Segunda Israel

Jornada 30

Segunda Israel
il

Clasificación Segunda Israel 2024

Clasificación Jornada 30

Temporada Regular
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
V V E V V
61 30
19 4 7 57 36 +21
2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
D V D V V
60 30
19 3 8 50 19 +31
3
Ironi Tiberias
Ironi Tiberias
V V E E E
54 30
14 12 4 46 28 +18
4
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
V D E D D
50 30
14 8 8 58 40 +18
5
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
V E E D V
47 30
13 8 9 46 34 +12
6
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
V E E V E
45 30
12 9 9 55 48 +7
7
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
D V V E E
42 30
10 12 8 38 34 +4
8
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Herzliya
V V V D E
42 30
11 9 10 34 41 -7
9
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Acre
D V V D V
41 30
10 11 9 41 40 +1
10
Kafr Qasim
Kafr Qasim
D D D V D
37 30
9 10 11 31 39 -8
11
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
D V D V V
35 30
9 8 13 27 39 -12
12
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ramat Gan
D D E V E
34 30
8 10 12 36 35 +1
13
Sektzia Ness Ziona
Sektzia Ness Ziona
D V E D D
34 30
9 7 14 38 53 -15
14
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Kfar Saba
V D E V E
31 30
7 10 13 28 40 -12
15
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Afula
D D V D D
24 30
5 9 16 33 53 -20
16
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
D D D D D
16 30
4 4 22 27 66 -39
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
36 15
12 0 3 34 18 +16
2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
35 15
11 2 2 30 8 +22
3
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
33 15
10 3 2 28 12 +16
4
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
27 15
7 6 2 22 12 +10
5
Ironi Tiberias
Ironi Tiberias
26 15
7 5 3 22 13 +9
6
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
23 15
6 5 4 27 26 +1
7
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
22 15
5 7 3 30 23 +7
8
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Acre
21 15
5 6 4 23 22 +1
9
Sektzia Ness Ziona
Sektzia Ness Ziona
20 15
6 2 7 19 22 -3
10
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Herzliya
20 15
5 5 5 16 21 -5
11
Kafr Qasim
Kafr Qasim
19 15
5 4 6 16 19 -3
12
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
19 15
5 4 6 14 19 -5
13
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ramat Gan
18 15
4 6 5 18 14 +4
14
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Kfar Saba
14 15
3 5 7 14 23 -9
15
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Afula
11 15
2 5 8 15 24 -9
16
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
8 15
2 2 11 12 29 -17
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
28 15
9 1 5 28 17 +11
2
Ironi Tiberias
Ironi Tiberias
28 15
7 7 1 24 15 +9
3
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
25 15
8 1 6 20 11 +9
4
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
25 15
7 4 4 23 18 +5
5
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
22 15
6 4 5 28 22 +6
6
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Herzliya
22 15
6 4 5 18 20 -2
7
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Acre
20 15
5 5 5 18 18 0
8
Kafr Qasim
Kafr Qasim
18 15
4 6 5 15 20 -5
9
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Kfar Saba
17 15
4 5 6 14 17 -3
10
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ramat Gan
16 15
4 4 7 18 21 -3
11
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
16 15
4 4 7 13 20 -7
12
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
15 15
3 6 6 16 22 -6
13
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
14 15
3 5 7 18 22 -4
14
Sektzia Ness Ziona
Sektzia Ness Ziona
14 15
3 5 7 19 31 -12
15
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Afula
13 15
3 4 8 18 29 -11
16
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
8 15
2 2 11 15 37 -22
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Grupo Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
V D V V V
63 31
20 3 8 52 20 +32
2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
V E V V D
61 31
19 4 8 58 39 +19
3
Ironi Tiberias
Ironi Tiberias
V E E E V
57 31
15 12 4 49 29 +20
4
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
D E D D D
50 31
14 8 9 60 43 +17
5
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
E E D V V
50 31
14 8 9 49 35 +14
6
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
E E V E D
45 31
12 9 10 56 51 +5
7
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Herzliya
V V D E V
45 31
12 9 10 37 43 -6
8
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
V V E E D
42 31
10 12 9 39 36 +3
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
38 16
12 2 2 2 1 +1
2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
36 16
12 0 4 1 3 -2
3
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
33 15
10 3 2 0 0 0
4
Ironi Tiberias
Ironi Tiberias
29 16
8 5 3 3 1 +2
5
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
27 15
7 6 2 0 0 0
6
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
23 15
6 5 4 0 0 0
7
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
22 16
5 7 4 2 3 -1
8
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Herzliya
20 15
5 5 5 0 0 0
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
28 15
9 1 5 0 0 0
2
Ironi Tiberias
Ironi Tiberias
28 15
7 7 1 0 0 0
3
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Herzliya
25 16
7 4 5 3 2 +1
4
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
25 15
7 4 4 0 0 0
5
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
25 15
8 1 6 0 0 0
6
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
22 16
6 4 6 1 3 -2
7
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
17 16
4 5 7 3 1 +2
8
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
15 16
3 6 7 1 2 -1
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Grupo Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Acre
V V D V E
42 31
10 12 9 41 40 +1
2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ramat Gan
D E V E V
37 31
9 10 12 39 35 +4
3
Kafr Qasim
Kafr Qasim
D D V D D
37 31
9 10 12 31 40 -9
4
Sektzia Ness Ziona
Sektzia Ness Ziona
V E D D E
35 31
9 8 14 38 53 -15
5
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
V D V V D
35 31
9 8 14 28 41 -13
6
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Kfar Saba
D E V E V
34 31
8 10 13 30 41 -11
7
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Afula
D V D D V
27 31
6 9 16 34 53 -19
8
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
D D D D D
16 31
4 4 23 27 69 -42
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Acre
22 16
5 7 4 0 0 0
2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ramat Gan
21 16
5 6 5 3 0 +3
3
Sektzia Ness Ziona
Sektzia Ness Ziona
20 15
6 2 7 0 0 0
4
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
19 16
5 4 7 1 2 -1
5
Kafr Qasim
Kafr Qasim
19 16
5 4 7 0 1 -1
6
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Kfar Saba
14 15
3 5 7 0 0 0
7
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Afula
11 15
2 5 8 0 0 0
8
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
8 15
2 2 11 0 0 0
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Kfar Saba
20 16
5 5 6 2 1 +1
2
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Acre
20 15
5 5 5 0 0 0
3
Kafr Qasim
Kafr Qasim
18 15
4 6 5 0 0 0
4
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Afula
16 16
4 4 8 1 0 +1
5
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
16 15
4 4 7 0 0 0
6
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ramat Gan
16 15
4 4 7 0 0 0
7
Sektzia Ness Ziona
Sektzia Ness Ziona
15 16
3 6 7 0 0 0
8
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
8 16
2 2 12 0 3 -3
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso