Clasificación Liga Bulgaria Sub 19 2019
Clasificación Jornada 30
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cherno More Varna Sub 19
E
V
V
V
D
|
73 |
30 |
23 | 4 | 3 | 89 | 19 | +70 |
2
|
|
Septemvri Sofia Sub 19
V
V
V
V
D
|
68 |
30 |
21 | 5 | 4 | 80 | 25 | +55 |
3
|
|
Ludogorets Sub 19
V
D
D
V
V
|
68 |
30 |
21 | 5 | 4 | 69 | 15 | +54 |
4
|
|
CSKA Sofia Sub 19
E
V
D
D
V
|
61 |
30 |
18 | 7 | 5 | 72 | 22 | +50 |
5
|
|
Levski Sofia Sub 19
E
D
V
V
V
|
59 |
30 |
19 | 2 | 9 | 79 | 36 | +43 |
6
|
|
Beroe Stara Sub 19
E
V
V
D
V
|
54 |
30 |
16 | 6 | 8 | 78 | 27 | +51 |
7
|
|
Slavia Sofia Sub 19
D
V
V
V
D
|
54 |
30 |
16 | 6 | 8 | 72 | 42 | +30 |
8
|
|
Botev Plovdiv Sub 19
V
D
D
V
V
|
48 |
30 |
15 | 3 | 12 | 58 | 34 | +24 |
9
|
|
Montana Sub 19
V
D
V
E
V
|
44 |
30 |
13 | 5 | 12 | 45 | 45 | 0 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Sub 19
D
V
V
E
D
|
38 |
30 |
11 | 5 | 14 | 52 | 46 | +6 |
11
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad Sub 19
D
D
D
E
V
|
38 |
30 |
11 | 5 | 14 | 44 | 48 | -4 |
12
|
|
Dunav Ruse Sub 19
V
D
V
D
D
|
22 |
30 |
6 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 58 | -38 |
13
|
|
Yantra 1919 Gabrovo Sub 19
D
D
D
E
D
|
21 |
30 |
6 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 109 | -89 |
14
|
|
Neftohimik Sub 19
D
V
D
D
D
|
15 |
30 |
3 | 6 | 21 | 34 | 90 | -56 |
15
|
|
Marek Sub 19
D
V
D
D
D
|
15 |
30 |
5 | 0 | 25 | 27 | 114 | -87 |
16
|
|
Sliven sub 19
V
D
D
D
V
|
9 |
30 |
3 | 0 | 27 | 32 | 141 | -109 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Septemvri Sofia Sub 19
|
41 |
15 |
13 | 2 | 0 | 51 | 8 | +43 |
2
|
|
Cherno More Varna Sub 19
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 7 | +35 |
3
|
|
Slavia Sofia Sub 19
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 51 | 14 | +37 |
4
|
|
Ludogorets Sub 19
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 40 | 9 | +31 |
5
|
|
CSKA Sofia Sub 19
|
34 |
15 |
10 | 4 | 1 | 44 | 6 | +38 |
6
|
|
Levski Sofia Sub 19
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 51 | 17 | +34 |
7
|
|
Beroe Stara Sub 19
|
32 |
15 |
9 | 5 | 1 | 45 | 12 | +33 |
8
|
|
Montana Sub 19
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 15 | +14 |
9
|
|
Botev Plovdiv Sub 19
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 12 | +20 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Sub 19
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 19 | +11 |
11
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad Sub 19
|
24 |
15 |
8 | 0 | 7 | 29 | 21 | +8 |
12
|
|
Dunav Ruse Sub 19
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
13
|
|
Yantra 1919 Gabrovo Sub 19
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 29 | -17 |
14
|
|
Neftohimik Sub 19
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
15
|
|
Marek Sub 19
|
9 |
15 |
3 | 0 | 12 | 14 | 54 | -40 |
16
|
|
Sliven sub 19
|
6 |
15 |
2 | 0 | 13 | 20 | 73 | -53 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cherno More Varna Sub 19
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 47 | 12 | +35 |
2
|
|
Ludogorets Sub 19
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 6 | +23 |
3
|
|
Septemvri Sofia Sub 19
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 17 | +12 |
4
|
|
CSKA Sofia Sub 19
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
5
|
|
Levski Sofia Sub 19
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 19 | +9 |
6
|
|
Beroe Stara Sub 19
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 33 | 15 | +18 |
7
|
|
Botev Plovdiv Sub 19
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 26 | 22 | +4 |
8
|
|
Slavia Sofia Sub 19
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
9
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Sub 19
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 22 | 27 | -5 |
10
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad Sub 19
|
14 |
15 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
11
|
|
Montana Sub 19
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 30 | -14 |
12
|
|
Dunav Ruse Sub 19
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 38 | -28 |
13
|
|
Yantra 1919 Gabrovo Sub 19
|
9 |
15 |
3 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 80 | -72 |
14
|
|
Marek Sub 19
|
6 |
15 |
2 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 60 | -47 |
15
|
|
Neftohimik Sub 19
|
5 |
15 |
1 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 55 | -41 |
16
|
|
Sliven sub 19
|
3 |
15 |
1 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 68 | -56 |