Cuarta Austria

Jornada 30

Cuarta Austria
at

Clasificación Cuarta Austria 2024

Clasificación Jornada 30

Carintia
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Treibach
Treibach
V V E V D
58 30
16 10 4 72 33 +39
2
Atus Velden
Atus Velden
D V D V D
56 30
16 8 6 60 27 +33
3
Spittal
Spittal
V V V D V
55 30
17 4 9 69 45 +24
4
Ferlach
Ferlach
V V E E E
47 30
13 8 9 46 44 +2
5
Lendorf
Lendorf
E V V V V
46 30
12 10 8 48 45 +3
6
Köttmannsdorf
Köttmannsdorf
E D D V V
44 30
13 5 12 41 50 -9
7
Bleiburg
Bleiburg
D D D E E
41 30
11 8 11 42 40 +2
8
Völkermarkt
Völkermarkt
V D V V V
40 30
10 10 10 52 52 0
9
SV Donau Klagenfurt
SV Donau Klagenfurt
D V V E D
40 30
10 10 10 47 57 -10
10
SAK Klagenfurt
SAK Klagenfurt
V D E D D
39 30
10 9 11 49 49 0
11
Austria Klagenfurt II
Austria Klagenfurt II
V V D E V
39 30
11 6 13 36 40 -4
12
ATSV Wolfsberg
ATSV Wolfsberg
D D D D V
38 30
11 5 14 56 56 0
13
KAC
KAC
D V D D D
36 30
10 6 14 41 49 -8
14
St. Jakob
St. Jakob
V D V V D
31 30
9 4 17 41 56 -15
15
Kraig
Kraig
D D V D V
30 30
9 3 18 41 61 -20
16
Landskron
Landskron
D D E D D
23 30
5 8 17 35 72 -37
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Spittal
Spittal
33 15
10 3 2 40 20 +20
2
Treibach
Treibach
32 15
10 2 3 43 16 +27
3
Ferlach
Ferlach
30 15
9 3 3 28 15 +13
4
ATSV Wolfsberg
ATSV Wolfsberg
26 15
8 2 5 32 24 +8
5
Austria Klagenfurt II
Austria Klagenfurt II
24 15
6 6 3 21 17 +4
6
Atus Velden
Atus Velden
23 15
6 5 4 22 13 +9
7
Bleiburg
Bleiburg
23 15
6 5 4 21 17 +4
8
Kraig
Kraig
23 15
7 2 6 26 24 +2
9
KAC
KAC
23 15
7 2 6 20 19 +1
10
SV Donau Klagenfurt
SV Donau Klagenfurt
22 15
7 1 7 23 30 -7
11
Köttmannsdorf
Köttmannsdorf
22 15
7 1 7 21 29 -8
12
Völkermarkt
Völkermarkt
21 15
4 9 2 26 22 +4
13
SAK Klagenfurt
SAK Klagenfurt
21 15
5 6 4 30 27 +3
14
Lendorf
Lendorf
21 15
5 6 4 25 22 +3
15
St. Jakob
St. Jakob
19 15
6 1 8 27 25 +2
16
Landskron
Landskron
9 15
2 3 10 13 37 -24
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Atus Velden
Atus Velden
33 15
10 3 2 38 14 +24
2
Treibach
Treibach
26 15
6 8 1 29 17 +12
3
Lendorf
Lendorf
25 15
7 4 4 23 23 0
4
Spittal
Spittal
22 15
7 1 7 29 25 +4
5
Köttmannsdorf
Köttmannsdorf
22 15
6 4 5 20 21 -1
6
Völkermarkt
Völkermarkt
19 15
6 1 8 26 30 -4
7
Bleiburg
Bleiburg
18 15
5 3 7 21 23 -2
8
SAK Klagenfurt
SAK Klagenfurt
18 15
5 3 7 19 22 -3
9
SV Donau Klagenfurt
SV Donau Klagenfurt
18 15
3 9 3 21 29 -8
10
Ferlach
Ferlach
17 15
4 5 6 18 29 -11
11
Austria Klagenfurt II
Austria Klagenfurt II
15 15
5 0 10 15 23 -8
12
Landskron
Landskron
14 15
3 5 7 22 35 -13
13
KAC
KAC
13 15
3 4 8 21 30 -9
14
ATSV Wolfsberg
ATSV Wolfsberg
12 15
3 3 9 24 32 -8
15
St. Jakob
St. Jakob
12 15
3 3 9 16 28 -12
16
Kraig
Kraig
7 15
2 1 12 15 37 -22
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
SK St. Johann
SK St. Johann
V D V V V
44 22
13 5 4 49 23 +26
2
Volders
Volders
V D V D V
43 22
13 4 5 39 27 +12
3
Kitzbühel
Kitzbühel
V V D V V
42 22
12 6 4 38 25 +13
4
Swarovski Tirol II
Swarovski Tirol II
D V V E V
39 22
11 6 5 51 26 +25
5
Fügen
Fügen
V D V V V
36 22
11 3 8 40 36 +4
6
Ebbs
Ebbs
V D E V D
34 22
10 4 8 36 34 +2
7
Völs
Völs
D V D D D
28 22
8 4 10 37 42 -5
8
Kematen
Kematen
V D V V D
27 22
7 6 9 39 48 -9
9
Telfs
Telfs
D V D D D
26 22
8 2 12 42 46 -4
10
Innsbrucker AC
Innsbrucker AC
D V D E V
25 22
6 7 9 40 40 0
11
Kundl
Kundl
D V D D D
14 22
4 2 16 22 48 -26
12
Wörgl
Wörgl
D D E D D
11 22
2 5 15 23 61 -38
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Swarovski Tirol II
Swarovski Tirol II
25 11
8 1 2 31 8 +23
2
SK St. Johann
SK St. Johann
22 11
7 1 3 25 13 +12
3
Volders
Volders
22 11
6 4 1 19 9 +10
4
Fügen
Fügen
20 11
6 2 3 27 17 +10
5
Völs
Völs
18 11
6 0 5 21 19 +2
6
Kematen
Kematen
18 11
5 3 3 19 18 +1
7
Kitzbühel
Kitzbühel
17 11
4 5 2 19 13 +6
8
Telfs
Telfs
17 11
5 2 4 26 21 +5
9
Ebbs
Ebbs
17 11
5 2 4 16 17 -1
10
Innsbrucker AC
Innsbrucker AC
16 11
4 4 3 22 18 +4
11
Kundl
Kundl
9 11
3 0 8 9 22 -13
12
Wörgl
Wörgl
6 11
1 3 7 15 32 -17
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Kitzbühel
Kitzbühel
25 11
8 1 2 19 12 +7
2
SK St. Johann
SK St. Johann
22 11
6 4 1 24 10 +14
3
Volders
Volders
21 11
7 0 4 20 18 +2
4
Ebbs
Ebbs
17 11
5 2 4 20 17 +3
5
Fügen
Fügen
16 11
5 1 5 13 19 -6
6
Swarovski Tirol II
Swarovski Tirol II
14 11
3 5 3 20 18 +2
7
Völs
Völs
10 11
2 4 5 16 23 -7
8
Innsbrucker AC
Innsbrucker AC
9 11
2 3 6 18 22 -4
9
Telfs
Telfs
9 11
3 0 8 16 25 -9
10
Kematen
Kematen
9 11
2 3 6 20 30 -10
11
Kundl
Kundl
5 11
1 2 8 13 26 -13
12
Wörgl
Wörgl
5 11
1 2 8 8 29 -21
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Wildon
Wildon
V D V V V
56 30
17 5 8 68 43 +25
2
SV Tillmitsch
SV Tillmitsch
D D V D V
55 30
17 4 9 52 33 +19
3
Kalsdorf
Kalsdorf
V E D V V
51 30
15 6 9 61 50 +11
4
Hartberg II
Hartberg II
E D V D D
48 30
15 3 12 72 62 +10
5
Lafnitz II
Lafnitz II
D V D V D
48 30
14 6 10 68 58 +10
6
Fehring
Fehring
V V D D V
47 30
14 5 11 46 40 +6
7
Köflach
Köflach
E V V D D
45 30
12 9 9 52 37 +15
8
Ilzer SV
Ilzer SV
V E D V V
45 30
13 6 11 43 41 +2
9
Union Gamlitz
Union Gamlitz
V D V V E
44 30
12 8 10 67 53 +14
10
TUS Heiligenkreuz
TUS Heiligenkreuz
V E V V D
43 30
13 4 13 57 62 -5
11
FC Schladming
FC Schladming
D V V D V
43 30
13 4 13 45 57 -12
12
SC Fürstenfeld
SC Fürstenfeld
D E D V E
42 30
12 6 12 54 49 +5
13
Lebring
Lebring
D D V D D
39 30
12 3 15 63 63 0
14
SC Bruck
SC Bruck
D V D D D
30 30
8 6 16 46 60 -14
15
Frauental
Frauental
V V D V V
26 30
8 2 20 36 75 -39
16
SV Union Gnas
SV Union Gnas
D D D D D
18 30
5 3 22 30 77 -47
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Lafnitz II
Lafnitz II
37 15
11 4 0 48 24 +24
2
SV Tillmitsch
SV Tillmitsch
34 15
11 1 3 26 16 +10
3
Kalsdorf
Kalsdorf
31 15
10 1 4 38 23 +15
4
Wildon
Wildon
30 15
9 3 3 28 16 +12
5
Hartberg II
Hartberg II
30 15
10 0 5 38 28 +10
6
Köflach
Köflach
28 15
8 4 3 31 14 +17
7
TUS Heiligenkreuz
TUS Heiligenkreuz
28 15
8 4 3 37 25 +12
8
Union Gamlitz
Union Gamlitz
25 15
7 4 4 36 23 +13
9
Fehring
Fehring
25 15
7 4 4 24 15 +9
10
FC Schladming
FC Schladming
24 15
7 3 5 17 21 -4
11
Lebring
Lebring
23 15
7 2 6 33 30 +3
12
SC Bruck
SC Bruck
22 15
7 1 7 29 26 +3
13
Ilzer SV
Ilzer SV
21 15
6 3 6 22 24 -2
14
SC Fürstenfeld
SC Fürstenfeld
18 15
5 3 7 27 29 -2
15
SV Union Gnas
SV Union Gnas
16 15
5 1 9 22 35 -13
16
Frauental
Frauental
8 15
2 2 11 17 38 -21
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Wildon
Wildon
26 15
8 2 5 40 27 +13
2
SC Fürstenfeld
SC Fürstenfeld
24 15
7 3 5 27 20 +7
3
Ilzer SV
Ilzer SV
24 15
7 3 5 21 17 +4
4
Fehring
Fehring
22 15
7 1 7 22 25 -3
5
SV Tillmitsch
SV Tillmitsch
21 15
6 3 6 26 17 +9
6
Kalsdorf
Kalsdorf
20 15
5 5 5 23 27 -4
7
Union Gamlitz
Union Gamlitz
19 15
5 4 6 31 30 +1
8
FC Schladming
FC Schladming
19 15
6 1 8 28 36 -8
9
Hartberg II
Hartberg II
18 15
5 3 7 34 34 0
10
Frauental
Frauental
18 15
6 0 9 19 37 -18
11
Köflach
Köflach
17 15
4 5 6 21 23 -2
12
Lebring
Lebring
16 15
5 1 9 30 33 -3
13
TUS Heiligenkreuz
TUS Heiligenkreuz
15 15
5 0 10 20 37 -17
14
Lafnitz II
Lafnitz II
11 15
3 2 10 20 34 -14
15
SC Bruck
SC Bruck
8 15
1 5 9 17 34 -17
16
SV Union Gnas
SV Union Gnas
2 15
0 2 13 8 42 -34
Burgenland
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Siegendorf
Siegendorf
V V V V V
77 29
24 5 0 85 32 +53
2
Parndorf
Parndorf
D E V V E
59 29
17 8 4 74 32 +42
3
Horitschon
Horitschon
V V V V V
53 29
17 2 10 73 58 +15
4
Leithaprodersdorf
Leithaprodersdorf
V D V V V
49 29
14 7 8 64 41 +23
5
St. Margarethen
St. Margarethen
V E E D E
48 29
14 6 9 49 42 +7
6
Klingenbach
Klingenbach
E D E D D
40 28
-1
10 10 8 50 39 +11
7
Bad Sauerbrunn
Bad Sauerbrunn
D E D V D
40 29
11 7 11 51 47 +4
8
Pinkafeld
Pinkafeld
D V D D V
36 29
10 6 13 52 56 -4
9
Edelserpentin
Edelserpentin
E E V D D
34 29
9 7 13 40 48 -8
10
FC Deutschkreutz
FC Deutschkreutz
V V D V E
33 29
7 12 10 53 54 -1
11
Kohfidisch
Kohfidisch
E D D D E
33 29
9 6 14 46 57 -11
12
Halbturn
Halbturn
E D D V V
33 29
9 6 14 46 68 -22
13
SV Schattendorf
SV Schattendorf
D D V V D
27 29
8 3 18 35 58 -23
14
Ritzing
Ritzing
V V D E V
23 14
-15
6 5 3 26 17 +9
15
Rudersdorf
Rudersdorf
D E D D D
18 29
4 6 19 27 86 -59
16
Marz
Marz
E D D D D
17 29
3 8 18 23 59 -36
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Siegendorf
Siegendorf
39 15
12 3 0 35 13 +22
2
Parndorf
Parndorf
34 15
10 4 1 42 12 +30
3
St. Margarethen
St. Margarethen
29 14
9 2 3 26 16 +10
4
Leithaprodersdorf
Leithaprodersdorf
28 14
8 4 2 35 12 +23
5
Horitschon
Horitschon
27 14
9 0 5 36 20 +16
6
Pinkafeld
Pinkafeld
21 14
6 3 5 30 24 +6
7
Klingenbach
Klingenbach
21 14
5 6 3 28 23 +5
8
Edelserpentin
Edelserpentin
21 15
6 3 6 24 20 +4
9
Halbturn
Halbturn
21 15
6 3 6 33 36 -3
10
Kohfidisch
Kohfidisch
20 14
6 2 6 31 32 -1
11
Bad Sauerbrunn
Bad Sauerbrunn
20 15
6 2 7 26 27 -1
12
FC Deutschkreutz
FC Deutschkreutz
19 14
4 7 3 33 25 +8
13
SV Schattendorf
SV Schattendorf
19 14
6 1 7 19 21 -2
14
Ritzing
Ritzing
14 7
4 2 1 14 7 +7
15
Rudersdorf
Rudersdorf
14 15
3 5 7 17 35 -18
16
Marz
Marz
8 15
1 5 9 13 32 -19
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Siegendorf
Siegendorf
38 14
12 2 0 50 19 +31
2
Horitschon
Horitschon
26 15
8 2 5 37 38 -1
3
Parndorf
Parndorf
25 14
7 4 3 32 20 +12
4
Leithaprodersdorf
Leithaprodersdorf
21 15
6 3 6 29 29 0
5
Bad Sauerbrunn
Bad Sauerbrunn
20 14
5 5 4 25 20 +5
6
Klingenbach
Klingenbach
19 14
5 4 5 22 19 +3
7
St. Margarethen
St. Margarethen
19 15
5 4 6 23 26 -3
8
Pinkafeld
Pinkafeld
15 15
4 3 8 22 32 -10
9
FC Deutschkreutz
FC Deutschkreutz
14 15
3 5 7 20 29 -9
10
Kohfidisch
Kohfidisch
13 15
3 4 8 15 25 -10
11
Edelserpentin
Edelserpentin
13 14
3 4 7 16 28 -12
12
Halbturn
Halbturn
12 14
3 3 8 13 32 -19
13
Ritzing
Ritzing
9 7
2 3 2 15 10 +5
14
Marz
Marz
9 14
2 3 9 10 27 -17
15
SV Schattendorf
SV Schattendorf
8 15
2 2 11 16 37 -21
16
Rudersdorf
Rudersdorf
4 14
1 1 12 10 51 -41
Alta Austria
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Oedt
Oedt
V V D D V
67 30
22 1 7 99 24 +75
2
Wohnbau Dietach
Wohnbau Dietach
E V V V E
55 30
16 7 7 52 28 +24
3
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
E V V V D
52 30
15 7 8 65 50 +15
4
Bad Schallerbach
Bad Schallerbach
D E V E E
49 30
14 7 9 55 43 +12
5
St. Martin im Muhlreis
St. Martin im Muhlreis
V E E D V
49 30
15 4 11 58 47 +11
6
Union Mondsee
Union Mondsee
V E D V D
48 30
14 6 10 66 50 +16
7
Ostermiething
Ostermiething
D E V D V
45 30
12 9 9 64 66 -2
8
Union Edelweiß
Union Edelweiß
V V D V D
45 30
14 3 13 49 54 -5
9
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
D D D V V
44 30
13 5 12 63 57 +6
10
SV Friedburg
SV Friedburg
D D V E V
44 30
13 5 12 55 53 +2
11
Zebau Bad Ischl
Zebau Bad Ischl
V V E V D
41 30
12 5 13 52 60 -8
12
Union Perg
Union Perg
E D D E D
36 30
10 6 14 40 55 -15
13
SU Bad Leonfelden
SU Bad Leonfelden
V D V D V
36 30
11 3 16 42 59 -17
14
Kornspitz Pregarten
Kornspitz Pregarten
D E V D V
33 30
9 6 15 48 67 -19
15
St. Valentin
St. Valentin
D E D E D
24 30
6 6 18 31 59 -28
16
Hogo Wels II
Hogo Wels II
E D D D D
10 30
2 4 24 20 87 -67
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Oedt
Oedt
36 15
12 0 3 65 10 +55
2
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
34 15
10 4 1 35 13 +22
3
Union Edelweiß
Union Edelweiß
34 15
11 1 3 34 24 +10
4
Bad Schallerbach
Bad Schallerbach
33 15
10 3 2 34 14 +20
5
St. Martin im Muhlreis
St. Martin im Muhlreis
32 15
10 2 3 38 16 +22
6
Union Perg
Union Perg
30 15
9 3 3 25 17 +8
7
Ostermiething
Ostermiething
28 15
8 4 3 40 29 +11
8
SV Friedburg
SV Friedburg
28 15
9 1 5 33 22 +11
9
Union Mondsee
Union Mondsee
27 15
8 3 4 39 27 +12
10
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
26 15
8 2 5 31 23 +8
11
Zebau Bad Ischl
Zebau Bad Ischl
24 15
7 3 5 32 24 +8
12
Wohnbau Dietach
Wohnbau Dietach
23 15
7 2 6 18 16 +2
13
SU Bad Leonfelden
SU Bad Leonfelden
22 15
7 1 7 21 23 -2
14
Kornspitz Pregarten
Kornspitz Pregarten
20 15
5 5 5 29 29 0
15
St. Valentin
St. Valentin
17 15
4 5 6 20 26 -6
16
Hogo Wels II
Hogo Wels II
9 15
2 3 10 14 38 -24
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Wohnbau Dietach
Wohnbau Dietach
32 15
9 5 1 34 12 +22
2
Oedt
Oedt
31 15
10 1 4 34 14 +20
3
Union Mondsee
Union Mondsee
21 15
6 3 6 27 23 +4
4
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
18 15
5 3 7 32 34 -2
5
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
18 15
5 3 7 30 37 -7
6
St. Martin im Muhlreis
St. Martin im Muhlreis
17 15
5 2 8 20 31 -11
7
Ostermiething
Ostermiething
17 15
4 5 6 24 37 -13
8
Zebau Bad Ischl
Zebau Bad Ischl
17 15
5 2 8 20 36 -16
9
Bad Schallerbach
Bad Schallerbach
16 15
4 4 7 21 29 -8
10
SV Friedburg
SV Friedburg
16 15
4 4 7 22 31 -9
11
SU Bad Leonfelden
SU Bad Leonfelden
14 15
4 2 9 21 36 -15
12
Kornspitz Pregarten
Kornspitz Pregarten
13 15
4 1 10 19 38 -19
13
Union Edelweiß
Union Edelweiß
11 15
3 2 10 15 30 -15
14
St. Valentin
St. Valentin
7 15
2 1 12 11 33 -22
15
Union Perg
Union Perg
6 15
1 3 11 15 38 -23
16
Hogo Wels II
Hogo Wels II
1 15
0 1 14 6 49 -43
Salzburgo
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Kuchl
Kuchl
D V V V V
79 30
26 1 3 102 19 +83
2
Seekirchen
Seekirchen
V V V V V
76 30
24 4 2 91 24 +67
3
UFC Hallein
UFC Hallein
V V E V V
63 30
19 6 5 69 33 +36
4
Grödig
Grödig
V D V V V
53 30
15 8 7 51 29 +22
5
Bramberg
Bramberg
V E V D E
43 30
11 10 9 43 33 +10
6
Bürmoos
Bürmoos
V V E V E
43 30
12 7 11 45 43 +2
7
USC Eugendorf
USC Eugendorf
D V D V D
40 30
12 4 14 48 50 -2
8
Puch
Puch
V D D D D
39 30
12 3 15 53 58 -5
9
Salzburger AK
Salzburger AK
V V E D V
38 30
11 5 14 35 41 -6
10
Siezenheim
Siezenheim
V D E D D
36 30
9 9 12 34 48 -14
11
Straßwalchen
Straßwalchen
D E V D D
35 30
10 5 15 41 63 -22
12
Thalgau
Thalgau
D D D V D
34 30
10 4 16 58 63 -5
13
USK Anif
USK Anif
D D D V V
32 30
9 5 16 40 56 -16
14
Golling
Golling
D V D D V
31 30
9 4 17 32 54 -22
15
Union Henndorf
Union Henndorf
D D V D D
30 30
9 3 18 39 77 -38
16
Adnet
Adnet
D D D D D
8 30
2 2 26 17 107 -90
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Seekirchen
Seekirchen
43 15
14 1 0 55 9 +46
2
Kuchl
Kuchl
42 15
14 0 1 53 6 +47
3
UFC Hallein
UFC Hallein
38 15
12 2 1 45 14 +31
4
Grödig
Grödig
29 15
9 2 4 30 12 +18
5
Bürmoos
Bürmoos
29 15
9 2 4 28 15 +13
6
Bramberg
Bramberg
26 15
7 5 3 27 15 +12
7
Salzburger AK
Salzburger AK
26 15
7 5 3 21 15 +6
8
USC Eugendorf
USC Eugendorf
26 15
8 2 5 25 22 +3
9
Union Henndorf
Union Henndorf
25 15
8 1 6 24 21 +3
10
Thalgau
Thalgau
23 15
7 2 6 32 25 +7
11
Siezenheim
Siezenheim
22 15
6 4 5 24 23 +1
12
Straßwalchen
Straßwalchen
22 15
6 4 5 22 29 -7
13
USK Anif
USK Anif
18 15
5 3 7 22 23 -1
14
Puch
Puch
18 15
5 3 7 25 33 -8
15
Golling
Golling
17 15
5 2 8 17 27 -10
16
Adnet
Adnet
5 15
1 2 12 8 51 -43
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Kuchl
Kuchl
37 15
12 1 2 49 13 +36
2
Seekirchen
Seekirchen
33 15
10 3 2 36 15 +21
3
UFC Hallein
UFC Hallein
25 15
7 4 4 24 19 +5
4
Grödig
Grödig
24 15
6 6 3 21 17 +4
5
Puch
Puch
21 15
7 0 8 28 25 +3
6
Bramberg
Bramberg
17 15
4 5 6 16 18 -2
7
USC Eugendorf
USC Eugendorf
14 15
4 2 9 23 28 -5
8
Bürmoos
Bürmoos
14 15
3 5 7 17 28 -11
9
Golling
Golling
14 15
4 2 9 15 27 -12
10
USK Anif
USK Anif
14 15
4 2 9 18 33 -15
11
Siezenheim
Siezenheim
14 15
3 5 7 10 25 -15
12
Straßwalchen
Straßwalchen
13 15
4 1 10 19 34 -15
13
Salzburger AK
Salzburger AK
12 15
4 0 11 14 26 -12
14
Thalgau
Thalgau
11 15
3 2 10 26 38 -12
15
Union Henndorf
Union Henndorf
5 15
1 2 12 15 56 -41
16
Adnet
Adnet
3 15
1 0 14 9 56 -47
Baja Austria
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Gloggnitz
Gloggnitz
V V V E D
62 30
19 5 6 50 27 +23
2
Schrems
Schrems
D V V E V
59 30
18 5 7 58 27 +31
3
Marathon Korneuburg
Marathon Korneuburg
E D D V D
58 30
17 7 6 55 28 +27
4
Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Neustadt
V V V V V
56 30
17 5 8 56 39 +17
5
Kilb
Kilb
V E V V V
49 30
14 7 9 51 35 +16
6
Ortmann
Ortmann
V E V E E
45 30
12 9 9 53 41 +12
7
Zwettl
Zwettl
D V D V V
45 30
12 9 9 53 55 -2
8
SC Retz
SC Retz
E D V E E
44 30
11 11 8 38 27 +11
9
St. Peter
St. Peter
E D V D V
40 30
11 7 12 52 47 +5
10
Langenrohr
Langenrohr
V V D D V
39 30
11 6 13 48 55 -7
11
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
D V D E D
35 30
9 8 13 36 44 -8
12
St. Pölten II
St. Pölten II
D E E D D
35 30
9 8 13 41 53 -12
13
Rohrbach
Rohrbach
V E D D D
32 30
8 8 14 33 47 -14
14
SV Haitzendorf
SV Haitzendorf
E D E V V
29 30
8 5 17 44 51 -7
15
Kottingbrunn
Kottingbrunn
D D D E D
25 30
5 10 15 26 42 -16
16
Waidhofen / Thaya
Waidhofen / Thaya
D D D D D
11 30
3 2 25 16 92 -76
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Gloggnitz
Gloggnitz
38 15
12 2 1 30 7 +23
2
Schrems
Schrems
33 15
10 3 2 35 12 +23
3
St. Peter
St. Peter
32 15
10 2 3 37 22 +15
4
Marathon Korneuburg
Marathon Korneuburg
31 15
9 4 2 30 12 +18
5
Kilb
Kilb
30 15
9 3 3 30 14 +16
6
Zwettl
Zwettl
28 15
8 4 3 32 26 +6
7
SC Retz
SC Retz
27 15
8 3 4 26 11 +15
8
Ortmann
Ortmann
27 15
8 3 4 32 21 +11
9
Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Neustadt
25 15
7 4 4 29 22 +7
10
Langenrohr
Langenrohr
25 15
7 4 4 29 24 +5
11
St. Pölten II
St. Pölten II
23 15
7 2 6 25 22 +3
12
Rohrbach
Rohrbach
21 15
5 6 4 17 16 +1
13
SV Haitzendorf
SV Haitzendorf
18 15
5 3 7 27 23 +4
14
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
15 15
3 6 6 16 20 -4
15
Kottingbrunn
Kottingbrunn
14 15
3 5 7 12 15 -3
16
Waidhofen / Thaya
Waidhofen / Thaya
8 15
2 2 11 8 28 -20
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Neustadt
31 15
10 1 4 27 17 +10
2
Marathon Korneuburg
Marathon Korneuburg
27 15
8 3 4 25 16 +9
3
Schrems
Schrems
26 15
8 2 5 23 15 +8
4
Gloggnitz
Gloggnitz
24 15
7 3 5 20 20 0
5
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
20 15
6 2 7 20 24 -4
6
Kilb
Kilb
19 15
5 4 6 21 21 0
7
Ortmann
Ortmann
18 15
4 6 5 21 20 +1
8
SC Retz
SC Retz
17 15
3 8 4 12 16 -4
9
Zwettl
Zwettl
17 15
4 5 6 21 29 -8
10
Langenrohr
Langenrohr
14 15
4 2 9 19 31 -12
11
St. Pölten II
St. Pölten II
12 15
2 6 7 16 31 -15
12
SV Haitzendorf
SV Haitzendorf
11 15
3 2 10 17 28 -11
13
Kottingbrunn
Kottingbrunn
11 15
2 5 8 14 27 -13
14
Rohrbach
Rohrbach
11 15
3 2 10 16 31 -15
15
St. Peter
St. Peter
8 15
1 5 9 15 25 -10
16
Waidhofen / Thaya
Waidhofen / Thaya
3 15
1 0 14 8 64 -56
Vorarlberg
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Lauterach
Lauterach
E D V V V
47 26
14 5 7 52 38 +14
2
Admira Dornbirn
Admira Dornbirn
V D V D V
44 26
14 2 10 65 50 +15
3
Hard
Hard
V E V D V
44 26
13 5 8 54 40 +14
4
Rotenberg
Rotenberg
D V D D D
42 26
12 6 8 63 38 +25
5
FC Lustenau
FC Lustenau
V V D D V
41 26
12 5 9 46 40 +6
6
Lochau
Lochau
D E V D D
39 26
11 6 9 43 40 +3
7
Nenzing
Nenzing
D D D V V
39 26
11 6 9 47 45 +2
8
SC Göfis
SC Göfis
D E D V V
38 26
11 5 10 47 44 +3
9
Egg
Egg
E D V V D
36 26
10 6 10 46 49 -3
10
Alberschwende
Alberschwende
E D V V D
33 26
9 6 11 35 40 -5
11
FC Höchst
FC Höchst
D V V V D
31 26
9 4 13 35 53 -18
12
Austria Lustenau II
Austria Lustenau II
V V D D D
26 26
7 5 14 32 48 -16
13
Andelsbuch
Andelsbuch
E V D V D
24 26
5 9 12 30 48 -18
14
FC Hörbranz
FC Hörbranz
V E D D V
24 26
6 6 14 37 59 -22
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Admira Dornbirn
Admira Dornbirn
30 13
10 0 3 46 21 +25
2
SC Göfis
SC Göfis