National 3

Jornada 26

National 3
fr

Clasificación National 3 2023

Clasificación Jornada 26

Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Bourgoin-Jallieu
D V V E V
54 26
15 9 2 41 15 +26
2
Rumilly Vallières
Rumilly Vallières
V V V E V
52 26
16 4 6 47 17 +30
3
Saint-Étienne II
Saint-Étienne II
V V V V V
47 26
14 5 7 45 24 +21
4
Vaulx
Vaulx
D D D V D
42 26
12 6 8 41 34 +7
5
Clermont II
Clermont II
E D D D V
41 26
12 5 9 51 42 +9
6
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
D V V E V
40 26
12 4 10 28 27 +1
7
Limonest
Limonest
E V D D V
39 26
12 3 11 47 32 +15
8
Ain Sud
Ain Sud
E D E D D
37 26
9 10 7 36 35 +1
9
Feurs
Feurs
E V V D D
37 26
9 10 7 33 32 +1
10
Chambéry
Chambéry
E D E V V
36 26
10 6 10 35 33 +2
11
Domerat
Domerat
E V D E D
27 26
7 6 13 27 45 -18
12
Aix les Bains
Aix les Bains
V D V D D
22 26
5 7 14 23 49 -26
13
Lyon-Duchère II
Lyon-Duchère II
V D D V D
20 26
5 5 16 27 46 -19
14
Montluçon
Montluçon
D D D V D
10 26
2 4 20 17 67 -50
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Bourgoin-Jallieu
27 13
8 3 2 24 10 +14
2
Clermont II
Clermont II
25 13
7 4 2 32 16 +16
3
Feurs
Feurs
25 13
7 4 2 18 12 +6
4
Saint-Étienne II
Saint-Étienne II
23 13
7 2 4 24 10 +14
5
Vaulx
Vaulx
23 13
7 2 4 26 20 +6
6
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
23 13
7 2 4 17 12 +5
7
Rumilly Vallières
Rumilly Vallières
21 13
6 3 4 18 10 +8
8
Limonest
Limonest
20 13
6 2 5 25 15 +10
9
Chambéry
Chambéry
20 13
6 2 5 21 13 +8
10
Ain Sud
Ain Sud
18 13
4 6 3 17 15 +2
11
Aix les Bains
Aix les Bains
15 13
4 3 6 15 22 -7
12
Lyon-Duchère II
Lyon-Duchère II
12 13
3 3 7 11 19 -8
13
Domerat
Domerat
12 13
3 3 7 13 28 -15
14
Montluçon
Montluçon
6 13
1 3 9 6 29 -23
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Rumilly Vallières
Rumilly Vallières
31 13
10 1 2 29 7 +22
2
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Bourgoin-Jallieu
27 13
7 6 0 17 5 +12
3
Saint-Étienne II
Saint-Étienne II
24 13
7 3 3 21 14 +7
4
Limonest
Limonest
19 13
6 1 6 22 17 +5
5
Vaulx
Vaulx
19 13
5 4 4 15 14 +1
6
Ain Sud
Ain Sud
19 13
5 4 4 19 20 -1
7
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
17 13
5 2 6 11 15 -4
8
Chambéry
Chambéry
16 13
4 4 5 14 20 -6
9
Clermont II
Clermont II
16 13
5 1 7 19 26 -7
10
Domerat
Domerat
15 13
4 3 6 14 17 -3
11
Feurs
Feurs
12 13
2 6 5 15 20 -5
12
Lyon-Duchère II
Lyon-Duchère II
8 13
2 2 9 16 27 -11
13
Aix les Bains
Aix les Bains
7 13
1 4 8 8 27 -19
14
Montluçon
Montluçon
4 13
1 1 11 11 38 -27
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Bourgogne-Franche-Comte
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Mâcon
Mâcon
V E V V V
56 26
17 5 4 61 26 +35
2
Pontarlier
Pontarlier
D D V V V
51 26
16 3 7 48 27 +21
3
Dijon II
Dijon II
D E V V V
48 26
14 6 6 49 25 +24
4
Jura Dolois
Jura Dolois
E E V V D
48 26
13 9 4 49 38 +11
5
Selongey
Selongey
V V V V D
48 26
15 3 8 41 35 +6
6
Sochaux II
Sochaux II
V V E V D
41 26
12 5 9 69 31 +38
7
Besancon FC
Besancon FC
V E D V V
41 26
12 5 9 51 31 +20
8
US Cosne
US Cosne
V E D D E
36 26
10 6 10 36 35 +1
9
FC Gueugnon
FC Gueugnon
V V V D E
34 26
9 7 10 35 34 +1
10
Morteau Montlebon
Morteau Montlebon
E E D D D
30 26
7 9 10 30 42 -12
11
Grandvillars
Grandvillars
D V D D V
28 26
9 1 16 36 49 -13
12
Saint-Apollinaire
Saint-Apollinaire
D D E D V
27 26
7 6 13 35 49 -14
13
Montceau
Montceau
D D D D D
19 26
4 7 15 20 50 -30
14
Quetigny
Quetigny
D D D D D
3 26
1 0 25 27 115 -88
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Jura Dolois
Jura Dolois
30 13
9 3 1 29 15 +14
2
Mâcon
Mâcon
29 13
9 2 2 29 13 +16
3
Dijon II
Dijon II
27 13
8 3 2 31 12 +19
4
Selongey
Selongey
27 13
8 3 2 19 11 +8
5
Pontarlier
Pontarlier
26 13
8 2 3 25 13 +12
6
FC Gueugnon
FC Gueugnon
25 13
7 4 2 22 13 +9
7
Sochaux II
Sochaux II
23 13
7 2 4 36 13 +23
8
Besancon FC
Besancon FC
23 13
7 2 4 26 16 +10
9
US Cosne
US Cosne
22 13
6 4 3 20 12 +8
10
Grandvillars
Grandvillars
16 13
5 1 7 22 23 -1
11
Saint-Apollinaire
Saint-Apollinaire
16 13
4 4 5 20 23 -3
12
Morteau Montlebon
Morteau Montlebon
15 13
4 3 6 14 19 -5
13
Montceau
Montceau
12 13
3 3 7 13 27 -14
14
Quetigny
Quetigny
3 13
1 0 12 16 55 -39
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Mâcon
Mâcon
27 13
8 3 2 32 13 +19
2
Pontarlier
Pontarlier
25 13
8 1 4 23 14 +9
3
Dijon II
Dijon II
21 13
6 3 4 18 13 +5
4
Selongey
Selongey
21 13
7 0 6 22 24 -2
5
Sochaux II
Sochaux II
18 13
5 3 5 33 18 +15
6
Besancon FC
Besancon FC
18 13
5 3 5 25 15 +10
7
Jura Dolois
Jura Dolois
18 13
4 6 3 20 23 -3
8
Morteau Montlebon
Morteau Montlebon
15 13
3 6 4 16 23 -7
9
US Cosne
US Cosne
14 13
4 2 7 16 23 -7
10
Grandvillars
Grandvillars
12 13
4 0 9 14 26 -12
11
Saint-Apollinaire
Saint-Apollinaire
11 13
3 2 8 15 26 -11
12
FC Gueugnon
FC Gueugnon
9 13
2 3 8 13 21 -8
13
Montceau
Montceau
7 13
1 4 8 7 23 -16
14
Quetigny
Quetigny
0 13
0 0 13 11 60 -49
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Bretagne
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Dinan-Léhon
Dinan-Léhon
E V E V V
57 26
16 9 1 52 21 +31
2
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Saint-Pierre Milizac
E V D D D
46 26
13 7 6 40 24 +16
3
Vitré
Vitré
E D E E V
42 26
11 9 6 54 37 +17
4
Union Sportive Fougères
Union Sportive Fougères
E E D E D
41 26
10 11 5 37 32 +5
5
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Saint-Colomban Locminé
V D V V V
38 26
10 8 8 40 32 +8
6
Lannion
Lannion
E D V D D
37 26
10 7 9 42 34 +8
7
La Tour d'Auvergne
La Tour d'Auvergne
V D E D V
36 26
10 6 10 30 36 -6
8
Stade Briochin II
Stade Briochin II
D E V E V
34 26
9 7 10 32 33 -1
9
Plabennec
Plabennec
D D E D V
30 26
7 9 10 46 52 -6
10
Pontivy
Pontivy
E V D V D
30 26
7 9 10 32 43 -11
11
Cesson
Cesson
D V D V D
30 26
8 6 12 34 38 -4
12
Stade Brestois II
Stade Brestois II
V V D E V
29 26
7 8 11 35 35 0
13
ES Dol
ES Dol
V D V V D
23 26
7 2 17 29 63 -34
14
Montagnarde
Montagnarde
D V V D D
21 26
5 6 15 25 48 -23
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Dinan-Léhon
Dinan-Léhon
33 13
10 3 0 36 14 +22
2
Lannion
Lannion
27 13
8 3 2 26 12 +14
3
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Saint-Pierre Milizac
27 13
8 3 2 22 12 +10
4
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Saint-Colomban Locminé
26 13
8 2 3 24 14 +10
5
Stade Briochin II
Stade Briochin II
25 13
7 4 2 19 11 +8
6
La Tour d'Auvergne
La Tour d'Auvergne
23 13
7 2 4 20 17 +3
7
Cesson
Cesson
22 13
6 4 3 20 12 +8
8
ES Dol
ES Dol
22 13
7 1 5 15 16 -1
9
Vitré
Vitré
21 13
5 6 2 27 17 +10
10
Union Sportive Fougères
Union Sportive Fougères
20 13
5 5 3 16 17 -1
11
Pontivy
Pontivy
18 13
5 3 5 17 20 -3
12
Plabennec
Plabennec
16 13
3 7 3 28 27 +1
13
Stade Brestois II
Stade Brestois II
15 13
4 3 6 18 16 +2
14
Montagnarde
Montagnarde
12 13
2 6 5 14 21 -7
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Dinan-Léhon
Dinan-Léhon
24 13
6 6 1 16 7 +9
2
Vitré
Vitré
21 13
6 3 4 27 20 +7
3
Union Sportive Fougères
Union Sportive Fougères
21 13
5 6 2 21 15 +6
4
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Saint-Pierre Milizac
19 13
5 4 4 18 12 +6
5
Stade Brestois II
Stade Brestois II
14 13
3 5 5 17 19 -2
6
Plabennec
Plabennec
14 13
4 2 7 18 25 -7
7
La Tour d'Auvergne
La Tour d'Auvergne
13 13
3 4 6 10 19 -9
8
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Saint-Colomban Locminé
12 13
2 6 5 16 18 -2
9
Pontivy
Pontivy
12 13
2 6 5 15 23 -8
10
Lannion
Lannion
10 13
2 4 7 16 22 -6
11
Stade Briochin II
Stade Briochin II
9 13
2 3 8 13 22 -9
12
Montagnarde
Montagnarde
9 13
3 0 10 11 27 -16
13
Cesson
Cesson
8 13
2 2 9 14 26 -12
14
ES Dol
ES Dol
1 13
0 1 12 14 47 -33
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Centre-Val de Loire
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Tours
Tours
V E V V V
59 26
18 5 3 59 21 +38
2
Avoine OCC
Avoine OCC
V V V V V
59 26
18 5 3 47 19 +28
3
FCO Tourangeau
FCO Tourangeau
V V V V V
56 26
17 5 4 64 27 +37
4
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
D V V V D
42 26
12 6 8 37 34 +3
5
Montlouis
Montlouis
V D V V D
41 26
12 5 9 37 34 +3
6
Orléans II
Orléans II
V D V D D
36 26
11 3 12 29 28 +1
7
Bourges Foot 18 II
Bourges Foot 18 II
D E D V V
34 26
9 7 10 32 29 +3
8
Châteauroux II
Châteauroux II
D D V D D
32 26
8 8 10 37 37 0
9
USM Saran
USM Saran
D V D D V
32 26
9 5 12 33 45 -12
10
Chambray FC
Chambray FC
D D D D E
26 26
6 8 12 20 32 -12
11
Saint-Jean-Le-Blanc
Saint-Jean-Le-Blanc
V D D D V
26 26
7 5 14 32 46 -14
12
Drouais
Drouais
V D D D D
24 26
6 6 14 19 42 -23
13
Chartres II
Chartres II
D V D V D
20 26
5 5 16 27 54 -27
14
Montargis
Montargis
D V D D E
18 26
3 9 14 28 53 -25
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
FCO Tourangeau
FCO Tourangeau
34 13
11 1 1 40 10 +30
2
Tours
Tours
32 13
10 2 1 34 10 +24
3
Avoine OCC
Avoine OCC
30 13
9 3 1 27 8 +19
4
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
27 13
8 3 2 25 12 +13
5
Orléans II
Orléans II
26 13
8 2 3 20 11 +9
6
Bourges Foot 18 II
Bourges Foot 18 II
22 13
6 4 3 17 12 +5
7
USM Saran
USM Saran
22 13
7 1 5 18 20 -2
8
Montlouis
Montlouis
20 13
6 2 5 20 16 +4
9
Chambray FC
Chambray FC
18 13
4 6 3 14 16 -2
10
Saint-Jean-Le-Blanc
Saint-Jean-Le-Blanc
17 13
4 5 4 18 19 -1
11
Châteauroux II
Châteauroux II
16 13
4 4 5 15 14 +1
12
Montargis
Montargis
12 13
3 3 7 17 24 -7
13
Drouais
Drouais
12 13
3 3 7 9 16 -7
14
Chartres II
Chartres II
11 13
3 2 8 14 25 -11
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Avoine OCC
Avoine OCC
29 13
9 2 2 20 11 +9
2
Tours
Tours
27 13
8 3 2 25 11 +14
3
FCO Tourangeau
FCO Tourangeau
22 13
6 4 3 24 17 +7
4
Montlouis
Montlouis
21 13
6 3 4 17 18 -1
5
Châteauroux II
Châteauroux II
16 13
4 4 5 22 23 -1
6
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
15 13
4 3 6 12 22 -10
7
Bourges Foot 18 II
Bourges Foot 18 II
12 13
3 3 7 15 17 -2
8
Drouais
Drouais
12 13
3 3 7 10 26 -16
9
Orléans II
Orléans II
10 13
3 1 9 9 17 -8
10
USM Saran
USM Saran
10 13
2 4 7 15 25 -10
11
Saint-Jean-Le-Blanc
Saint-Jean-Le-Blanc
9 13
3 0 10 14 27 -13
12
Chartres II
Chartres II
9 13
2 3 8 13 29 -16
13
Chambray FC
Chambray FC
8 13
2 2 9 6 16 -10
14
Montargis
Montargis
6 13
0 6 7 11 29 -18
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Grand-Est
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Biesheim
Biesheim
E V V E D
55 26
16 7 3 54 21 +33
2
Raon-l'Etape
Raon-l'Etape
D V V V V
50 26
15 5 6 58 29 +29
3
Troyes II
Troyes II
V V V V V
48 26
14 6 6 44 27 +17
4
Prix lès Mézières
Prix lès Mézières
E V D D V
46 26
13 7 6 44 30 +14
5
Thaon
Thaon
V D D V E
45 26
12 9 5 41 30 +11
6
Sarre-Union
Sarre-Union
V V V E E
44 26
11 11 4 55 35 +20
7
Strasbourg II
Strasbourg II
D V V V D
44 26
13 5 8 54 39 +15
8
Reims Sainte-Anne
Reims Sainte-Anne
V D V V E
38 26
10 8 8 57 37 +20
9
Nancy II
Nancy II
D D D E E
36 26
11 7 8 33 31 +2
10
Schiltigheim
Schiltigheim
D D V E V
34 26
10 4 12 55 52 +3
11
RC Épernay Champagne
RC Épernay Champagne
V V D D V
27 26
7 6 13 35 41 -6
12
Illkirch Graffenstaden
Illkirch Graffenstaden
V D D D D
9 26
3 1 22 16 66 -50
13
Champigneulles
Champigneulles
D D D D D
8 26
3 7 16 20 57 -37
14
Jarville
Jarville
D D D D D
5 26
1 3 22 18 89 -71
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Champigneulles
Champigneulles: -8
Jarville
Jarville: -1
Illkirch Graffenstaden
Illkirch Graffenstaden: -1
Nancy II
Nancy II: -4
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Biesheim
Biesheim
28 13
8 4 1 25 7 +18
2
Troyes II
Troyes II
27 13
8 3 2 28 12 +16
3
Sarre-Union
Sarre-Union
26 13
7 5 1 25 9 +16
4
Raon-l'Etape
Raon-l'Etape
25 13
8 1 4 26 12 +14
5
Reims Sainte-Anne
Reims Sainte-Anne
23 13
7 2 4 34 18 +16
6
Thaon
Thaon
22 13
6 4 3 19 13 +6
7
Strasbourg II
Strasbourg II
21 13
6 3 4 34 20 +14
8
Schiltigheim
Schiltigheim
20 13
6 2 5 33 21 +12
9
Prix lès Mézières
Prix lès Mézières
20 13
5 5 3 23 21 +2
10
RC Épernay Champagne
RC Épernay Champagne
16 13
4 4 5 20 20 0
11
Nancy II
Nancy II
16 13
4 4 5 14 16 -2
12
Champigneulles
Champigneulles
6 13
1 3 9 12 30 -18
13
Illkirch Graffenstaden
Illkirch Graffenstaden
3 13
1 0 12 9 33 -24
14
Jarville
Jarville
3 13
0 3 10 11 39 -28
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Champigneulles
Champigneulles: -8
Jarville
Jarville: -1
Illkirch Graffenstaden
Illkirch Graffenstaden: -1
Nancy II
Nancy II: -4
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Biesheim
Biesheim
27 13
8 3 2 29 14 +15
2
Prix lès Mézières
Prix lès Mézières
26 13
8 2 3 21 9 +12
3
Raon-l'Etape
Raon-l'Etape
25 13
7 4 2 32 17 +15
4
Nancy II
Nancy II
24 13
7 3 3 19 15 +4
5
Thaon
Thaon
23 13
6 5 2 22 17 +5
6
Strasbourg II
Strasbourg II
23 13
7 2 4 20 19 +1
7
Troyes II
Troyes II
21 13
6 3 4 16 15 +1
8
Sarre-Union
Sarre-Union
18 13
4 6 3 30 26 +4
9
Reims Sainte-Anne
Reims Sainte-Anne
15 13
3 6 4 23 19 +4
10
Schiltigheim
Schiltigheim
14 13
4 2 7 22 31 -9
11
RC Épernay Champagne
RC Épernay Champagne
11 13
3 2 8 15 21 -6
12
Champigneulles
Champigneulles
10 13
2 4 7 8 27 -19
13
Illkirch Graffenstaden
Illkirch Graffenstaden
7 13
2 1 10 7 33 -26
14
Jarville
Jarville
3 13
1 0 12 7 50 -43
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Champigneulles
Champigneulles: -8
Jarville
Jarville: -1
Illkirch Graffenstaden
Illkirch Graffenstaden: -1
Nancy II
Nancy II: -4
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Champigneulles
Champigneulles: -8
Jarville
Jarville: -1
Illkirch Graffenstaden
Illkirch Graffenstaden: -1
Nancy II
Nancy II: -4
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Champigneulles
Champigneulles: -8
Jarville
Jarville: -1
Illkirch Graffenstaden
Illkirch Graffenstaden: -1
Nancy II
Nancy II: -4
Hauts-de-France
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Feignies
Feignies
V V E V V
60 26
19 3 4 60 29 +31
2
Lens II
Lens II
D V E E D
47 26
14 5 7 64 30 +34
3
Valenciennes II
Valenciennes II
V D D E V
47 26
14 5 7 45 29 +16
4
Olympique Marcquois
Olympique Marcquois
V D V E D
44 26
13 5 8 41 29 +12
5
Iris Club de Croix
Iris Club de Croix
V V D D E
41 26
11 8 7 37 29 +8
6
Lille II
Lille II
E V V V V
40 26
11 7 8 41 30 +11
7
Compiègne
Compiègne
V V V E V
39 26
11 6 9 39 40 -1
8
Vimy
Vimy
D V D V V
39 26
12 3 11 34 40 -6
9
Chantilly
Chantilly
E V V E E
38 26
11 5 10 48 46 +2
10
US Maubeuge
US Maubeuge
V D V E D
37 26
10 7 9 40 44 -4
11
Amiens SC II
Amiens SC II
D D D E V
32 26
9 5 12 43 46 -3
12
Amiens AC
Amiens AC
D D V D D
19 26
6 1 19 30 52 -22
13
ES Lambres
ES Lambres
D D D D D
18 26
5 3 18 19 61 -42
14
Longueau
Longueau
D D D E D
12 26
3 3 20 18 54 -36
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Feignies
Feignies
34 13
11 1 1 32 11 +21
2
Iris Club de Croix
Iris Club de Croix
25 13
7 4 2 24 13 +11
3
Compiègne
Compiègne
25 13
7 4 2 22 16 +6
4
Olympique Marcquois
Olympique Marcquois
24 13
7 3 3 26 15 +11
5
Chantilly
Chantilly
23 13
7 2 4 29 19 +10
6
Vimy
Vimy
23 13
7 2 4 20 17 +3
7
Lens II
Lens II
21 13
6 3 4 33 15 +18
8
Valenciennes II
Valenciennes II
21 13
6 3 4 21 16 +5
9
US Maubeuge
US Maubeuge
20 13
6 2 5 18 19 -1
10
Amiens SC II
Amiens SC II
19 13
6 1 6 22 20 +2
11
Lille II
Lille II
16 13
4 4 5 18 19 -1
12
Amiens AC
Amiens AC
12 13
4 0 9 20 23 -3
13
ES Lambres
ES Lambres
12 13
3 3 7 11 21 -10
14
Longueau
Longueau
7 13
2 1 10 11 28 -17
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Lens II
Lens II
26 13
8 2 3 31 15 +16
2
Valenciennes II
Valenciennes II
26 13
8 2 3 24 13 +11
3
Feignies
Feignies
26 13
8 2 3 28 18 +10
4
Lille II
Lille II
24 13
7 3 3 23 11 +12
5
Olympique Marcquois
Olympique Marcquois
20 13
6 2 5 15 14 +1
6
US Maubeuge
US Maubeuge
17 13
4 5 4 22 25 -3
7
Iris Club de Croix
Iris Club de Croix
16 13
4 4 5 13 16 -3
8
Vimy
Vimy
16 13
5 1 7 14 23 -9
9
Chantilly
Chantilly
15 13
4 3 6 19 27 -8
10
Compiègne
Compiègne
14 13
4 2 7 17 24 -7
11
Amiens SC II
Amiens SC II
13 13
3 4 6 21 26 -5
12
Amiens AC
Amiens AC
7 13
2 1 10 10 29 -19
13
ES Lambres
ES Lambres
6 13
2 0 11 8 40 -32
14
Longueau
Longueau
5 13
1 2 10 7 26 -19
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Normandie
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
AF Virois
AF Virois
D E V V D
59 26
18 5 3 66 29 +37
2
AG Caennaise
AG Caennaise
V V D D D
43 26
13 4 9 45 38 +7
3
Dieppe
Dieppe
D E V V V
42 26
12 6 8 35 24 +11
4
Cherbourg
Cherbourg
E D V V V
41 26
12 5 9 36 37 -1
5
Le Havre II
Le Havre II
V E D V V
40 26
11 7 8 37 23 +14
6
Alençon
Alençon
E D D V V
39 26
10 9 7 49 32 +17
7
QRM II
QRM II
V V D E D
38 26
11 5 10 45 44 +1
8
Oissel
Oissel
D E E E D
37 26
10 7 9 32 30 +2
9
Dives
Dives
E V D V V
36 26
9 9 8 35 35 0
10
Saint-Lô Manche
Saint-Lô Manche
D V V D V
36 26
11 3 12 31 42 -11
11
Gonfreville
Gonfreville
V V V D D
33 26
10 3 13 39 38 +1
12
Avranches II
Avranches II
E D E D V
29 26
7 8 11 32 50 -18
13
Grand-Quevilly
Grand-Quevilly
D D V D D
18 26
5 3 18 29 56 -27
14
Mont-Gaillard
Mont-Gaillard
E D E D D
15 26
3 6 17 19 52 -33
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
AF Virois
AF Virois
29 13
8 5 0 31 11 +20
2
Dieppe
Dieppe
26 13
8 2 3 23 12 +11
3
QRM II
QRM II
25 13
7 4 2 26 18 +8
4
Cherbourg
Cherbourg
24 13
7 3 3 18 13 +5
5
AG Caennaise
AG Caennaise
23 13
7 2 4 26 18 +8
6
Alençon
Alençon
22 13
6 4 3 30 14 +16
7
Le Havre II
Le Havre II
20 13
6 2 5 15 11 +4
8
Gonfreville
Gonfreville
19 13
6 1 6 24 20 +4
9
Saint-Lô Manche
Saint-Lô Manche
19 13
6 1 6 16 23 -7
10
Oissel
Oissel
18 13
5 3 5 17 18 -1
11
Dives
Dives
17 13
4 5 4 18 16 +2
12
Avranches II
Avranches II
14 13
3 5 5 14 23 -9
13
Mont-Gaillard
Mont-Gaillard
9 13
2 3 8 9 26 -17
14
Grand-Quevilly
Grand-Quevilly
6 13
2 0 11 11 29 -18
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
AF Virois
AF Virois
30 13
10 0 3 35 18 +17
2
Le Havre II
Le Havre II
20 13
5 5 3 22 12 +10
3
AG Caennaise
AG Caennaise
20 13
6 2 5 19 20 -1
4
Oissel
Oissel
19 13
5 4 4 15 12 +3
5
Dives
Dives
19 13
5 4 4 17 19 -2
6
Alençon
Alençon
17 13
4 5 4 19 18 +1
7
Saint-Lô Manche
Saint-Lô Manche
17 13
5 2 6 15 19 -4
8
Cherbourg
Cherbourg
17 13
5 2 6 18 24 -6
9
Dieppe
Dieppe
16 13
4 4 5 12 12 0
10
Avranches II
Avranches II
15 13
4 3 6 18 27 -9
11
Gonfreville
Gonfreville
14 13
4 2 7 15 18 -3
12
QRM II
QRM II
13 13
4 1 8 19 26 -7
13
Grand-Quevilly
Grand-Quevilly
12 13
3 3 7 18 27 -9
14
Mont-Gaillard
Mont-Gaillard
6 13
1 3 9 10 26 -16
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
FC Libourne
FC Libourne
V V V D D
57 26
17 6 3 52 15 +37
2
Chauvigny
Chauvigny
E V D E V
53 26
15 8 3 47 27 +20
3
Anglet Genets
Anglet Genets
V E V V V
53 26
15 8 3 40 24 +16
4
Pau FC II
Pau FC II
V E E V V
45 25
-1
13 6 6 49 25 +24
5
Chatellerault
Chatellerault
V V D D V
40 26
12 4 10 42 41 +1
6
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Lège-Cap-Ferret
V V V V D
38 26
11 5 10 33 39 -6
7
Niort II
Niort II
V E V V E
37 26
12 3 11 49 39 +10
8
Bayonne
Bayonne
D E D V V
37 26
11 4 11 39 32 +7
9
Stade Poitevin
Stade Poitevin