Liga Dos China

Jornada 14

Liga Dos China
cn

Clasificación Liga Dos China 2023

Clasificación Jornada 14

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Dalian Yingbo
Dalian Yingbo
E V E D V
31 14
9 4 1 20 7 +13
2
Qingdao Red Lions
Qingdao Red Lions
V D V V V
31 14
10 1 3 21 10 +11
3
Beijing Technology
Beijing Technology
E E D V D
20 14
5 5 4 11 10 +1
4
Hubei Istar
Hubei Istar
V V E V V
19 14
5 4 5 15 13 +2
5
Taian Tiankuang
Taian Tiankuang
E D V D E
18 14
4 6 4 16 17 -1
6
Haimen Codion
Haimen Codion
E V E E E
16 14
3 7 4 15 10 +5
7
Wuhan Jiangcheng
Wuhan Jiangcheng
D E D E D
11 14
2 5 7 10 23 -13
8
Zibo Qisheng
Zibo Qisheng
D D E D D
4 14
0 4 10 6 24 -18
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Qingdao Red Lions
Qingdao Red Lions
18 7
6 0 1 10 3 +7
2
Dalian Yingbo
Dalian Yingbo
17 7
5 2 0 8 2 +6
3
Beijing Technology
Beijing Technology
15 7
5 0 2 8 4 +4
4
Hubei Istar
Hubei Istar
14 7
4 2 1 12 6 +6
5
Taian Tiankuang
Taian Tiankuang
11 7
2 5 0 11 7 +4
6
Haimen Codion
Haimen Codion
8 7
1 5 1 6 5 +1
7
Wuhan Jiangcheng
Wuhan Jiangcheng
6 7
1 3 3 5 13 -8
8
Zibo Qisheng
Zibo Qisheng
1 7
0 1 6 1 13 -12
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Dalian Yingbo
Dalian Yingbo
14 7
4 2 1 12 5 +7
2
Qingdao Red Lions
Qingdao Red Lions
13 7
4 1 2 11 7 +4
3
Haimen Codion
Haimen Codion
8 7
2 2 3 9 5 +4
4
Taian Tiankuang
Taian Tiankuang
7 7
2 1 4 5 10 -5
5
Beijing Technology
Beijing Technology
5 7
0 5 2 3 6 -3
6
Hubei Istar
Hubei Istar
5 7
1 2 4 3 7 -4
7
Wuhan Jiangcheng
Wuhan Jiangcheng
5 7
1 2 4 5 10 -5
8
Zibo Qisheng
Zibo Qisheng
3 7
0 3 4 5 11 -6
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Chongqing Tonglianglong
Chongqing Tonglianglong
V V V V E
36 14
11 3 0 34 9 +25
2
Guangxi Lanhang
Guangxi Lanhang
V V E V E
28 14
8 4 2 15 9 +6
3
Yunnan Yukun
Yunnan Yukun
D V E V V
27 14
8 3 3 33 11 +22
4
Jiangxi Dark Horse
Jiangxi Dark Horse
D D V D D
17 14
5 2 7 11 21 -10
5
Hunan Billows FC
Hunan Billows FC
D D V E V
13 14
3 4 7 17 28 -11
6
Ganzhou Ruishi
Ganzhou Ruishi
E D D D V
13 14
4 1 9 14 30 -16
7
QZ Yassin
QZ Yassin
V D D D D
12 14
3 3 8 14 21 -7
8
Haikou Mingcheng
Haikou Mingcheng
E V D E D
11 14
3 2 9 10 19 -9
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Chongqing Tonglianglong
Chongqing Tonglianglong
19 7
6 1 0 16 4 +12
2
Yunnan Yukun
Yunnan Yukun
17 7
5 2 0 16 1 +15
3
Guangxi Lanhang
Guangxi Lanhang
14 7
4 2 1 8 5 +3
4
Ganzhou Ruishi
Ganzhou Ruishi
12 7
4 0 3 12 16 -4
5
Hunan Billows FC
Hunan Billows FC
10 7
3 1 3 12 15 -3
6
Jiangxi Dark Horse
Jiangxi Dark Horse
10 7
3 1 3 5 11 -6
7
QZ Yassin
QZ Yassin
8 7
2 2 3 6 7 -1
8
Haikou Mingcheng
Haikou Mingcheng
8 7
2 2 3 6 8 -2
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Chongqing Tonglianglong
Chongqing Tonglianglong
17 7
5 2 0 18 5 +13
2
Guangxi Lanhang
Guangxi Lanhang
14 7
4 2 1 7 4 +3
3
Yunnan Yukun
Yunnan Yukun
10 7
3 1 3 17 10 +7
4
Jiangxi Dark Horse
Jiangxi Dark Horse
7 7
2 1 4 6 10 -4
5
QZ Yassin
QZ Yassin
4 7
1 1 5 8 14 -6
6
Haikou Mingcheng
Haikou Mingcheng
3 7
1 0 6 4 11 -7
7
Hunan Billows FC
Hunan Billows FC
3 7
0 3 4 5 13 -8
8
Ganzhou Ruishi
Ganzhou Ruishi
1 7
0 1 6 2 14 -12
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Ronda Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Chongqing Tonglianglong
Chongqing Tonglianglong
V V D E D
49 22
15 4 3 49 14 +35
2
Dalian Yingbo
Dalian Yingbo
D V D V V
47 22
14 5 3 30 12 +18
3
Yunnan Yukun
Yunnan Yukun
V V V V V
45 22
13 6 3 47 17 +30
4
Qingdao Red Lions
Qingdao Red Lions
E D V E V
44 22
13 5 4 30 14 +16
5
Guangxi Lanhang
Guangxi Lanhang
E D V D D
38 22
11 5 6 20 19 +1
6
Beijing Technology
Beijing Technology
D V V E D
27 22
7 6 9 17 25 -8
7
Jiangxi Dark Horse
Jiangxi Dark Horse
D D D E V
25 22
7 4 11 16 30 -14
8
Hubei Istar
Hubei Istar
V D D D D
23 22
6 5 11 20 28 -8
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Chongqing Tonglianglong
Chongqing Tonglianglong
29 11
9 2 0 10 1 +9
2
Qingdao Red Lions
Qingdao Red Lions
28 11
9 1 1 8 2 +6
3
Dalian Yingbo
Dalian Yingbo
26 11
8 2 1 5 1 +4
4
Yunnan Yukun
Yunnan Yukun
25 11
7 4 0 6 3 +3
5
Beijing Technology
Beijing Technology
19 11
6 1 4 2 4 -2
6
Guangxi Lanhang
Guangxi Lanhang
18 11
5 3 3 3 5 -2
7
Jiangxi Dark Horse
Jiangxi Dark Horse
17 11
5 2 4 4 2 +2
8
Hubei Istar
Hubei Istar
17 11
5 2 4 4 9 -5
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Dalian Yingbo
Dalian Yingbo
21 11
6 3 2 5 4 +1
2
Yunnan Yukun
Yunnan Yukun
20 11
6 2 3 8 3 +5
3
Chongqing Tonglianglong
Chongqing Tonglianglong
20 11
6 2 3 5 4 +1
4
Guangxi Lanhang
Guangxi Lanhang
20 11
6 2 3 2 5 -3
5
Qingdao Red Lions
Qingdao Red Lions
16 11
4 4 3 1 2 -1
6
Jiangxi Dark Horse
Jiangxi Dark Horse
8 11
2 2 7 1 7 -6
7
Beijing Technology
Beijing Technology
8 11
1 5 5 4 11 -7
8
Hubei Istar
Hubei Istar
6 11
1 3 7 1 6 -5
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Ronda Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Haimen Codion
Haimen Codion
D V D V V
34 22
9 7 6 39 20 +19
2
Taian Tiankuang
Taian Tiankuang
V D V V V
34 22
9 7 6 39 26 +13
3
Haikou Mingcheng
Haikou Mingcheng
V V V V E
25 22
7 4 11 21 27 -6
4
Wuhan Jiangcheng
Wuhan Jiangcheng
V V V D D
25 22
6 7 9 26 35 -9
5
Hunan Billows FC
Hunan Billows FC
V D V D D
25 22
7 4 11 26 46 -20
6
QZ Yassin
QZ Yassin
D D D E V
20 22
5 5 12 21 34 -13
7
Ganzhou Ruishi
Ganzhou Ruishi
D D D D D
17 22
5 2 15 24 55 -31
8
Zibo Qisheng
Zibo Qisheng
D V D E E
9 22
1 6 15 7 30 -23
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Haimen Codion
Haimen Codion
20 11
5 5 1 13 2 +11
2
Haikou Mingcheng
Haikou Mingcheng
17 11
5 2 4 8 4 +4
3
Hunan Billows FC
Hunan Billows FC
16 11
5 1 5 6 9 -3
4
Taian Tiankuang
Taian Tiankuang
15 11
3 6 2 9 5 +4
5
Wuhan Jiangcheng
Wuhan Jiangcheng
13 11
3 4 4 9 5 +4
6
Ganzhou Ruishi
Ganzhou Ruishi
13 11
4 1 6 6 11 -5
7
QZ Yassin
QZ Yassin
9 11
2 3 6 2 9 -7
8
Zibo Qisheng
Zibo Qisheng
2 11
0 2 9 0 3 -3
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Taian Tiankuang
Taian Tiankuang
19 11
6 1 4 14 4 +10
2
Haimen Codion
Haimen Codion
14 11
4 2 5 11 8 +3
3
Wuhan Jiangcheng
Wuhan Jiangcheng
12 11
3 3 5 7 7 0
4
QZ Yassin
QZ Yassin
11 11
3 2 6 5 4 +1
5
Hunan Billows FC
Hunan Billows FC
9 11
2 3 6 3 9 -6
6
Haikou Mingcheng
Haikou Mingcheng
8 11
2 2 7 3 4 -1
7
Zibo Qisheng
Zibo Qisheng
7 11
1 4 6 1 3 -2
8
Ganzhou Ruishi
Ganzhou Ruishi
4 11
1 1 9 4 14 -10
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso