Oberliga

Jornada 38

Oberliga
de

Clasificación Oberliga 2024

Clasificación Jornada 38

Bayern Nord
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Hankofen-Hailing
Hankofen-Hailing
V V V E V
71 36
22 5 9 75 45 +30
2
VfB Eichstätt
VfB Eichstätt
D V E V V
68 36
20 8 8 84 45 +39
3
Eltersdorf
Eltersdorf
V D V V D
67 36
20 7 9 62 37 +25
4
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
E E E V V
59 36
17 8 11 64 48 +16
5
Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
D D E V E
58 36
16 10 10 60 55 +5
6
ASV Cham
ASV Cham
D V V E E
55 36
14 13 9 68 46 +22
7
Ingolstadt 04 II
Ingolstadt 04 II
E E E E E
55 35
-1
15 10 10 70 54 +16
8
Ammerthal
Ammerthal
V E D V V
54 36
15 9 12 65 59 +6
9
Neudrossenfeld
Neudrossenfeld
D E V D E
54 36
15 9 12 53 57 -4
10
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
V V E D V
52 36
16 4 16 80 60 +20
11
Jahn Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
V D V V D
52 36
15 7 14 69 61 +8
12
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
V D E D D
52 36
15 7 14 66 60 +6
13
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
V V D D E
52 36
15 7 14 45 51 -6
14
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
E V V E E
49 36
12 13 11 65 47 +18
15
Fortuna Regensburg
Fortuna Regensburg
V D V V V
48 36
14 6 16 64 71 -7
16
FC Coburg
FC Coburg
E D E D D
41 36
11 8 17 55 89 -34
17
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
D D V D D
27 36
8 3 25 47 77 -30
18
SV Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
D D D D D
22 35
-1
6 4 25 37 91 -54
19
Feucht SC
Feucht SC
D D D D D
16 36
4 4 28 36 112 -76
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Hankofen-Hailing
Hankofen-Hailing
44 18
14 2 2 45 18 +27
2
VfB Eichstätt
VfB Eichstätt
41 18
13 2 3 40 16 +24
3
Eltersdorf
Eltersdorf
40 18
12 4 2 31 11 +20
4
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
36 18
10 6 2 28 16 +12
5
ASV Cham
ASV Cham
32 18
9 5 4 40 21 +19
6
Jahn Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
30 18
9 3 6 41 26 +15
7
Ammerthal
Ammerthal
29 18
8 5 5 31 27 +4
8
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
28 18
8 4 6 35 29 +6
9
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
28 18
8 4 6 32 26 +6
10
Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
28 18
7 7 4 28 28 0
11
Neudrossenfeld
Neudrossenfeld
27 18
8 3 7 27 26 +1
12
Ingolstadt 04 II
Ingolstadt 04 II
26 17
7 5 5 37 24 +13
13
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
25 18
6 7 5 35 21 +14
14
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
23 18
7 2 9 40 36 +4
15
Fortuna Regensburg
Fortuna Regensburg
23 18
7 2 9 33 39 -6
16
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
14 18
4 2 12 24 39 -15
17
FC Coburg
FC Coburg
14 18
3 5 10 19 51 -32
18
SV Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
10 18
3 1 14 19 52 -33
19
Feucht SC
Feucht SC
2 18
0 2 16 17 59 -42
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
31 18
9 4 5 32 22 +10
2
Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
30 18
9 3 6 32 27 +5
3
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
29 18
9 2 7 40 24 +16
4
Ingolstadt 04 II
Ingolstadt 04 II
29 18
8 5 5 35 30 +5
5
VfB Eichstätt
VfB Eichstätt
27 18
7 6 5 44 29 +15
6
Eltersdorf
Eltersdorf
27 18
8 3 7 31 26 +5
7
Hankofen-Hailing
Hankofen-Hailing
27 18
8 3 7 30 27 +3
8
FC Coburg
FC Coburg
27 18
8 3 7 36 38 -2
9
Neudrossenfeld
Neudrossenfeld
27 18
7 6 5 26 31 -5
10
Ammerthal
Ammerthal
25 18
7 4 7 34 32 +2
11
Fortuna Regensburg
Fortuna Regensburg
25 18
7 4 7 31 32 -1
12
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
24 18
6 6 6 30 26 +4
13
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
24 18
7 3 8 31 31 0
14
ASV Cham
ASV Cham
23 18
5 8 5 28 25 +3
15
Jahn Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
22 18
6 4 8 28 35 -7
16
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
16 18
5 1 12 17 35 -18
17
Feucht SC
Feucht SC
14 18
4 2 12 19 53 -34
18
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
13 18
4 1 13 23 38 -15
19
SV Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
12 17
3 3 11 18 41 -23
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Bayern Süd
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
SV Erlbach
SV Erlbach
V D V V V
69 34
21 6 7 50 28 +22
2
Heimstetten
Heimstetten
V D V V V
68 34
21 5 8 64 37 +27
3
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
E D V D V
67 34
20 7 7 76 35 +41
4
Landsberg
Landsberg
V V D V V
66 34
21 3 10 86 52 +34
5
FC Deisenhofen
FC Deisenhofen
E V V E V
63 34
18 9 7 68 37 +31
6
TSV Nördlingen
TSV Nördlingen
V E V D D
58 34
17 7 10 66 50 +16
7
1860 München II
1860 München II
E E D V V
55 34
16 7 11 62 49 +13
8
Kottern
Kottern
E V D D E
47 34
12 11 11 59 53 +6
9
FC Pipinsried
FC Pipinsried
E E V D V
47 34
12 11 11 47 41 +6
10
Sonthofen
Sonthofen
E E V E D
45 34
13 6 15 53 50 +3
11
Rain / Lech
Rain / Lech
E V D V D
44 34
13 5 16 43 54 -11
12
Kirchanschöring
Kirchanschöring
D V D D D
43 34
12 7 15 38 49 -11
13
Ismaning
Ismaning
E D V V E
43 34
12 7 15 44 62 -18
14
Dachau
Dachau
E V D V E
41 34
12 5 17 53 69 -16
15
FC Gundelfingen
FC Gundelfingen
D E V D D
35 34
10 5 19 40 57 -17
16
Türkspor Augsburg
Türkspor Augsburg
E D D D D
29 34
6 11 17 29 52 -23
17
VfR Garching
VfR Garching
D V D E D
22 34
6 4 24 37 86 -49
18
Kirchheimer SC
Kirchheimer SC
D D D E E
15 34
3 6 25 38 92 -54
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Heimstetten
Heimstetten
45 17
15 0 2 42 17 +25
2
Landsberg
Landsberg
39 17
12 3 2 50 23 +27
3
1860 München II
1860 München II
39 17
12 3 2 42 21 +21
4
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
36 17
11 3 3 45 17 +28
5
SV Erlbach
SV Erlbach
36 17
11 3 3 24 12 +12
6
Kottern
Kottern
30 17
8 6 3 33 21 +12
7
TSV Nördlingen
TSV Nördlingen
29 17
8 5 4 26 20 +6
8
Dachau
Dachau
29 17
9 2 6 29 25 +4
9
FC Deisenhofen
FC Deisenhofen
27 17
7 6 4 28 17 +11
10
FC Pipinsried
FC Pipinsried
27 17
8 3 6 33 23 +10
11
Rain / Lech
Rain / Lech
24 17
7 3 7 25 26 -1
12
Ismaning
Ismaning
22 17
6 4 7 21 25 -4
13
Kirchanschöring
Kirchanschöring
20 17
5 5 7 15 21 -6
14
FC Gundelfingen
FC Gundelfingen
19 17
5 4 8 24 26 -2
15
Sonthofen
Sonthofen
17 17
5 2 10 19 24 -5
16
Türkspor Augsburg
Türkspor Augsburg
16 17
4 4 9 15 27 -12
17
VfR Garching
VfR Garching
11 17
3 2 12 19 40 -21
18
Kirchheimer SC
Kirchheimer SC
9 17
2 3 12 26 52 -26
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
FC Deisenhofen
FC Deisenhofen
36 17
11 3 3 40 20 +20
2
SV Erlbach
SV Erlbach
33 17
10 3 4 26 16 +10
3
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
31 17
9 4 4 31 18 +13
4
TSV Nördlingen
TSV Nördlingen
29 17
9 2 6 40 30 +10
5
Sonthofen
Sonthofen
28 17
8 4 5 34 26 +8
6
Landsberg
Landsberg
27 17
9 0 8 36 29 +7
7
Heimstetten
Heimstetten
23 17
6 5 6 22 20 +2
8
Kirchanschöring
Kirchanschöring
23 17
7 2 8 23 28 -5
9
Ismaning
Ismaning
21 17
6 3 8 23 37 -14
10
FC Pipinsried
FC Pipinsried
20 17
4 8 5 14 18 -4
11
Rain / Lech
Rain / Lech
20 17
6 2 9 18 28 -10
12
Kottern
Kottern
17 17
4 5 8 26 32 -6
13
1860 München II
1860 München II
16 17
4 4 9 20 28 -8
14
FC Gundelfingen
FC Gundelfingen
16 17
5 1 11 16 31 -15
15
Türkspor Augsburg
Türkspor Augsburg
13 17
2 7 8 14 25 -11
16
Dachau
Dachau
12 17
3 3 11 24 44 -20
17
VfR Garching
VfR Garching
11 17
3 2 12 18 46 -28
18
Kirchheimer SC
Kirchheimer SC
6 17
1 3 13 12 40 -28
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Hamburgo
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Altona 93
Altona 93
V E V V V
82 34
25 7 2 91 29 +62
2
Dassendorf
Dassendorf
D D V V V
77 34
24 5 5 96 36 +60
3
ETSV Hamburg
ETSV Hamburg
E E V D V
63 34
18 9 7 74 43 +31
4
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
D V V V E
62 34
18 8 8 86 51 +35
5
HEBC Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
V E D E E
59 34
16 11 7 75 52 +23
6
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
V V V E V
56 34
16 8 10 76 54 +22
7
Paloma Hamburg
Paloma Hamburg
V D E D E
50 34
14 8 12 58 56 +2
8
Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
E E V E V
49 34
14 7 13 79 67 +12
9
Süderelbe
Süderelbe
E V D V D
48 34
13 9 12 85 61 +24
10
TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Buchholz 08
D V E V D
46 34
13 7 14 65 65 0
11
TuRa Harksheide
TuRa Harksheide
D V E D E
46 34
12 10 12 61 63 -2
12
Halstenbek-Rellingen
Halstenbek-Rellingen
V D D D D
42 34
11 9 14 70 70 0
13
Wandsbeker Concordia
Wandsbeker Concordia
E D V D E
39 34
11 6 17 71 91 -20
14
Alsterbruder
Alsterbruder
D D D D D
34 34
10 4 20 70 91 -21
15
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca
V V E V V
32 34
9 5 20 57 82 -25
16
Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
D V D E E
30 34
9 3 22 46 84 -38
17
Union Tornesch
Union Tornesch
E D D V D
24 34
6 6 22 43 106 -63
18
Düneberger SV
Düneberger SV
E D D D D
17 34
5 2 27 39 141 -102
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Altona 93
Altona 93
41 17
13 2 2 47 15 +32
2
Dassendorf
Dassendorf
34 17
10 4 3 46 18 +28
3
Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
34 17
10 4 3 49 27 +22
4
TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Buchholz 08
33 17
10 3 4 42 25 +17
5
ETSV Hamburg
ETSV Hamburg
32 17
9 5 3 40 22 +18
6
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
32 17
10 2 5 42 28 +14
7
HEBC Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
31 17
8 7 2 45 26 +19
8
Paloma Hamburg
Paloma Hamburg
29 17
9 2 6 33 27 +6
9
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
28 17
8 4 5 45 29 +16
10
Süderelbe
Süderelbe
27 17
7 6 4 49 24 +25
11
TuRa Harksheide
TuRa Harksheide
26 17
7 5 5 32 23 +9
12
Halstenbek-Rellingen
Halstenbek-Rellingen
25 17
7 4 6 41 24 +17
13
Wandsbeker Concordia
Wandsbeker Concordia
20 17
6 2 9 43 46 -3
14
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca
19 17
5 4 8 38 39 -1
15
Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
19 17
6 1 10 24 34 -10
16
Alsterbruder
Alsterbruder
18 17
5 3 9 35 41 -6
17
Union Tornesch
Union Tornesch
17 17
5 2 10 22 45 -23
18
Düneberger SV
Düneberger SV
14 17
4 2 11 23 53 -30
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Dassendorf
Dassendorf
43 17
14 1 2 50 18 +32
2
Altona 93
Altona 93
41 17
12 5 0 44 14 +30
3
ETSV Hamburg
ETSV Hamburg
31 17
9 4 4 34 21 +13
4
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
30 17
8 6 3 44 23 +21
5
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
28 17
8 4 5 31 25 +6
6
HEBC Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
28 17
8 4 5 30 26 +4
7
Süderelbe
Süderelbe
21 17
6 3 8 36 37 -1
8
Paloma Hamburg
Paloma Hamburg
21 17
5 6 6 25 29 -4
9
TuRa Harksheide
TuRa Harksheide
20 17
5 5 7 29 40 -11
10
Wandsbeker Concordia
Wandsbeker Concordia
19 17
5 4 8 28 45 -17
11
Halstenbek-Rellingen
Halstenbek-Rellingen
17 17
4 5 8 29 46 -17
12
Alsterbruder
Alsterbruder
16 17
5 1 11 35 50 -15
13
Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
15 17
4 3 10 30 40 -10
14
TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Buchholz 08
13 17
3 4 10 23 40 -17
15
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca
13 17
4 1 12 19 43 -24
16
Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
11 17
3 2 12 22 50 -28
17
Union Tornesch
Union Tornesch
7 17
1 4 12 21 61 -40
18
Düneberger SV
Düneberger SV
3 17
1 0 16 16 88 -72
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
V V E V E
68 27
-1
21 5 1 95 28 +67
2
Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg
V D V V V
65 27
-1
20 5 2 79 17 +62
3
Sparta Lichtenberg
Sparta Lichtenberg
V V V D D
50 28
15 5 8 71 49 +22
4
Mahlsdorf
Mahlsdorf
E V E V D
46 27
-1
14 4 9 52 41 +11
5
Tennis Borussia
Tennis Borussia
D E E D V
41 27
-1
11 8 8 45 43 +2
6
Neustrelitz
Neustrelitz
D D V V V
40 27
-1
12 4 11 50 45 +5
7
TUS Makkabi
TUS Makkabi
V D E V D
40 27
-1
11 7 9 42 39 +3
8
Tasmania Berlin
Tasmania Berlin
E D D D E
36 27
-1
10 6 11 45 41 +4
9
Anker Wismar
Anker Wismar
E V E D V
36 27
-1
10 6 11 45 46 -1
10
Optik Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
V E E V D
33 27
-1
9 6 12 44 54 -10
11
Staaken
Staaken
D V E D D
32 27
-1
10 2 15 44 70 -26
12
RSV Eintracht
RSV Eintracht
E V V D V
30 27
-1
9 3 15 47 65 -18
13
Dynamo Schwerin
Dynamo Schwerin
V D E D V
27 27
-1
8 3 16 42 56 -14
14
CFC Hertha 06
CFC Hertha 06
V V D E V
23 15
-13
7 2 6 29 26 +3
15
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
D D V D V
23 28
7 2 19 40 87 -47
16
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
D D D D D
8 27
-1
2 2 23 21 84 -63
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
35 14
11 2 1 53 14 +39
2
Sparta Lichtenberg
Sparta Lichtenberg
34 14
11 1 2 43 21 +22
3
Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg
32 13
10 2 1 34 8 +26
4
Mahlsdorf
Mahlsdorf
31 14
10 1 3 33 22 +11
5
Neustrelitz
Neustrelitz
30 14
9 3 2 33 17 +16
6
Staaken
Staaken
24 13
8 0 5 27 26 +1
7
Tasmania Berlin
Tasmania Berlin
22 13
6 4 3 22 16 +6
8
TUS Makkabi
TUS Makkabi
22 13
6 4 3 20 15 +5
9
Tennis Borussia
Tennis Borussia
22 13
6 4 3 25 23 +2
10
Anker Wismar
Anker Wismar
21 14
6 3 5 26 23 +3
11
Optik Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
17 13
4 5 4 25 23 +2
12
Dynamo Schwerin
Dynamo Schwerin
16 14
5 1 8 24 31 -7
13
RSV Eintracht
RSV Eintracht
14 13
4 2 7 20 28 -8
14
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
14 14
4 2 8 18 38 -20
15
CFC Hertha 06
CFC Hertha 06
13 8
4 1 3 18 13 +5
16
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
6 14
2 0 12 13 39 -26
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg
33 14
10 3 1 45 9 +36
2
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
33 13
10 3 0 42 14 +28
3
Tennis Borussia
Tennis Borussia
19 14
5 4 5 20 20 0
4
TUS Makkabi
TUS Makkabi
18 14
5 3 6 22 24 -2
5
Sparta Lichtenberg
Sparta Lichtenberg
16 14
4 4 6 28 28 0
6
RSV Eintracht
RSV Eintracht
16 14
5 1 8 27 37 -10
7
Optik Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
16 14
5 1 8 19 31 -12
8
Mahlsdorf
Mahlsdorf
15 13
4 3 6 19 19 0
9
Anker Wismar
Anker Wismar
15 13
4 3 6 19 23 -4
10
Tasmania Berlin
Tasmania Berlin
14 14
4 2 8 23 25 -2
11
Dynamo Schwerin
Dynamo Schwerin
11 13
3 2 8 18 25 -7
12
CFC Hertha 06
CFC Hertha 06
10 7
3 1 3 11 13 -2
13
Neustrelitz
Neustrelitz
10 13
3 1 9 17 28 -11
14
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
9 14
3 0 11 22 49 -27
15
Staaken
Staaken
8 14
2 2 10 17 44 -27
16
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
2 13
0 2 11 8 45 -37
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
75 +7
HZE
HZE FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 85% 15%
72 +7
LIC
LIC Lichtenberg 15% 85%
53 +3
SVS
SVS Sparta Lichtenberg 100%
52 +6
MAH
MAH Mahlsdorf 100%
+ 2 46 +6
TUM
TUM TUS Makkabi 100%
-1 45 +4
TEN
TEN Tennis Borussia 100%
-1 44 +4
NEU
NEU Neustrelitz 100%
+ 6 41 +18
HER
HER CFC Hertha 06 100%
-1 40 +4
TAS
TAS Tasmania Berlin 100%
10º -1 39 +3
ANK
ANK Anker Wismar 100%
11º -1 36 +3
OPT
OPT Optik Rathenow 100%
12º -1 36 +4
SCS
SCS Staaken 100%
13º -1 34 +4
RSV
RSV RSV Eintracht 100%
14º -1 30 +3
DSC
DSC Dynamo Schwerin 100%
15º 26 +3
RFC
RFC Rostocker FC 100%
16º 9 +1
UNI
UNI Union Fürstenwalde 100%
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Última actualización:19 may 2024, 16:00h
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
V V E V E
67 28
21 4 3 60 16 +44
2
Bischofswerdaer
Bischofswerdaer
V D D V V
64 28
19 7 2 66 32 +34
3
Germania Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
D V D V V
56 28
17 5 6 66 41 +25
4
Magdeburg II
Magdeburg II
V V E D V
52 28
16 4 8 65 40 +25
5
Auerbach
Auerbach
V V V V D
51 28
16 3 9 60 36 +24
6
VfB Krieschow
VfB Krieschow
V D E D V
43 28
13 4 11 53 47 +6
7
SC Freital
SC Freital
V D E V V
40 28
12 4 12 41 41 0
8
Union Sandersdorf
Union Sandersdorf
D V D D D
39 28
12 3 13 46 39 +7
9
Einheit Wernigerode
Einheit Wernigerode
D V E V D
35 28
10 5 13 52 62 -10
10
Ludwigsfelder FC
Ludwigsfelder FC
E D E D D
31 28
8 7 13 37 46 -9
11
Budissa Bautzen
Budissa Bautzen
D D E D E
29 28
7 8 13 38 47 -9
12
FC Grimma
FC Grimma
E V E V D
29 28
8 5 15 33 58 -25
13
Einheit Rudolstadt
Einheit Rudolstadt
D V V D V
28 28
8 4 16 37 52 -15
14
VfL Halle
VfL Halle
V D V D D
27 28
7 6 15 42 57 -15
15
SV 09 Arnstadt
SV 09 Arnstadt
D D D V V
21 28
5 6 17 34 59 -25
16
FSV Motor Marienberg
FSV Motor Marienberg
D D V D D
21 28
6 3 19 29 86 -57
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
39 14
13 0 1 37 5 +32
2
Bischofswerdaer
Bischofswerdaer
35 14
11 2 1 35 12 +23
3
Germania Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
33 14
10 3 1 41 19 +22
4
VfB Krieschow
VfB Krieschow
28 14
9 1 4 30 20 +10
5
Magdeburg II
Magdeburg II
27 14
8 3 3 34 18 +16
6
Einheit Wernigerode
Einheit Wernigerode
23 14
7 2 5 35 27 +8
7
Union Sandersdorf
Union Sandersdorf
22 14
7 1 6 22 16 +6
8
SC Freital
SC Freital
22 14
7 1 6 23 21 +2
9
Auerbach
Auerbach
20 14
6 2 6 29 21 +8
10
Budissa Bautzen
Budissa Bautzen
20 14
5 5 4 25 19 +6
11
Ludwigsfelder FC
Ludwigsfelder FC
19 14
4 7 3 19 14 +5
12
Einheit Rudolstadt
Einheit Rudolstadt
17 14
5 2 7 18 22 -4
13
FC Grimma
FC Grimma
17 14
5 2 7 16 23 -7
14
VfL Halle
VfL Halle
16 14
4 4 6 23 24 -1
15
FSV Motor Marienberg
FSV Motor Marienberg
16 14
5 1 8 21 38 -17
16
SV 09 Arnstadt
SV 09 Arnstadt
12 14
3 3 8 22 30 -8
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Auerbach
Auerbach
31 14
10 1 3 31 15 +16
2
Bischofswerdaer
Bischofswerdaer
29 14
8 5 1 31 20 +11
3
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
28 14
8 4 2 23 11 +12
4
Magdeburg II
Magdeburg II
25 14
8 1 5 31 22 +9
5
Germania Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
23 14
7 2 5 25 22 +3
6
SC Freital
SC Freital
18 14
5 3 6 18 20 -2
7
Union Sandersdorf
Union Sandersdorf
17 14
5 2 7 24 23 +1
8
VfB Krieschow
VfB Krieschow
15 14
4 3 7 23 27 -4
9
Ludwigsfelder FC
Ludwigsfelder FC
12 14
4 0 10 18 32 -14
10
FC Grimma
FC Grimma
12 14
3 3 8 17 35 -18
11
Einheit Wernigerode
Einheit Wernigerode
12 14
3 3 8 17 35 -18
12
Einheit Rudolstadt
Einheit Rudolstadt
11 14
3 2 9 19 30 -11
13
VfL Halle
VfL Halle
11 14
3 2 9 19 33 -14
14
Budissa Bautzen
Budissa Bautzen
9 14
2 3 9 13 28 -15
15
SV 09 Arnstadt
SV 09 Arnstadt
9 14
2 3 9 12 29 -17
16
FSV Motor Marienberg
FSV Motor Marienberg
5 14
1 2 11 8 48 -40
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
70 +3
PLA
PLA VFC Plauen 61% 39%
68 +4
BIS
BIS Bischofswerdaer 39% 61%
59 +3
GER
GER Germania Halberstadt 100%
56 +4
MAG
MAG Magdeburg II 100%
54 +3
AUE
AUE Auerbach 100%
47 +4
VFB
VFB VfB Krieschow 100%
43 +3
SCF
SCF SC Freital 100%
40 +1
UNI
UNI Union Sandersdorf 100%
38 +3
EWD
EWD Einheit Wernigerode 100%
10º 34 +3
LFC
LFC Ludwigsfelder FC 100%
11º 32 +3
BUD
BUD Budissa Bautzen 100%
12º 32 +3
SVG
SVG FC Grimma 100%
13º 31 +3
EIN
EIN Einheit Rudolstadt 100%
14º 28 +1
VFL
VFL VfL Halle 100%
15º + 1 24 +3
FSV
FSV FSV Motor Marienberg 100%
16º -1 22 +1
SVA
SVA SV 09 Arnstadt 100%
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Última actualización:19 may 2024, 16:01h
Niedersachsen
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
BSV Kickers Emden
BSV Kickers Emden
V D V V V
86 34
28 2 4 97 31 +66
2
TuS Bersenbrück
TuS Bersenbrück
V V V V V
69 34
21 6 7 83 49 +34
3
Atlas Delmenhorst
Atlas Delmenhorst
V V V E D
63 34
20 3 11 64 44 +20
4
Lupo-Martini
Lupo-Martini
E V V V V
59 34
17 8 9 61 45 +16
5
VfV 06 Hildesheim
VfV 06 Hildesheim
D D V D V
59 34
17 8 9 63 50 +13
6
Germania Egestorf
Germania Egestorf
D V E E D
55 34
16 7 11 56 45 +11
7
BSV Rehden
BSV Rehden
E V D D V
54 34
16 6 12 55 43 +12
8
Vorsfelde
Vorsfelde
V D V D E
54 34
15 9 10 54 49 +5
9
SV Meppen II
SV Meppen II
D V E V V
49 34
14 7 13 50 53 -3
10
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
V V D D V
48 34
14 6 14 59 59 0
11
Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC
V D E V D
47 34
12 11 11 55 56 -1
12
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle
D V V D V
40 34
11 7 16 61 72 -11
13
FSV Schöningen
FSV Schöningen
D V E D D
38 34
10 8 16 53 69 -16
14
Arminia Hannover
Arminia Hannover
D D D V D
31 34
8 7 19 41 63 -22
15
Rotenburger SV
Rotenburger SV
D E D V E
31 34
8 7 19 39 66 -27