UEFA Nations League

Jornada 6

UEFA Nations League
ue

Clasificación UEFA Nations League 2021

Clasificación Jornada 6

Liga C - Grupo 1
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Montenegro
Montenegro
V V D E V
13 6
4 1 1 10 2 +8
2
Luxemburgo
Luxemburgo
D V V D E
10 6
3 1 2 7 5 +2
3
Azerbaiyán
Azerbaiyán
V D E E E
6 6
1 3 2 2 4 -2
4
Chipre
Chipre
D D E V D
4 6
1 1 4 2 10 -8
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Montenegro
Montenegro
6 3
2 0 1 7 2 +5
2
Luxemburgo
Luxemburgo
4 3
1 1 1 2 1 +1
3
Chipre
Chipre
3 3
1 0 2 2 4 -2
4
Azerbaiyán
Azerbaiyán
2 3
0 2 1 1 2 -1
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Montenegro
Montenegro
7 3
2 1 0 3 0 +3
2
Luxemburgo
Luxemburgo
6 3
2 0 1 5 4 +1
3
Azerbaiyán
Azerbaiyán
4 3
1 1 1 1 2 -1
4
Chipre
Chipre
1 3
0 1 2 0 6 -6
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Liga C - Grupo 2
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Armenia
Armenia
V E E V V
11 6
3 2 1 9 6 +3
2
Macedonia del Norte
Macedonia del Norte
E E E V D
9 6
2 3 1 9 8 +1
3
Georgia
Georgia
E E E D E
7 6
1 4 1 6 6 0
4
Estonia
Estonia
D E E D E
3 6
0 3 3 5 9 -4
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Armenia
Armenia
7 3
2 1 0 5 2 +3
2
Macedonia del Norte
Macedonia del Norte
7 3
2 1 0 5 3 +2
3
Estonia
Estonia
2 3
0 2 1 4 5 -1
4
Georgia
Georgia
2 3
0 2 1 2 3 -1
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Georgia
Georgia
5 3
1 2 0 4 3 +1
2
Armenia
Armenia
4 3
1 1 1 4 4 0
3
Macedonia del Norte
Macedonia del Norte
2 3
0 2 1 4 5 -1
4
Estonia
Estonia
1 3
0 1 2 1 4 -3
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Liga C - Grupo 3
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Eslovenia
Eslovenia
V V V V E
14 6
4 2 0 8 1 +7
2
Grecia
Grecia
V V E V E
12 6
3 3 0 6 1 +5
3
Kosovo
Kosovo
D D E D V
5 6
1 2 3 4 6 -2
4
Moldavia
Moldavia
D D D D D
1 6
0 1 5 1 11 -10
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Eslovenia
Eslovenia
7 3
2 1 0 3 1 +2
2
Grecia
Grecia
5 3
1 2 0 2 0 +2
3
Kosovo
Kosovo
3 3
1 0 2 2 3 -1
4
Moldavia
Moldavia
1 3
0 1 2 1 7 -6
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Eslovenia
Eslovenia
7 3
2 1 0 5 0 +5
2
Grecia
Grecia
7 3
2 1 0 4 1 +3
3
Kosovo
Kosovo
2 3
0 2 1 2 3 -1
4
Moldavia
Moldavia
0 3
0 0 3 0 4 -4
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Liga C - Grupo 4
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Albania
Albania
D E E V V
11 6
3 2 1 8 4 +4
2
Bielorrusia
Bielorrusia
V E V V D
10 6
3 1 2 10 8 +2
3
Lituania
Lituania
V E E D V
8 6
2 2 2 5 7 -2
4
Kazajistán
Kazajistán
D E D D D
4 6
1 1 4 5 9 -4
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Albania
Albania
6 3
2 0 1 6 4 +2
2
Bielorrusia
Bielorrusia
6 3
2 0 1 4 2 +2
3
Lituania
Lituania
2 3
0 2 1 2 4 -2
4
Kazajistán
Kazajistán
1 3
0 1 2 2 4 -2
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Lituania
Lituania
6 3
2 0 1 3 3 0
2
Albania
Albania
5 3
1 2 0 2 0 +2
3
Bielorrusia
Bielorrusia
4 3
1 1 1 6 6 0
4
Kazajistán
Kazajistán
3 3
1 0 2 3 5 -2
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso