Nueva Zelanda National League

Jornada 10

Nueva Zelanda National League
nz

Clasificación Nueva Zelanda National League 2024

Clasificación Jornada 10

Northern League
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Western Springs
Western Springs
D V V E D
25 11
8 1 2 30 13 +17
2
Auckland City
Auckland City
V V D V V
24 9
-2
8 0 1 27 8 +19
3
Birkenhead United
Birkenhead United
V E V V V
22 9
-2
7 1 1 23 10 +13
4
Eastern Suburbs AFC
Eastern Suburbs AFC
V D V E V
22 11
7 1 3 20 12 +8
5
Auckland United
Auckland United
V D V E V
19 11
6 1 4 21 13 +8
6
Tauranga
Tauranga
V E V V V
16 10
-1
5 1 4 22 23 -1
7
Bay Olympic
Bay Olympic
V V D D D
15 11
5 0 6 19 20 -1
8
Manurewa
Manurewa
V D V D E
14 10
-1
4 2 4 24 19 +5
9
West Coast Rangers
West Coast Rangers
D V D E V
9 11
2 3 6 16 27 -11
10
East Coast Bays
East Coast Bays
E D D E V
7 11
1 4 6 10 21 -11
11
Melville United
Melville United
D D D V D
6 11
2 0 9 11 38 -27
12
Hamilton Wanderers
Hamilton Wanderers
D D D D D
2 11
0 2 9 12 31 -19
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Western Springs
Western Springs
13 6
4 1 1 17 7 +10
2
Tauranga
Tauranga
13 6
4 1 1 12 8 +4
3
Auckland City
Auckland City
12 5
4 0 1 13 6 +7
4
Auckland United
Auckland United
10 6
3 1 2 13 7 +6
5
Birkenhead United
Birkenhead United
10 4
3 1 0 7 3 +4
6
Manurewa
Manurewa
9 4
3 0 1 14 7 +7
7
Eastern Suburbs AFC
Eastern Suburbs AFC
9 4
3 0 1 9 7 +2
8
Bay Olympic
Bay Olympic
9 6
3 0 3 10 12 -2
9
West Coast Rangers
West Coast Rangers
6 6
1 3 2 9 11 -2
10
East Coast Bays
East Coast Bays
4 6
1 1 4 5 13 -8
11
Melville United
Melville United
3 5
1 0 4 4 14 -10
12
Hamilton Wanderers
Hamilton Wanderers
0 5
0 0 5 7 20 -13
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Eastern Suburbs AFC
Eastern Suburbs AFC
13 7
4 1 2 11 5 +6
2
Auckland City
Auckland City
12 4
4 0 0 14 2 +12
3
Birkenhead United
Birkenhead United
12 5
4 0 1 16 7 +9
4
Western Springs
Western Springs
12 5
4 0 1 13 6 +7
5
Auckland United
Auckland United
9 5
3 0 2 8 6 +2
6
Bay Olympic
Bay Olympic
6 5
2 0 3 9 8 +1
7
Manurewa
Manurewa
5 6
1 2 3 10 12 -2
8
East Coast Bays
East Coast Bays
3 5
0 3 2 5 8 -3
9
Tauranga
Tauranga
3 4
1 0 3 10 15 -5
10
West Coast Rangers
West Coast Rangers
3 5
1 0 4 7 16 -9
11
Melville United
Melville United
3 6
1 0 5 7 24 -17
12
Hamilton Wanderers
Hamilton Wanderers
2 6
0 2 4 5 11 -6
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Pos PTS Equipo
Series Finales
Permanencia
Descenso
+ 1 53 +29
AUC
AUC Auckland City 99% 1%
-1 48 +23
WES
WES Western Springs 92% 8%
+ 1 45 +23
EAS
EAS Eastern Suburbs AFC 86% 14%
-1 42 +20
BIR
BIR Birkenhead United 53% 47%
+ 1 42 +26
TCU
TCU Tauranga 59% 41%
-1 33 +14
AFC
AFC Auckland United 10% 90%
+ 1 28 +14
MAN
MAN Manurewa 99% 1%
-1 26 +11
BAO
BAO Bay Olympic 99% 1%
+ 1 18 +11
ECB
ECB East Coast Bays 80% 20%
10º -1 14 +5
WCR
WCR West Coast Rangers 44% 56%
11º 14 +8
MEL
MEL Melville United 57% 43%
12º 12 +10
HAW
HAW Hamilton Wanderers 20% 80%
Pos PTS Equipo
Series Finales
Permanencia
Descenso
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Última actualización:25 may 2024, 08:01h
Southern League
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Cashmere Technical
Cashmere Technical
V V V V V
22 8
7 1 0 44 10 +34
2
Christchurch United
Christchurch United
V V D V V
21 8
7 0 1 31 10 +21
3
Coastal Spirit
Coastal Spirit
V V V V V
20 8
6 2 0 31 10 +21
4
Nelson Suburbs
Nelson Suburbs
V D D V D
13 8
4 1 3 23 17 +6
5
Nomads Utd
Nomads Utd
D E V D E
11 8
3 2 3 11 12 -1
6
Ferrymead Bays
Ferrymead Bays
V D V D D
10 8
3 1 4 18 18 0
7
Dunedin
Dunedin
D V V D V
10 8
3 1 4 16 19 -3
8
Universities AFC
Universities AFC
D D D V E
4 8
1 1 6 11 21 -10
9
Selwyn United
Selwyn United
D E D D D
4 8
1 1 6 8 29 -21
10
Twenty 11
Twenty 11
D D D D D
0 8
0 0 8 2 49 -47
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Christchurch United
Christchurch United
12 5
4 0 1 18 6 +12
2
Coastal Spirit
Coastal Spirit
10 4
3 1 0 14 5 +9
3
Dunedin
Dunedin
10 5
3 1 1 15 10 +5
4
Cashmere Technical
Cashmere Technical
9 3
3 0 0 19 2 +17
5
Ferrymead Bays
Ferrymead Bays
9 5
3 0 2 12 9 +3
6
Nomads Utd
Nomads Utd
6 3
2 0 1 4 4 0
7
Nelson Suburbs
Nelson Suburbs
4 3
1 1 1 8 11 -3
8
Selwyn United
Selwyn United
1 3
0 1 2 2 11 -9
9
Universities AFC
Universities AFC
1 4
0 1 3 2 11 -9
10
Twenty 11
Twenty 11
0 5
0 0 5 1 31 -30
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Cashmere Technical
Cashmere Technical
13 5
4 1 0 25 8 +17
2
Coastal Spirit
Coastal Spirit
10 4
3 1 0 17 5 +12
3
Nelson Suburbs
Nelson Suburbs
9 5
3 0 2 15 6 +9
4
Christchurch United
Christchurch United
9 3
3 0 0 13 4 +9
5
Nomads Utd
Nomads Utd
5 5
1 2 2 7 8 -1
6
Universities AFC
Universities AFC
3 4
1 0 3 9 10 -1
7
Selwyn United
Selwyn United
3 5
1 0 4 6 18 -12
8
Ferrymead Bays
Ferrymead Bays
1 3
0 1 2 6 9 -3
9
Dunedin
Dunedin
0 3
0 0 3 1 9 -8
10
Twenty 11
Twenty 11
0 3
0 0 3 1 18 -17
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Pos PTS Equipo
Series Finales
Permanencia
Descenso
47 +25
CAS
CAS Cashmere Technical 98% 2%
44 +23
CHR
CHR Christchurch United 87% 13%
39 +19
COA
COA Coastal Spirit 14% 86%
29 +16
NSF
NSF Nelson Suburbs 100%
27 +16
NOM
NOM Nomads Utd 100%
23 +13
FER
FER Ferrymead Bays 100%
23 +13
DUN
DUN Dunedin 100%
+ 1 12 +8
SUF
SUF Selwyn United 91% 9%
-1 10 +6
UOC
UOC Universities AFC 84% 16%
10º 5 +5
FCT
FCT Twenty 11 25% 75%
Pos PTS Equipo
Series Finales
Permanencia
Descenso
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Última actualización:25 may 2024, 08:01h
Central League
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Wellington Olympic
Wellington Olympic
V V V V V
24 9
-2
8 0 1 38 13 +25
2
Western Suburbs
Western Suburbs
D V V V V
21 9
-2
7 0 2 32 14 +18
3
Napier City Rovers
Napier City Rovers
V V V V V
21 8
-3
7 0 1 25 11 +14
4
Miramar
Miramar
V D D V V
19 9
-2
6 1 2 24 12 +12
5
Waterside Karori
Waterside Karori
V V V D V
18 9
-2
6 0 3 20 19 +1
6
Wellington Phoenix Reserves
Wellington Phoenix Reserves
D V E D V
13 11
4 1 6 19 25 -6
7
Petone
Petone
D V D D D
7 9
-2
2 1 6 14 22 -8
8
Island Bay United
Island Bay United
D D D V D
6 10
-1
2 0 8 15 33 -18
9
North Wellington AFC
North Wellington AFC
D D D D D
4 9
-2
1 1 7 11 30 -19
10
Stop Out
Stop Out
D D E D D
2 9
-2
0 2 7 10 29 -19
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Wellington Olympic
Wellington Olympic
12 5
4 0 1 18 10 +8
2
Waterside Karori
Waterside Karori
12 5
4 0 1 11 9 +2
3
Miramar
Miramar
10 5
3 1 1 14 9 +5
4
Napier City Rovers
Napier City Rovers
9 4
3 0 1 8 5 +3
5
Western Suburbs
Western Suburbs
6 3
2 0 1 9 5 +4
6
Wellington Phoenix Reserves
Wellington Phoenix Reserves
6 4
2 0 2 6 10 -4
7
Petone
Petone
6 5
2 0 3 9 14 -5
8
Island Bay United
Island Bay United
3 6
1 0 5 9 24 -15
9
Stop Out
Stop Out
2 4
0 2 2 3 10 -7
10
North Wellington AFC
North Wellington AFC
0 5
0 0 5 4 21 -17
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Western Suburbs
Western Suburbs
15 6
5 0 1 23 9 +14
2
Wellington Olympic
Wellington Olympic
12 4
4 0 0 20 3 +17
3
Napier City Rovers
Napier City Rovers
12 4
4 0 0 17 6 +11
4
Miramar
Miramar
9 4
3 0 1 10 3 +7
5
Wellington Phoenix Reserves
Wellington Phoenix Reserves
7 7
2 1 4 13 15 -2
6
Waterside Karori
Waterside Karori
6 4
2 0 2 9 10 -1
7
North Wellington AFC
North Wellington AFC
4 4
1 1 2 7 9 -2
8
Island Bay United
Island Bay United
3 4
1 0 3 6 9 -3
9
Petone
Petone
1 4
0 1 3 5 8 -3
10
Stop Out
Stop Out
0 5
0 0 5 7 19 -12
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso