Tercera Rumanía

Jornada 16

Tercera Rumanía
ro

Clasificación Tercera Rumanía 2020

Clasificación Jornada 16

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
U Craiova 1948
U Craiova 1948
V V V V E
42 16
13 3 0 40 9 +31
2
Șoimii Lipova
Șoimii Lipova
V V V V E
29 16
8 5 3 32 15 +17
3
Crisul Chisineu Cris
Crisul Chisineu Cris
D E V V E
28 16
8 4 4 21 19 +2
4
Flacăra Horezu
Flacăra Horezu
D V E V V
27 16
8 3 5 22 15 +7
5
Progresul Pecica
Progresul Pecica
V V D D E
26 16
7 5 4 25 18 +7
6
Dumbrăviţa
Dumbrăviţa
D D D V E
23 16
6 5 5 32 23 +9
7
Corvinul Hunedoara
Corvinul Hunedoara
E D V V E
23 16
7 2 7 31 31 0
8
Ghiroda şi Giarmata VII
Ghiroda şi Giarmata VII
V D E D E
21 16
6 3 7 29 25 +4
9
Gloria Lunca
Gloria Lunca
V V V D E
21 16
5 6 5 28 29 -1
10
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
E D E D D
20 16
4 8 4 23 20 +3
11
Viitorul Dăești
Viitorul Dăești
V E D D E
20 16
5 5 6 35 39 -4
12
CSM Deva
CSM Deva
E E E V E
18 16
4 6 6 16 19 -3
13
Filiaşi
Filiaşi
D E D D V
15 16
4 3 9 24 36 -12
14
ACS Poli Timişoara
ACS Poli Timişoara
E D D D V
14 16
4 2 10 17 35 -18
15
Naţional Sebiş
Naţional Sebiş
D D V D D
14 16
4 2 10 20 39 -19
16
Gilortul
Gilortul
D V D V D
11 16
3 2 11 14 37 -23
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Flacăra Horezu
Flacăra Horezu
21 8
7 0 1 16 5 +11
2
U Craiova 1948
U Craiova 1948
18 8
5 3 0 20 4 +16
3
Șoimii Lipova
Șoimii Lipova
17 8
5 2 1 19 5 +14
4
Crisul Chisineu Cris
Crisul Chisineu Cris
17 8
5 2 1 10 6 +4
5
Progresul Pecica
Progresul Pecica
14 8
4 2 2 19 11 +8
6
Ghiroda şi Giarmata VII
Ghiroda şi Giarmata VII
14 8
4 2 2 19 12 +7
7
Dumbrăviţa
Dumbrăviţa
13 8
4 1 3 17 9 +8
8
Corvinul Hunedoara
Corvinul Hunedoara
13 8
4 1 3 18 14 +4
9
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
13 8
3 4 1 11 7 +4
10
Viitorul Dăești
Viitorul Dăești
12 8
3 3 2 17 15 +2
11
Gilortul
Gilortul
11 8
3 2 3 10 13 -3
12
ACS Poli Timişoara
ACS Poli Timişoara
10 8
3 1 4 10 14 -4
13
Filiaşi
Filiaşi
8 8
2 2 4 13 16 -3
14
CSM Deva
CSM Deva
8 8
2 2 4 8 12 -4
15
Gloria Lunca
Gloria Lunca
7 8
1 4 3 12 18 -6
16
Naţional Sebiş
Naţional Sebiş
7 8
2 1 5 10 19 -9
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
U Craiova 1948
U Craiova 1948
24 8
8 0 0 20 5 +15
2
Gloria Lunca
Gloria Lunca
14 8
4 2 2 16 11 +5
3
Șoimii Lipova
Șoimii Lipova
12 8
3 3 2 13 10 +3
4
Progresul Pecica
Progresul Pecica
12 8
3 3 2 6 7 -1
5
Crisul Chisineu Cris
Crisul Chisineu Cris
11 8
3 2 3 11 13 -2
6
Dumbrăviţa
Dumbrăviţa
10 8
2 4 2 15 14 +1
7
CSM Deva
CSM Deva
10 8
2 4 2 8 7 +1
8
Corvinul Hunedoara
Corvinul Hunedoara
10 8
3 1 4 13 17 -4
9
Viitorul Dăești
Viitorul Dăești
8 8
2 2 4 18 24 -6
10
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
7 8
1 4 3 12 13 -1
11
Ghiroda şi Giarmata VII
Ghiroda şi Giarmata VII
7 8
2 1 5 10 13 -3
12
Filiaşi
Filiaşi
7 8
2 1 5 11 20 -9
13
Naţional Sebiş
Naţional Sebiş
7 8
2 1 5 10 20 -10
14
Flacăra Horezu
Flacăra Horezu
6 8
1 3 4 6 10 -4
15
ACS Poli Timişoara
ACS Poli Timişoara
4 8
1 1 6 7 21 -14
16
Gilortul
Gilortul
0 8
0 0 8 4 24 -20
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso