National 3

Jornada 17

National 3
fr

Clasificación National 3 2024

Clasificación Jornada 17

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Istres
Istres
E V D V V
32 14
-1
10 2 2 26 14 +12
2
Montpellier II
Montpellier II
V E D V D
25 15
7 4 4 32 21 +11
3
ES Fosséenne
ES Fosséenne
D V D V V
25 15
7 4 4 20 12 +8
4
Agde
Agde
E E D E E
23 15
5 8 2 33 24 +9
5
Stade Beaucairois
Stade Beaucairois
E V V E D
21 15
4 9 2 21 15 +6
6
Ardziv
Ardziv
D D D E V
21 15
5 6 4 17 17 0
7
USC Cortenais
USC Cortenais
V V D V E
19 14
-1
5 4 5 16 20 -4
8
Olympique Marseille II
Olympique Marseille II
V V D E V
19 15
5 4 6 19 25 -6
9
Cagnes-Le Cros
Cagnes-Le Cros
D D V D E
19 15
5 4 6 20 27 -7
10
Cannet Rocheville
Cannet Rocheville
D V V E D
16 15
4 4 7 20 25 -5
11
Gallia Lucciana
Gallia Lucciana
D V V V D
16 14
-1
4 4 6 10 19 -9
12
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Rousset-Ste Victoire
D E D D V
10 13
-2
2 4 7 18 21 -3
13
St Clément Montferrier
St Clément Montferrier
E D D D D
8 15
1 5 9 14 26 -12
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
ES Fosséenne
ES Fosséenne
18 7
6 0 1 14 5 +9
2
Ardziv
Ardziv
15 9
4 3 2 12 11 +1
3
Montpellier II
Montpellier II
14 7
4 2 1 18 10 +8
4
Istres
Istres
14 7
4 2 1 10 5 +5
5
USC Cortenais
USC Cortenais
14 7
4 2 1 11 7 +4
6
Agde
Agde
13 8
3 4 1 17 13 +4
7
Olympique Marseille II
Olympique Marseille II
13 8
4 1 3 10 14 -4
8
Cannet Rocheville
Cannet Rocheville
11 7
3 2 2 12 7 +5
9
Stade Beaucairois
Stade Beaucairois
10 6
2 4 0 8 4 +4
10
Cagnes-Le Cros
Cagnes-Le Cros
10 9
2 4 3 12 12 0
11
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Rousset-Ste Victoire
9 6
2 3 1 13 9 +4
12
Gallia Lucciana
Gallia Lucciana
8 6
2 2 2 3 5 -2
13
St Clément Montferrier
St Clément Montferrier
5 8
1 2 5 9 17 -8
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Istres
Istres
18 7
6 0 1 16 9 +7
2
Montpellier II
Montpellier II
11 8
3 2 3 14 11 +3
3
Stade Beaucairois
Stade Beaucairois
11 9
2 5 2 13 11 +2
4
Agde
Agde
10 7
2 4 1 16 11 +5
5
Cagnes-Le Cros
Cagnes-Le Cros
9 6
3 0 3 8 15 -7
6
Gallia Lucciana
Gallia Lucciana
8 8
2 2 4 7 14 -7
7
ES Fosséenne
ES Fosséenne
7 8
1 4 3 6 7 -1
8
Ardziv
Ardziv
6 6
1 3 2 5 6 -1
9
Olympique Marseille II
Olympique Marseille II
6 7
1 3 3 9 11 -2
10
USC Cortenais
USC Cortenais
5 7
1 2 4 7 13 -6
11
Cannet Rocheville
Cannet Rocheville
5 8
1 2 5 8 18 -10
12
St Clément Montferrier
St Clément Montferrier
3 7
0 3 4 5 9 -4
13
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Rousset-Ste Victoire
1 7
0 1 6 5 14 -9
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
52 +20
IST
IST Istres 92% 8%
39 +14
MON
MON Montpellier II 5% 95%
+ 2 38 +17
BEA
BEA Stade Beaucairois 1% 98% 1%
37 +14
AGD
AGD Agde 1% 99%
+ 1 35 +14
EUA
EUA Ardziv 96% 4%
+ 2 35 +16
MAR
MAR Olympique Marseille II 1% 97% 2%
-4 32 +7
ESF
ESF ES Fosséenne 1% 94% 5%
+ 2 30 +14
SCR
SCR Cannet Rocheville 89% 11%
+ 2 30 +14
LUC
LUC Gallia Lucciana 90% 10%
10º -3 30 +11
COR
COR USC Cortenais 88% 12%
11º + 1 27 +17
RSV
RSV Rousset-Ste Victoire 66% 34%
12º -3 27 +8
ASC
ASC Cagnes-Le Cros 75% 25%
13º 12 +4
STC
STC St Clément Montferrier 2% 98%
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Última actualización:18 feb 2024, 22:44h
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Castanet
Castanet
E D V D V
32 15
-1
10 2 3 25 11 +14
2
Anglet Genets
Anglet Genets
V V D D V
32 16
10 2 4 26 17 +9
3
Blagnac
Blagnac
V V E V D
28 15
-1
8 4 3 20 5 +15
4
Colomiers
Colomiers
V D E D V
23 16
6 5 5 15 18 -3
5
Bayonne
Bayonne
V V E V E
22 14
-2
6 4 4 24 14 +10
6
Stade Bordelais
Stade Bordelais
D D V V E
22 16
5 7 4 21 21 0
7
Pau FC II
Pau FC II
V V D V D
21 16
5 6 5 20 20 0
8
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Lège-Cap-Ferret
E V D V V
21 16
5 6 5 16 17 -1
9
Onet Le Château
Onet Le Château
D E V E V
20 16
5 5 6 23 21 +2
10
Alberes Argelès
Alberes Argelès
E V D V D
20 16
5 5 6 21 25 -4
11
Canet Roussillon
Canet Roussillon
D D D D E
19 15
-1
5 4 6 17 19 -2
12
Girondins Bordeaux II
Girondins Bordeaux II
E E V D D
13 15
-1
2 7 6 15 21 -6
13
Saint Paul Sport
Saint Paul Sport
D E V D E
12 16
2 6 8 11 22 -11
14
Saint-Estève Perpignan
Saint-Estève Perpignan
D D E D D
8 16
1 5 10 15 38 -23
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Anglet Genets
Anglet Genets
19 8
6 1 1 14 6 +8
2
Colomiers
Colomiers
18 9
5 3 1 11 6 +5
3
Castanet
Castanet
16 6
5 1 0 13 2 +11
4
Blagnac
Blagnac
16 6
5 1 0 12 2 +10
5
Bayonne
Bayonne
14 8
4 2 2 16 8 +8
6
Pau FC II
Pau FC II
12 7
3 3 1 9 8 +1
7
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Lège-Cap-Ferret
12 8
3 3 2 9 10 -1
8
Stade Bordelais
Stade Bordelais
11 9
2 5 2 11 11 0
9
Girondins Bordeaux II
Girondins Bordeaux II
10 8
2 4 2 7 7 0
10
Canet Roussillon
Canet Roussillon
10 8
3 1 4 11 12 -1
11
Onet Le Château
Onet Le Château
8 8
2 2 4 11 12 -1
12
Alberes Argelès
Alberes Argelès
5 8
1 2 5 8 16 -8
13
Saint Paul Sport
Saint Paul Sport
4 9
0 4 5 5 13 -8
14
Saint-Estève Perpignan
Saint-Estève Perpignan
2 7
0 2 5 5 14 -9
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Castanet
Castanet
16 9
5 1 3 12 9 +3
2
Alberes Argelès
Alberes Argelès
15 8
4 3 1 13 9 +4
3
Anglet Genets
Anglet Genets
13 8
4 1 3 12 11 +1
4
Blagnac
Blagnac
12 9
3 3 3 8 3 +5
5
Onet Le Château
Onet Le Château
12 8
3 3 2 12 9 +3
6
Stade Bordelais
Stade Bordelais
11 7
3 2 2 10 10 0
7
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Lège-Cap-Ferret
9 8
2 3 3 7 7 0
8
Pau FC II
Pau FC II
9 9
2 3 4 11 12 -1
9
Canet Roussillon
Canet Roussillon
9 7
2 3 2 6 7 -1
10
Bayonne
Bayonne
8 6
2 2 2 8 6 +2
11
Saint Paul Sport
Saint Paul Sport
8 7
2 2 3 6 9 -3
12
Saint-Estève Perpignan
Saint-Estève Perpignan
6 9
1 3 5 10 24 -14
13
Colomiers
Colomiers
5 7
1 2 4 4 12 -8
14
Girondins Bordeaux II
Girondins Bordeaux II
3 7
0 3 4 8 14 -6
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
52 +20
CAS
CAS Castanet 58% 42%
50 +18
LES
LES Anglet Genets 29% 71%
45 +17
BLA
BLA Blagnac 9% 91%
+ 2 40 +18
STA
STA Stade Bordelais 1% 99%
39 +17
BAY
BAY Bayonne 3% 93% 4%
-2 37 +14
COL
COL Colomiers 96% 4%
+ 4 36 +17
CRF
CRF Canet Roussillon 95% 5%
-1 35 +14
FCP
FCP Pau FC II 99% 1%
-1 35 +14
LEG
LEG Lège-Cap-Ferret 96% 4%
10º -1 34 +14
ONE
ONE Onet Le Château 94% 6%
11º -1 34 +14
FCA
FCA Alberes Argelès 92% 8%
12º 27 +14
GDB
GDB Girondins Bordeaux II 28% 72%
13º 17 +5
SPS
SPS Saint Paul Sport 100%
14º 16 +8
SEP
SEP Saint-Estève Perpignan 1% 99%
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Última actualización:18 feb 2024, 22:43h
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Montlouis
Montlouis
V E V E V
38 16
12 2 2 30 10 +20
2
Stade Poitevin
Stade Poitevin
D E V D V
29 15
-1
9 2 4 35 17 +18
3
Tours
Tours
D V V V V
29 15
-1
9 2 4 31 14 +17
4
ES Bourges Moulon
ES Bourges Moulon
V V V D E
25 16
6 7 3 26 21 +5
5
Panazol
Panazol
V E V E V
25 16
7 4 5 26 26 0
6
Chatellerault
Chatellerault
V V E V E
25 16
7 4 5 24 24 0
7
FCO Tourangeau
FCO Tourangeau
V D V D D
24 16
8 0 8 27 25 +2
8
Châteauroux II
Châteauroux II
D D D E D
23 16
7 2 7 25 21 +4
9
Vierzon
Vierzon
D D E D V
20 16
5 5 6 26 29 -3
10
Chauvigny
Chauvigny
E V E E D
18 16
4 6 6 21 30 -9
11
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
D D E E D
16 16
4 4 8 19 23 -4
12
Vineuil SF
Vineuil SF
V D E D V
16 16
4 4 8 17 26 -9
13
Bourges Foot 18 II
Bourges Foot 18 II
V D E V D
13 16
3 4 9 18 31 -13
14
Chambray FC
Chambray FC
D D D E D
8 16
2 2 12 14 42 -28
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Montlouis
Montlouis
24 9
8 0 1 19 6 +13
2
Tours
Tours
19 7
6 1 0 19 3 +16
3
Panazol
Panazol
19 8
6 1 1 17 11 +6
4
Vierzon
Vierzon
14 9
4 2 3 18 18 0
5
Stade Poitevin
Stade Poitevin
13 6
4 1 1 19 5 +14
6
Chatellerault
Chatellerault
13 7
4 1 2 14 11 +3
7
ES Bourges Moulon
ES Bourges Moulon
13 9
3 4 2 14 11 +3
8
Châteauroux II
Châteauroux II
13 8
4 1 3 14 12 +2
9
FCO Tourangeau
FCO Tourangeau
12 8
4 0 4 12 8 +4
10
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
12 9
3 3 3 11 9 +2
11
Vineuil SF
Vineuil SF
12 9
3 3 3 13 13 0
12
Bourges Foot 18 II
Bourges Foot 18 II
11 7
3 2 2 11 9 +2
13
Chauvigny
Chauvigny
6 7
1 3 3 5 12 -7
14
Chambray FC
Chambray FC
5 8
1 2 5 8 20 -12
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Stade Poitevin
Stade Poitevin
16 9
5 1 3 19 12 +7
2
Montlouis
Montlouis
14 7
4 2 1 11 4 +7
3
ES Bourges Moulon
ES Bourges Moulon
12 7
3 3 1 12 10 +2
4
Chauvigny
Chauvigny
12 9
3 3 3 16 18 -2
5
FCO Tourangeau
FCO Tourangeau
12 8
4 0 4 15 17 -2
6
Chatellerault
Chatellerault
12 9
3 3 3 10 13 -3
7
Châteauroux II
Châteauroux II
10 8
3 1 4 11 9 +2
8
Tours
Tours
10 8
3 1 4 12 14 -2
9
Vierzon
Vierzon
6 7
1 3 3 8 11 -3
10
Panazol
Panazol
6 8
1 3 4 9 15 -6
11
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
4 7
1 1 5 8 14 -6
12
Vineuil SF
Vineuil SF
4 7
1 1 5 4 13 -9
13
Chambray FC
Chambray FC
3 8
1 0 7 6 22 -16
14
Bourges Foot 18 II
Bourges Foot 18 II
2 9
0 2 7 7 22 -15
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
+ 2 55 +26
TOU
TOU Tours 51% 49%
-1 55 +17
MON
MON Montlouis 42% 58%
-1 49 +20
POI
POI Stade Poitevin 7% 93%
+ 2 42 +17
CHA
CHA Chatellerault 100%
+ 2 41 +17
TOU
TOU FCO Tourangeau 100%
-1 39 +14
PAN
PAN Panazol 1% 99%
+ 1 37 +14
CHA
CHA Châteauroux II 97% 3%
-4 36 +11
SBM
SBM ES Bourges Moulon 98% 2%
34 +14
VIE
VIE Vierzon 93% 7%
10º 32 +14
CHA
CHA Chauvigny 85% 15%
11º 30 +14
CSL
CSL Châteauneuf-sur-Loire 76% 24%
12º + 1 24 +11
BOU
BOU Bourges Foot 18 II 24% 76%
13º -1 24 +8
VSF
VSF Vineuil SF 25% 75%
14º 13 +5
CHA
CHA Chambray FC 1% 99%
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Última actualización:18 feb 2024, 22:43h
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Le Poiré-sur-Vie
Le Poiré-sur-Vie
D V V E V
33 16
10 3 3 31 11 +20
2
Nantes II
Nantes II
V V V V E
33 16
9 6 1 34 17 +17
3
St. Philbert de Grand Lieu
St. Philbert de Grand Lieu
V D E D V
32 16
9 5 2 22 8 +14
4
Fontenay
Fontenay
E V E V V
29 16
8 5 3 29 16 +13
5
USSA Vertou
USSA Vertou
E D V E E
29 16
7 8 1 29 20 +9
6
Stade Lavallois II
Stade Lavallois II
V V V E D
27 16
8 3 5 27 17 +10
7
Sablé
Sablé
V V D E D
23 16
6 5 5 33 31 +2
8
Niort II
Niort II
D D E V D
18 16
5 3 8 22 33 -11
9
Challans
Challans
D V E E E
17 16
3 8 5 22 21 +1
10
Chauray
Chauray
V D D D D
17 16
4 5 7 19 25 -6
11
La Chataigneraie
La Chataigneraie
D D D E V
16 16
4 4 8 20 26 -6
12
Saint-Nazaire AF
Saint-Nazaire AF
D D V D V
13 16
3 4 9 15 31 -16
13
Les Sables D`olonne
Les Sables D`olonne
D D V D D
9 16
2 3 11 10 36 -26
14
Ancienne Château-Gontier
Ancienne Château-Gontier
D D D D E
8 16
2 2 12 12 33 -21
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Le Poiré-sur-Vie
Le Poiré-sur-Vie
20 9
6 2 1 20 6 +14
2
USSA Vertou
USSA Vertou
19 9
5 4 0 20 10 +10
3
Fontenay
Fontenay
19 9
6 1 2 19 12 +7
4
St. Philbert de Grand Lieu
St. Philbert de Grand Lieu
18 8
5 3 0 14 5 +9
5
Nantes II
Nantes II
17 7
5 2 0 15 5 +10
6
Stade Lavallois II
Stade Lavallois II
17 9
5 2 2 15 9 +6
7
Challans
Challans
11 8
2 5 1 12 8 +4
8
Sablé
Sablé
11 8
3 2 3 15 12 +3
9
Saint-Nazaire AF
Saint-Nazaire AF
11 8
3 2 3 9 9 0
10
Niort II
Niort II
11 7
3 2 2 12 14 -2
11
La Chataigneraie
La Chataigneraie
8 7
2 2 3 9 8 +1
12
Chauray
Chauray
8 9
2 2 5 10 15 -5
13
Les Sables D`olonne
Les Sables D`olonne
5 6
1 2 3 5 14 -9
14
Ancienne Château-Gontier
Ancienne Château-Gontier
4 8
1 1 6 7 16 -9
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Nantes II
Nantes II
16 9
4 4 1 19 12 +7
2
St. Philbert de Grand Lieu
St. Philbert de Grand Lieu
14 8
4 2 2 8 3 +5
3
Le Poiré-sur-Vie
Le Poiré-sur-Vie
13 7
4 1 2 11 5 +6
4
Sablé
Sablé
12 8
3 3 2 18 19 -1
5
Fontenay
Fontenay
10 7
2 4 1 10 4 +6
6
Stade Lavallois II
Stade Lavallois II
10 7
3 1 3 12 8 +4
7
USSA Vertou
USSA Vertou
10 7
2 4 1 9 10 -1
8
Chauray
Chauray
9 7
2 3 2 9 10 -1
9
La Chataigneraie
La Chataigneraie
8 9
2 2 5 11 18 -7
10
Niort II
Niort II
7 9
2 1 6 10 19 -9
11
Challans
Challans
6 8
1 3 4 10 13 -3
12
Ancienne Château-Gontier
Ancienne Château-Gontier
4 8
1 1 6 5 17 -12
13
Les Sables D`olonne
Les Sables D`olonne
4 10
1 1 8 5 22 -17
14
Saint-Nazaire AF
Saint-Nazaire AF
2 8
0 2 6 6 22 -16
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
+ 1 53 +20
NAN
NAN Nantes II 52% 48%
-1 50 +17
LPS
LPS Le Poiré-sur-Vie 23% 77%
47 +15
SPG
SPG St. Philbert de Grand Lieu 12% 88%
+ 1 46 +17
USS
USS USSA Vertou 10% 90%
+ 1 44 +17
LAV
LAV Stade Lavallois II 2% 98%
-2 43 +14
FON
FON Fontenay 1% 99%
40 +17
SAB
SAB Sablé 1% 99%
35 +17
NIO
NIO Niort II 99% 1%
31 +14
CHA
CHA Challans 97% 3%
10º + 1 27 +11
ASC
ASC La Chataigneraie 80% 20%
11º -1 24 +7
CHA
CHA Chauray 42% 58%
12º 24 +11
SNA
SNA Saint-Nazaire AF 57% 43%
13º 20 +11
LSD
LSD Les Sables D`olonne 23% 77%
14º 13 +5
ACG
ACG Ancienne Château-Gontier 2% 98%
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Última actualización:18 feb 2024, 06:44h
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Stade Rennais II
Stade Rennais II
V D V V V
31 16
9 4 3 39 20 +19
2
Vitré
Vitré
D V V V D
30 15
-1
10 0 5 24 14 +10
3
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Saint-Colomban Locminé
V V V E E
29 15
-1
8 5 2 24 15 +9
4
Pontivy
Pontivy
V D E D V
28 15
-1
8 4 3 23 12 +11
5
Plabennec
Plabennec
D V V V D
26 15
-1
8 2 5 32 24 +8
6
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Saint-Pierre Milizac
V V E E E
25 15
-1
7 4 4 20 16 +4
7
Vannes
Vannes
V D V D V
21 15
-1
6 3 6 30 23 +7
8
Union Sportive Fougères
Union Sportive Fougères
V D D D V
21 15
-1
6 3 6 29 26 +3
9
La Tour d'Auvergne
La Tour d'Auvergne
V V D D E
20 15
-1
5 5 5 25 25 0
10
Lannion
Lannion
D V V V E
20 15
-1
6 2 7 23 25 -2
11
Ergué-Gaberic
Ergué-Gaberic
D E V E D
18 15
-1
5 3 7 20 25 -5
12
Stade Pontivy
Stade Pontivy
V D D D V
12 15
-1
3 3 9 25 34 -9
13
Stade Briochin II
Stade Briochin II
D V D D D
8 16
2 2 12 12 36 -24
14
CPBB Rennes
CPBB Rennes
D D D D D
8 15
-1
2 2 11 13 44 -31
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Stade Rennais II
Stade Rennais II
18 9
5 3 1 27 11 +16
2
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Saint-Colomban Locminé
17 7
5 2 0 14 6 +8
3
Vannes
Vannes
16 8
5 1 2 22 11 +11
4
Plabennec
Plabennec
15 8
5 0 3 22 15 +7
5
Lannion
Lannion
13 7
4 1 2 16 10 +6
6
Vitré
Vitré
12 8
4 0 4 16 9 +7
7
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Saint-Pierre Milizac
12 7
3 3 1 7 4 +3
8
La Tour d'Auvergne
La Tour d'Auvergne
12 7
3 3 1 12 10 +2
9
Pontivy
Pontivy
12 8
3 3 2 9 9 0
10
Ergué-Gaberic
Ergué-Gaberic
12 8
4 0 4 13 17 -4
11
Stade Pontivy
Stade Pontivy
7 7
2 1 4 14 15 -1
12
Union Sportive Fougères
Union Sportive Fougères
7 7
2 1 4 13 16 -3
13
Stade Briochin II
Stade Briochin II
7 7
2 1 4 6 10 -4
14
CPBB Rennes
CPBB Rennes
5 8
1 2 5 9 17 -8
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vitré
Vitré
18 7
6 0 1 13 5 +8
2
Pontivy
Pontivy
16 7
5 1 1 14 5 +9
3
Union Sportive Fougères
Union Sportive Fougères
14 8
4 2 2 18 13 +5
4
Stade Rennais II
Stade Rennais II
13 7
4 1 2 14 9 +5
5
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Saint-Pierre Milizac
13 8
4 1 3 13 12 +1
6
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Saint-Colomban Locminé
12 8
3 3 2 13 11 +2
7
Plabennec
Plabennec
11 7
3 2 2 13 10 +3
8
La Tour d'Auvergne
La Tour d'Auvergne
8 8
2 2 4 13 15 -2
9
Lannion
Lannion
7 8
2 1 5 10 15 -5
10
Ergué-Gaberic
Ergué-Gaberic
6 7
1 3 3 7 10 -3
11
Vannes
Vannes
5 7
1 2 4 9 15 -6
12
Stade Pontivy
Stade Pontivy
5 8
1 2 5 11 24 -13
13
CPBB Rennes
CPBB Rennes
3 7
1 0 6 4 30 -26
14
Stade Briochin II
Stade Briochin II
1 9
0 1 8 8 26 -18
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Villers Houlgate CF
Villers Houlgate CF
V V V V V
32 15
-1
10 2 3 30 20 +10
2
Alençon
Alençon
E E V V E
28 16
7 7 2 27 20 +7
3
Dieppe
Dieppe
V E D V E
27 15
-1
8 3 4 19 13 +6
4
Chatou
Chatou
V D E V E
26 15
-1
7 5 3 26 18 +8
5
Saint-Lô Manche
Saint-Lô Manche
V E V D E
25 16
7 4 5 21 21 0
6
Caen PTT
Caen PTT
E V V D E
23 16
5 8 3 19 19 0
7
Caen II
Caen II
E D D E D
20 16
5 5 6 29 23 +6
8
Dives
Dives
D V D D E
17 16
4 5 7 16 22 -6
9
FC Flérien
FC Flérien
D D E D E
17 15
-1
4 5 6 25 32 -7
10
Oissel
Oissel
E D V D V
16 14
-2
4 4 6 15 15 0
11
AG Caennaise
AG Caennaise
D D V V D
16 15
-1
5 1 9 18 29 -11
12
Les Mureaux
Les Mureaux
D V D V V
15 15
-1
4 3 8 15 18 -3
13
Le Havre II
Le Havre II
E E D D E
15 15
-1
3 6 6 17 21 -4
14
QRM II
QRM II
E E D D D
13 15
-1
3 4 8 14 20 -6
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Alençon
Alençon
16 9
4 4 1 15 10 +5
2
Dieppe
Dieppe
15 7
5 0 2 5 3 +2
3
Villers Houlgate CF
Villers Houlgate CF
13 7
4 1 2 15 12 +3
4
Caen PTT
Caen PTT
12 7
3 3 1 10 5 +5
5
Saint-Lô Manche
Saint-Lô Manche
12 8
3 3 2 11 10 +1
6
Caen II
Caen II
10 9
3 1 5 20 15 +5
7
Les Mureaux
Les Mureaux
10 7
3 1 3 7 6 +1
8
Dives
Dives
10 8
2 4 2 11 13 -2
9
AG Caennaise
AG Caennaise
10 9
3 1 5 13 16 -3
10
FC Flérien
FC Flérien
9 6
2 3 1 12 11 +1
11
Oissel
Oissel
9 7
2 3 2 5 4 +1
12
Chatou
Chatou
9 8
2 3 3 14 14 0
13
QRM II
QRM II
7 7
2 1 4 6 8 -2
14
Le Havre II
Le Havre II
6 8
1 3 4 6 14 -8
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Villers Houlgate CF
Villers Houlgate CF
19 8
6 1 1 15 8 +7
2
Chatou
Chatou
17 7
5 2 0 12 4 +8
3
Saint-Lô Manche
Saint-Lô Manche
13 8
4 1 3 10 11 -1
4
Alençon
Alençon
12 7
3 3 1 12 10 +2
5
Dieppe
Dieppe
12 8
3 3 2 11 13 -2
6
Caen PTT
Caen PTT
11 9
2 5 2 12 11 +1
7
Caen II
Caen II
10 7
2 4 1 9 8 +1
8
Le Havre II
Le Havre II
9 7
2 3 2 11 7 +4
9
FC Flérien
FC Flérien
8 9
2 2 5 13 21 -8
10
Oissel
Oissel
7 7
2 1 4 10 11 -1
11
Dives
Dives
7 8
2 1 5 5 9 -4
12
QRM II
QRM II
6 8
1 3 4 8 12 -4