 -1
14
Gouveia
Gouveia
12 13
3 3 7 17 23 -6
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
União Santarém
União Santarém
23 13
7 2 4 24 14 +10
2
Lusitânia
Lusitânia
19 13
5 4 4 20 16 +4
3
Alverca II
Alverca II
19 13
5 4 4 12 9 +3
4
Peniche
Peniche
19 13
6 1 6 11 19 -8
5
Marinhense
Marinhense
17 13
4 5 4 10 11 -1
6
Sertanense
Sertanense
16 13
5 1 7 12 14 -2
7
União de Coimbra
União de Coimbra
15 13
4 3 6 14 14 0
8
Rabo Peixe
Rabo Peixe
14 13
4 2 7 17 19 -2
9
Mortágua
Mortágua
14 13
3 5 5 14 21 -7
10
Fontinhas
Fontinhas
12 13
3 3 7 8 18 -10
11
Vitoria de Sernache
Vitoria de Sernache
11 13
3 2 8 6 18 -12
12
Gouveia
Gouveia
9 13
2 3 8 18 25 -7
13
Benfica Castelo Branco
Benfica Castelo Branco
9 13
2 3 8 12 22 -10
14
Uniao Tomar
Uniao Tomar
2 13
0 2 11 11 33 -22
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vitória Setúbal
Vitória Setúbal
V V E E D
53 26
16 5 5 45 21 +24
2
Moncarapachense
Moncarapachense
E E V E D
49 26
14 7 5 29 17 +12
3
Lusitano Évora 1911
Lusitano Évora 1911
E E V E V
46 26
11 13 2 28 9 +19
4
Louletano
Louletano
E E V V E
41 26
11 8 7 37 26 +11
5
Sintrense
Sintrense
E V D E E
40 26
10 10 6 29 26 +3
6
O Elvas
O Elvas
D V D E V
39 26
10 9 7 34 27 +7
7
FC Barreirense
FC Barreirense
D E V E D
39 26
11 6 9 31 25 +6
8
Fabril Barreiro
Fabril Barreiro
E E V E E
34 26
8 10 8 29 24 +5
9
Serpa
Serpa
V E D E V
34 26
10 4 12 27 30 -3
10
Juventude Évora
Juventude Évora
E D D V V
32 26
8 8 10 26 25 +1
11
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
V E V V D
30 26
8 6 12 26 45 -19
12
Oriental Lisboa
Oriental Lisboa
V E E D V
29 26
7 8 11 31 48 -17
13
Real Sport Clube
Real Sport Clube
D D D D D
14 26
3 5 18 24 46 -22
14
Imortal DC
Imortal DC
D D D D E
13 26
2 7 17 19 46 -27
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vitória Setúbal
Vitória Setúbal
28 13
9 1 3 27 10 +17
2
Louletano
Louletano
24 13
7 3 3 22 12 +10
3
Fabril Barreiro
Fabril Barreiro
23 13
7 2 4 19 11 +8
4
Moncarapachense
Moncarapachense
23 13
6 5 2 16 8 +8
5
Sintrense
Sintrense
21 13
5 6 2 15 12 +3
6
Lusitano Évora 1911
Lusitano Évora 1911
19 13
4 7 2 14 6 +8
7
O Elvas
O Elvas
18 13
4 6 3 14 12 +2
8
Serpa
Serpa
18 13
5 3 5 13 12 +1
9
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
18 13
5 3 5 12 17 -5
10
Oriental Lisboa
Oriental Lisboa
17 13
5 2 6 18 24 -6
11
FC Barreirense
FC Barreirense
16 13
4 4 5 14 12 +2
12
Juventude Évora
Juventude Évora
14 13
3 5 5 12 13 -1
13
Real Sport Clube
Real Sport Clube
11 13
3 2 8 17 23 -6
14
Imortal DC
Imortal DC
4 13
0 4 9 8 22 -14
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Lusitano Évora 1911
Lusitano Évora 1911
27 13
7 6 0 14 3 +11
2
Moncarapachense
Moncarapachense
26 13
8 2 3 13 9 +4
3
Vitória Setúbal
Vitória Setúbal
25 13
7 4 2 18 11 +7
4
FC Barreirense
FC Barreirense
23 13
7 2 4 17 13 +4
5
O Elvas
O Elvas
21 13
6 3 4 20 15 +5
6
Sintrense
Sintrense
19 13
5 4 4 14 14 0
7
Juventude Évora
Juventude Évora
18 13
5 3 5 14 12 +2
8
Louletano
Louletano
17 13
4 5 4 15 14 +1
9
Serpa
Serpa
16 13
5 1 7 14 18 -4
10
Oriental Lisboa
Oriental Lisboa
12 13
2 6 5 13 24 -11
11
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
12 13
3 3 7 14 28 -14
12
Fabril Barreiro
Fabril Barreiro
11 13
1 8 4 10 13 -3
13
Imortal DC
Imortal DC
9 13
2 3 8 11 24 -13
14
Real Sport Clube
Real Sport Clube
3 13
0 3 10 7 23 -16
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Ronda Ascenso - Grupo A
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Amarante
Amarante
E D V V
7 4
2 1 1 5 3 +2
2
Os Limianos
Os Limianos
E V V D
7 4
2 1 1 8 7 +1
3
São João Ver
São João Ver
E V D V
7 4
2 1 1 7 6 +1
4
Pevidém
Pevidém
E D D D
1 4
0 1 3 3 7 -4
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Os Limianos
Os Limianos
4 2
1 1 0 4 3 +1
2
Amarante
Amarante
3 2
1 0 1 4 3 +1
3
São João Ver
São João Ver
3 2
1 0 1 2 2 0
4
Pevidém
Pevidém
1 2
0 1 1 2 3 -1
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
São João Ver
São João Ver
4 2
1 1 0 5 4 +1
2
Amarante
Amarante
4 2
1 1 0 1 0 +1
3
Os Limianos
Os Limianos
3 2
1 0 1 4 4 0
4
Pevidém
Pevidém
0 2
0 0 2 1 4 -3
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Ronda Ascenso - Grupo B
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vitória Setúbal
Vitória Setúbal
V V V E
10 4
3 1 0 7 3 +4
2
Lusitânia
Lusitânia
V V D V
9 4
3 0 1 7 4 +3
3
União Santarém
União Santarém
D D V E
4 4
1 1 2 4 6 -2
4
Moncarapachense
Moncarapachense
D D D D
0 4
0 0 4 2 7 -5
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Lusitânia
Lusitânia
6 2
2 0 0 5 1 +4
2
Vitória Setúbal
Vitória Setúbal
6 2
2 0 0 5 2 +3
3
União Santarém
União Santarém
4 2
1 1 0 2 1 +1
4
Moncarapachense
Moncarapachense
0 2
0 0 2 1 3 -2
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vitória Setúbal
Vitória Setúbal
4 2
1 1 0 2 1 +1
2
Lusitânia
Lusitânia
3 2
1 0 1 2 3 -1
3
União Santarém
União Santarém
0 2
0 0 2 2 5 -3
4
Moncarapachense
Moncarapachense
0 2
0 0 2 1 4 -3
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila