Nueva Zelanda National League

Jornada 12

Nueva Zelanda National League
nz

Clasificación Nueva Zelanda National League 2024

Clasificación Jornada 12

Northern League
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Birkenhead United
Birkenhead United
V V V E V
26 11
-1
8 2 1 30 14 +16
2
Auckland City
Auckland City
V D V V E
25 10
-2
8 1 1 27 8 +19
3
Western Springs
Western Springs
V V E D D
25 12
8 1 3 31 17 +14
4
Eastern Suburbs AFC
Eastern Suburbs AFC
D V E V V
25 12
8 1 3 21 12 +9
5
Auckland United
Auckland United
D V E V E
20 12
6 2 4 21 13 +8
6
Tauranga
Tauranga
V V V E V
20 12
6 2 4 27 27 0
7
Bay Olympic
Bay Olympic
V D D D D
15 12
5 0 7 19 21 -2
8
Manurewa
Manurewa
D V D E D
14 11
-1
4 2 5 25 22 +3
9
East Coast Bays
East Coast Bays
D D E V V
10 12
2 4 6 13 22 -9
10
West Coast Rangers
West Coast Rangers
V D E V D
9 12
2 3 7 17 29 -12
11
Melville United
Melville United
D D V D D
6 12
2 0 10 12 40 -28
12
Hamilton Wanderers
Hamilton Wanderers
D D D D V
5 12
1 2 9 14 32 -18
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Birkenhead United
Birkenhead United
14 6
4 2 0 14 7 +7
2
Western Springs
Western Springs
13 6
4 1 1 17 7 +10
3
Auckland City
Auckland City
13 6
4 1 1 13 6 +7
4
Tauranga
Tauranga
13 6
4 1 1 12 8 +4
5
Eastern Suburbs AFC
Eastern Suburbs AFC
12 5
4 0 1 10 7 +3
6
Auckland United
Auckland United
10 6
3 1 2 13 7 +6
7
Manurewa
Manurewa
9 5
3 0 2 15 10 +5
8
Bay Olympic
Bay Olympic
9 6
3 0 3 10 12 -2
9
West Coast Rangers
West Coast Rangers
6 6
1 3 2 9 11 -2
10
East Coast Bays
East Coast Bays
4 6
1 1 4 5 13 -8
11
Melville United
Melville United
3 6
1 0 5 5 16 -11
12
Hamilton Wanderers
Hamilton Wanderers
3 6
1 0 5 9 21 -12
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Eastern Suburbs AFC
Eastern Suburbs AFC
13 7
4 1 2 11 5 +6
2
Auckland City
Auckland City
12 4
4 0 0 14 2 +12
3
Birkenhead United
Birkenhead United
12 5
4 0 1 16 7 +9
4
Western Springs
Western Springs
12 6
4 0 2 14 10 +4
5
Auckland United
Auckland United
10 6
3 1 2 8 6 +2
6
Tauranga
Tauranga
7 6
2 1 3 15 19 -4
7
Bay Olympic
Bay Olympic
6 6
2 0 4 9 9 0
8
East Coast Bays
East Coast Bays
6 6
1 3 2 8 9 -1
9
Manurewa
Manurewa
5 6
1 2 3 10 12 -2
10
West Coast Rangers
West Coast Rangers
3 6
1 0 5 8 18 -10
11
Melville United
Melville United
3 6
1 0 5 7 24 -17
12
Hamilton Wanderers
Hamilton Wanderers
2 6
0 2 4 5 11 -6
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Pos PTS Equipo
Series Finales
Permanencia
Descenso
+ 1 53 +28
AUC
AUC Auckland City 99% 1%
-1 46 +20
BIR
BIR Birkenhead United 82% 18%
+ 1 45 +20
EAS
EAS Eastern Suburbs AFC 77% 23%
-1 44 +19
WES
WES Western Springs 72% 28%
+ 1 42 +22
TCU
TCU Tauranga 55% 45%
-1 37 +17
AFC
AFC Auckland United 14% 86%
+ 1 28 +14
MAN
MAN Manurewa 100%
-1 25 +10
BAO
BAO Bay Olympic 99% 1%
+ 1 17 +8
WCR
WCR West Coast Rangers 63% 37%
10º -1 15 +5
ECB
ECB East Coast Bays 68% 32%
11º 14 +8
MEL
MEL Melville United 44% 56%
12º 13 +8
HAW
HAW Hamilton Wanderers 26% 74%
Pos PTS Equipo
Series Finales
Permanencia
Descenso
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Última actualización:08 jun 2024, 10:07h
Southern League
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Cashmere Technical
Cashmere Technical
V V V V V
25 9
8 1 0 48 12 +36
2
Coastal Spirit
Coastal Spirit
V V V V V
23 9
7 2 0 36 11 +25
3
Christchurch United
Christchurch United
V D V V D
21 9
7 0 2 33 14 +19
4
Nelson Suburbs
Nelson Suburbs
D D V D V
16 9
5 1 3 29 19 +10
5
Nomads Utd
Nomads Utd
E V D E V
14 9
4 2 3 13 13 0
6
Ferrymead Bays
Ferrymead Bays
D V D D D
10 9
3 1 5 19 20 -1
7
Dunedin
Dunedin
V V D V D
10 9
3 1 5 18 25 -7
8
Selwyn United
Selwyn United
E D D D V
7 9
2 1 6 12 29 -17
9
Universities AFC
Universities AFC
D D V E D
4 9
1 1 7 12 26 -14
10
Twenty 11
Twenty 11
D D D D D
0 9
0 0 9 2 53 -51
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Coastal Spirit
Coastal Spirit
13 5
4 1 0 19 6 +13
2
Cashmere Technical
Cashmere Technical
12 4
4 0 0 23 4 +19
3
Christchurch United
Christchurch United
12 5
4 0 1 18 6 +12
4
Dunedin
Dunedin
10 5
3 1 1 15 10 +5
5
Ferrymead Bays
Ferrymead Bays
9 5
3 0 2 12 9 +3
6
Nomads Utd
Nomads Utd
9 4
3 0 1 6 5 +1
7
Nelson Suburbs
Nelson Suburbs
7 4
2 1 1 14 13 +1
8
Selwyn United
Selwyn United
4 4
1 1 2 6 11 -5
9
Universities AFC
Universities AFC
1 4
0 1 3 2 11 -9
10
Twenty 11
Twenty 11
0 5
0 0 5 1 31 -30
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Cashmere Technical
Cashmere Technical
13 5
4 1 0 25 8 +17
2
Coastal Spirit
Coastal Spirit
10 4
3 1 0 17 5 +12
3
Nelson Suburbs
Nelson Suburbs
9 5
3 0 2 15 6 +9
4
Christchurch United
Christchurch United
9 4
3 0 1 15 8 +7
5
Nomads Utd
Nomads Utd
5 5
1 2 2 7 8 -1
6
Universities AFC
Universities AFC
3 5
1 0 4 10 15 -5
7
Selwyn United
Selwyn United
3 5
1 0 4 6 18 -12
8
Ferrymead Bays
Ferrymead Bays
1 4
0 1 3 7 11 -4
9
Dunedin
Dunedin
0 4
0 0 4 3 15 -12
10
Twenty 11
Twenty 11
0 4
0 0 4 1 22 -21
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Pos PTS Equipo
Series Finales
Permanencia
Descenso
47 +22
CAS
CAS Cashmere Technical 97% 3%
+ 1 43 +22
CHR
CHR Christchurch United 71% 29%
-1 40 +17
COA
COA Coastal Spirit 30% 70%
29 +13
NSF
NSF Nelson Suburbs 1% 99%
28 +14
NOM
NOM Nomads Utd 1% 99%
21 +11
FER
FER Ferrymead Bays 100%
21 +11
DUN
DUN Dunedin 100%
14 +7
SUF
SUF Selwyn United 97% 3%
11 +7
UOC
UOC Universities AFC 87% 13%
10º 4 +4
FCT
FCT Twenty 11 15% 85%
Pos PTS Equipo
Series Finales
Permanencia
Descenso
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Última actualización:09 jun 2024, 11:55h
Central League
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Wellington Olympic
Wellington Olympic
V V V V V
24 9
-2
8 0 1 38 13 +25
2
Western Suburbs
Western Suburbs
V V V V E
22 10
-1
7 1 2 34 16 +18
3
Napier City Rovers
Napier City Rovers
V V V V E
22 9
-2
7 1 1 27 13 +14
4
Miramar
Miramar
V D D V V
19 9
-2
6 1 2 24 12 +12
5
Waterside Karori
Waterside Karori
V V V D V
18 9
-2
6 0 3 20 19 +1
6
Wellington Phoenix Reserves
Wellington Phoenix Reserves
D V E D V
13 11
4 1 6 19 25 -6
7
Petone
Petone
D V D D D
7 9
-2
2 1 6 14 22 -8
8
Island Bay United
Island Bay United
D D D V D
6 10
-1
2 0 8 15 33 -18
9
North Wellington AFC
North Wellington AFC
D D D D D
4 9
-2
1 1 7 11 30 -19
10
Stop Out
Stop Out
D D E D D
2 9
-2
0 2 7 10 29 -19
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Wellington Olympic
Wellington Olympic
12 5
4 0 1 20 10 +10
2
Waterside Karori
Waterside Karori
12 5
4 0 1 14 12 +2
3
Miramar
Miramar
10 5
3 1 1 14 9 +5
4
Napier City Rovers
Napier City Rovers
10 5
3 1 1 10 7 +3
5
Western Suburbs
Western Suburbs
6 3
2 0 1 14 6 +8
6
Wellington Phoenix Reserves
Wellington Phoenix Reserves
6 4
2 0 2 10 12 -2
7
Petone
Petone
6 5
2 0 3 9 14 -5
8
Island Bay United
Island Bay United
3 6
1 0 5 9 24 -15
9
Stop Out
Stop Out
2 4
0 2 2 4 13 -9
10
North Wellington AFC
North Wellington AFC
0 5
0 0 5 4 21 -17
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Western Suburbs
Western Suburbs
16 7
5 1 1 25 11 +14
2
Wellington Olympic
Wellington Olympic
12 4
4 0 0 20 3 +17
3
Napier City Rovers
Napier City Rovers
12 4
4 0 0 17 8 +9
4
Miramar
Miramar
9 4
3 0 1 10 5 +5
5
Wellington Phoenix Reserves
Wellington Phoenix Reserves
7 7
2 1 4 13 15 -2
6
Waterside Karori
Waterside Karori
6 4
2 0 2 11 12 -1
7
North Wellington AFC
North Wellington AFC
4 4
1 1 2 10 12 -2
8
Island Bay United
Island Bay United
3 4
1 0 3 7 14 -7
9
Petone
Petone
1 4
0 1 3 8 9 -1
10
Stop Out
Stop Out
0 5
0 0 5 7 19 -12
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso