Liga Camerún

Jornada 18

Liga Camerún
cm

Clasificación Liga Camerún 2024

Clasificación Jornada 18

Temporada Regular - Grupo A
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Dynamo de Douala
Dynamo de Douala
E E D E V
30 18
8 6 4 21 17 +4
2
Canon Yaoundé
Canon Yaoundé
D E V V D
30 18
8 6 4 24 14 +10
3
Gazelle
Gazelle
D V V E E
26 18
6 8 4 20 18 +2
4
Colombe Sportive
Colombe Sportive
V E V V E
26 18
6 8 4 20 17 +3
5
Aigle Royal
Aigle Royal
V V V D E
25 18
7 4 7 21 19 +2
6
PWD Bamenda
PWD Bamenda
E D D V E
24 18
6 6 6 17 18 -1
7
Union Douala
Union Douala
V V V V D
24 18
6 6 6 18 21 -3
8
Bamboutos
Bamboutos
E D D D D
23 18
7 2 9 28 26 +2
9
Les Astres
Les Astres
D D D D V
17 18
5 2 11 22 29 -7
10
Fortuna Mfou
Fortuna Mfou
E E D D V
17 18
3 8 7 11 23 -12
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Canon Yaoundé
Canon Yaoundé
20 9
6 2 1 15 4 +11
2
Bamboutos
Bamboutos
17 9
5 2 2 17 8 +9
3
Colombe Sportive
Colombe Sportive
15 9
3 6 0 11 7 +4
4
Gazelle
Gazelle
15 9
4 3 2 11 8 +3
5
Aigle Royal
Aigle Royal
14 9
4 2 3 12 8 +4
6
Union Douala
Union Douala
12 9
3 3 3 9 9 0
7
Les Astres
Les Astres
10 9
3 1 5 11 14 -3
8
PWD Bamenda
PWD Bamenda
10 9
3 1 5 7 10 -3
9
Dynamo de Douala
Dynamo de Douala
8 9
1 5 3 9 12 -3
10
Fortuna Mfou
Fortuna Mfou
6 9
1 3 5 5 15 -10
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Dynamo de Douala
Dynamo de Douala
22 9
7 1 1 12 5 +7
2
PWD Bamenda
PWD Bamenda
14 9
3 5 1 10 8 +2
3
Union Douala
Union Douala
12 9
3 3 3 9 12 -3
4
Colombe Sportive
Colombe Sportive
11 9
3 2 4 9 10 -1
5
Gazelle
Gazelle
11 9
2 5 2 9 10 -1
6
Aigle Royal
Aigle Royal
11 9
3 2 4 9 11 -2
7
Fortuna Mfou
Fortuna Mfou
11 9
2 5 2 6 8 -2
8
Canon Yaoundé
Canon Yaoundé
10 9
2 4 3 9 10 -1
9
Les Astres
Les Astres
7 9
2 1 6 11 15 -4
10
Bamboutos
Bamboutos
6 9
2 0 7 11 18 -7
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Temporada Regular - Grupo B
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Stade Renard
Stade Renard
V V E V E
31 16
9 4 3 18 10 +8
2
Cotonsport
Cotonsport
E V D V V
29 16
8 5 3 23 9 +14
3
Victoria United
Victoria United
V V V V E
25 16
7 4 5 23 19 +4
4
Young Sport Academy
Young Sport Academy
D V D E V
24 16
7 3 6 16 13 +3
5
Fauve Azur Elite
Fauve Azur Elite
E D V V V
23 16
6 5 5 14 17 -3
6
UMS de Loum
UMS de Loum
V D D E E
19 16
4 7 5 10 13 -3
7
Fovu Club
Fovu Club
D V E D D
17 16
4 5 7 15 19 -4
8
Avion Academy
Avion Academy
D D E D D
14 16
2 8 6 11 18 -7
9
APEJES Academy
APEJES Academy
D D E E D
10 16
1 7 8 9 21 -12
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Cotonsport
Cotonsport
17 8
5 2 1 12 3 +9
2
Stade Renard
Stade Renard
17 8
5 2 1 10 5 +5
3
Fauve Azur Elite
Fauve Azur Elite
16 8
5 1 2 8 7 +1
4
Young Sport Academy
Young Sport Academy
13 8
4 1 3 11 8 +3
5
Victoria United
Victoria United
9 8
2 3 3 9 10 -1
6
Fovu Club
Fovu Club
9 8
2 3 3 6 7 -1
7
UMS de Loum
UMS de Loum
9 8
2 3 3 4 7 -3
8
Avion Academy
Avion Academy
5 8
0 5 3 6 11 -5
9
APEJES Academy
APEJES Academy
4 8
0 4 4 4 11 -7
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Victoria United
Victoria United
16 8
5 1 2 14 9 +5
2
Stade Renard
Stade Renard
14 8
4 2 2 8 5 +3
3
Cotonsport
Cotonsport
12 8
3 3 2 11 6 +5
4
Young Sport Academy
Young Sport Academy
11 8
3 2 3 5 5 0
5
UMS de Loum
UMS de Loum
10 8
2 4 2 6 6 0
6
Avion Academy
Avion Academy
9 8
2 3 3 5 7 -2
7
Fovu Club
Fovu Club
8 8
2 2 4 9 12 -3
8
Fauve Azur Elite
Fauve Azur Elite
7 8
1 4 3 6 10 -4
9
APEJES Academy
APEJES Academy
6 8
1 3 4 5 10 -5
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Ronda Campeonato
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Victoria United
Victoria United
D D V V E
13 7
4 1 2 11 8 +3
2
Cotonsport
Cotonsport
V E E D E
10 7
2 4 1 7 5 +2
3
Stade Renard
Stade Renard
E V D V E
10 7
2 4 1 7 6 +1
4
Colombe Sportive
Colombe Sportive
E V E D E
9 7
2 3 2 5 4 +1
5
Young Sport Academy
Young Sport Academy
V D E D E
8 7
3 2 2 7 6 +1
6
Gazelle
Gazelle
E E V V D
8 7
2 2 3 4 5 -1
7
Canon Yaoundé
Canon Yaoundé
D E D V V
8 7
2 2 3 4 8 -4
8
Dynamo de Douala
Dynamo de Douala
E E E D E
4 7
0 4 3 4 7 -3
Leyenda
CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Young Sport Academy
Young Sport Academy: -3
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Young Sport Academy
Young Sport Academy
7 5
2 1 2 4 4 0
2
Cotonsport
Cotonsport
5 3
1 2 0 2 1 +1
3
Gazelle
Gazelle
4 3
1 1 1 2 2 0
4
Victoria United
Victoria United
4 4
1 1 2 6 8 -2
5
Dynamo de Douala
Dynamo de Douala
3 5
0 3 2 2 4 -2
6
Canon Yaoundé
Canon Yaoundé
3 4
1 0 3 1 6 -5
7
Stade Renard
Stade Renard
2 3
0 2 1 3 4 -1
8
Colombe Sportive
Colombe Sportive
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Young Sport Academy
Young Sport Academy: -3
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Victoria United
Victoria United
9 3
3 0 0 5 0 +5
2
Stade Renard
Stade Renard
8 4
2 2 0 4 2 +2
3
Colombe Sportive
Colombe Sportive
8 6
2 2 2 5 4 +1
4
Cotonsport
Cotonsport
5 4
1 2 1 5 4 +1
5
Canon Yaoundé
Canon Yaoundé
5 3
1 2 0 3 2 +1
6
Young Sport Academy
Young Sport Academy
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
7
Gazelle
Gazelle
4 4
1 1 2 2 3 -1
8
Dynamo de Douala
Dynamo de Douala
1 2
0 1 1 2 3 -1
Leyenda
CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Young Sport Academy
Young Sport Academy: -3
Leyenda
CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Young Sport Academy
Young Sport Academy: -3
Leyenda
CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Young Sport Academy
Young Sport Academy: -3
Ronda Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Union Douala
Union Douala
E V D V V
19 10
5 4 1 8 4 +4
2
Fortuna Mfou
Fortuna Mfou
V V D V D
18 10
5 3 2 17 14 +3
3
Les Astres
Les Astres
D V V D V
16 10
5 1 4 19 14 +5
4
Bamboutos
Bamboutos
E E D E V
15 10
3 6 1 10 8 +2
5
PWD Bamenda
PWD Bamenda
V V E V E
15 10
3 6 1 10 9 +1
6
Fauve Azur Elite
Fauve Azur Elite
D V V E D
15 10
4 3 3 9 8 +1
7
APEJES Academy
APEJES Academy
D V V D V
14 10
4 2 4 10 10 0
8
UMS de Loum
UMS de Loum
V D V D E
10 10
2 4 4 13 14 -1
9
Aigle Royal
Aigle Royal
V E D D E
10 10
2 4 4 12 15 -3
10
Avion Academy
Avion Academy
E D D V D
8 10
2 2 6 9 15 -6
11
Fovu Club
Fovu Club
D D D E D
6 10
1 3 6 12 18 -6
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Les Astres
Les Astres
12 5
4 0 1 15 7 +8
2
Union Douala
Union Douala
11 5
3 2 0 5 2 +3
3
Bamboutos
Bamboutos
10 7
2 4 1 6 5 +1
4
UMS de Loum
UMS de Loum
9 6
2 3 1 8 6 +2
5
Fortuna Mfou
Fortuna Mfou
7 5
2 1 2 8 8 0
6
Fauve Azur Elite
Fauve Azur Elite
7 6
2 1 3 5 6 -1
7
PWD Bamenda
PWD Bamenda
5 5
0 5 0 3 3 0
8
Aigle Royal
Aigle Royal
4 4
1 1 2 8 9 -1
9
Fovu Club
Fovu Club
4 5
1 1 3 6 8 -2
10
APEJES Academy
APEJES Academy
3 4
1 0 3 3 6 -3
11
Avion Academy
Avion Academy
1 3
0 1 2 0 2 -2
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Fortuna Mfou
Fortuna Mfou
11 5
3 2 0 9 6 +3
2
APEJES Academy
APEJES Academy
11 6
3 2 1 7 4 +3
3
PWD Bamenda
PWD Bamenda
10 5
3 1 1 7 6 +1
4
Fauve Azur Elite
Fauve Azur Elite
8 4
2 2 0 4 2 +2
5
Union Douala
Union Douala
8 5
2 2 1 3 2 +1
6
Avion Academy
Avion Academy
7 7
2 1 4 9 13 -4
7
Aigle Royal
Aigle Royal
6 6
1 3 2 4 6 -2
8
Bamboutos
Bamboutos
5 3
1 2 0 4 3 +1
9
Les Astres
Les Astres
4 5
1 1 3 4 7 -3
10
Fovu Club
Fovu Club
2 5
0 2 3 6 10 -4
11
UMS de Loum
UMS de Loum
1 4
0 1 3 5 8 -3
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso