División Honor País Vasco

Jornada 30

División Honor País Vasco
es

Clasificación División Honor País Vasco 2024

Clasificación Jornada 30

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
San Viator
San Viator
V V V V V
65 28
21 2 5 75 23 +52
2
CD Aurrera Vitoria
CD Aurrera Vitoria
V D E V E
62 28
19 5 4 79 31 +48
3
Ariznabarra
Ariznabarra
V V V V V
59 28
18 5 5 77 35 +42
4
San Prudencio
San Prudencio
V V V V E
59 28
18 5 5 61 31 +30
5
SD Iru-Bat Santa Lucía
SD Iru-Bat Santa Lucía
V E D V E
46 28
13 7 8 56 42 +14
6
Laudio
Laudio
D V D V D
41 28
11 8 9 50 41 +9
7
Amurrio
Amurrio
E E V D D
39 28
11 6 11 49 41 +8
8
Mercedarias KE
Mercedarias KE
D V E D D
38 28
10 8 10 47 47 0
9
CD Lakua Arriaga
CD Lakua Arriaga
V D D D V
37 28
9 10 9 51 44 +7
10
Urgatzi KK
Urgatzi KK
D E E V E
33 28
9 6 13 35 47 -12
11
San Ignacio B
San Ignacio B
V V E D E
32 28
8 8 12 39 44 -5
12
CDF San Martín
CDF San Martín
D D V V E
31 28
8 7 13 54 67 -13
13
El Pilar Marianistas
El Pilar Marianistas
D D V D V
29 28
9 2 17 47 81 -34
14
Zuia de Fútbol
Zuia de Fútbol
D E D D V
25 28
6 7 15 25 59 -34
15
Abetxuko
Abetxuko
D D D D D
24 28
6 6 16 42 77 -35
16
CD Alipendi
CD Alipendi
D D D D D
6 28
2 0 26 20 97 -77
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
San Prudencio
San Prudencio
35 14
11 2 1 36 12 +24
2
CD Aurrera Vitoria
CD Aurrera Vitoria
33 14
10 3 1 47 12 +35
3
Ariznabarra
Ariznabarra
33 14
10 3 1 43 16 +27
4
San Viator
San Viator
30 14
10 0 4 35 16 +19
5
SD Iru-Bat Santa Lucía
SD Iru-Bat Santa Lucía
28 14
8 4 2 41 22 +19
6
Laudio
Laudio
25 14
7 4 3 35 21 +14
7
CD Lakua Arriaga
CD Lakua Arriaga
23 14
6 5 3 31 24 +7
8
Urgatzi KK
Urgatzi KK
22 14
7 1 6 18 19 -1
9
Amurrio
Amurrio
21 14
6 3 5 27 18 +9
10
CDF San Martín
CDF San Martín
19 14
5 4 5 28 27 +1
11
Mercedarias KE
Mercedarias KE
19 14
5 4 5 23 23 0
12
El Pilar Marianistas
El Pilar Marianistas
19 14
6 1 7 31 41 -10
13
San Ignacio B
San Ignacio B
18 14
5 3 6 23 23 0
14
Zuia de Fútbol
Zuia de Fútbol
14 14
3 5 6 15 29 -14
15
Abetxuko
Abetxuko
10 14
2 4 8 21 40 -19
16
CD Alipendi
CD Alipendi
6 14
2 0 12 11 40 -29
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
San Viator
San Viator
35 14
11 2 1 44 8 +36
2
CD Aurrera Vitoria
CD Aurrera Vitoria
29 14
9 2 3 40 19 +21
3
Ariznabarra
Ariznabarra
26 14
8 2 4 36 19 +17
4
San Prudencio
San Prudencio
24 14
7 3 4 27 22 +5
5
Mercedarias KE
Mercedarias KE
19 14
5 4 5 28 26 +2
6
SD Iru-Bat Santa Lucía
SD Iru-Bat Santa Lucía
18 14
5 3 6 19 21 -2
7
Amurrio
Amurrio
18 14
5 3 6 23 27 -4
8
Laudio
Laudio
16 14
4 4 6 18 22 -4
9
CD Lakua Arriaga
CD Lakua Arriaga
14 14
3 5 6 23 21 +2
10
San Ignacio B
San Ignacio B
14 14
3 5 6 20 23 -3
11
Abetxuko
Abetxuko
14 14
4 2 8 23 41 -18
12
CDF San Martín
CDF San Martín
12 14
3 3 8 27 44 -17
13
Urgatzi KK
Urgatzi KK
11 14
2 5 7 17 30 -13
14
Zuia de Fútbol
Zuia de Fútbol
11 14
3 2 9 11 33 -22
15
El Pilar Marianistas
El Pilar Marianistas
10 14
3 1 10 16 48 -32
16
CD Alipendi
CD Alipendi
0 14
0 0 14 11 61 -50
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Santurtzi
Santurtzi
E V D V D
65 32
19 8 5 57 33 +24
2
SD Zamudio
SD Zamudio
D E V V V
57 32
16 9 7 46 32 +14
3
Sodupe
Sodupe
D D E D V
54 32
15 9 8 40 36 +4
4
Zalla
Zalla
E E E D V
54 32
14 12 6 38 24 +14
5
Club Bermeo
Club Bermeo
V E E E V
52 32
15 7 10 32 25 +7
6
Santutxu
Santutxu
V V V V D
48 32
12 12 8 49 32 +17
7
Galdakao
Galdakao
E V V E E
46 32
11 13 8 34 33 +1
8
SD Erandio
SD Erandio
E V D E V
42 32
10 12 10 43 38 +5
9
CD Getxo
CD Getxo
E E D V D
42 32
10 12 10 28 27 +1
10
Uritarra CD
Uritarra CD
D D E E V
41 32
11 8 13 34 30 +4
11
SD San Pedro
SD San Pedro
E D D D V
40 32
11 7 14 49 52 -3
12
Dínamo San Juan
Dínamo San Juan
V D E D E
37 32
9 10 13 48 49 -1
13
JD Somorrostro
JD Somorrostro
E D E V D
37 32
10 7 15 41 52 -11
14
Balmaseda FC
Balmaseda FC
V E V V D
36 32
9 9 14 36 39 -3
15
Iurretako KT
Iurretako KT
V V E D D
34 32
8 10 14 34 51 -17
16
SD Indautxu
SD Indautxu
V E V D V
33 32
8 9 15 31 44 -13
17
Arratia CD
Arratia CD
D D D V D
32 32
8 8 16 25 39 -14
18
SD Iturrigorri
SD Iturrigorri
E E D D D
28 32
6 10 16 27 56 -29
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Santurtzi
Santurtzi
41 16
13 2 1 36 15 +21
2
Santutxu
Santutxu
35 16
10 5 1 35 15 +20
3
Sodupe
Sodupe
32 16
9 5 2 22 11 +11
4
Zalla
Zalla
31 16
9 4 3 29 15 +14
5
Galdakao
Galdakao
31 16
8 7 1 21 13 +8
6
SD Zamudio
SD Zamudio
31 16
9 4 3 24 17 +7
7
Club Bermeo
Club Bermeo
28 16
8 4 4 19 12 +7
8
SD Erandio
SD Erandio
25 16
7 4 5 23 15 +8
9
SD San Pedro
SD San Pedro
24 16
7 3 6 22 18 +4
10
CD Getxo
CD Getxo
22 16
5 7 4 17 14 +3
11
JD Somorrostro
JD Somorrostro
20 16
5 5 6 21 18 +3
12
SD Iturrigorri
SD Iturrigorri
20 16
5 5 6 20 26 -6
13
Iurretako KT
Iurretako KT
20 16
5 5 6 19 25 -6
14
Dínamo San Juan
Dínamo San Juan
19 16
5 4 7 28 23 +5
15
Uritarra CD
Uritarra CD
19 16
5 4 7 21 17 +4
16
Balmaseda FC
Balmaseda FC
19 16
4 7 5 19 16 +3
17
Arratia CD
Arratia CD
15 16
3 6 7 15 18 -3
18
SD Indautxu
SD Indautxu
11 16
2 5 9 12 22 -10
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
SD Zamudio
SD Zamudio
26 16
7 5 4 23 15 +8
2
Santurtzi
Santurtzi
24 16
6 6 4 23 19 +4
3
Club Bermeo
Club Bermeo
24 16
7 3 6 16 13 +3
4
Zalla
Zalla
23 16
5 8 3 12 9 +3
5
Uritarra CD
Uritarra CD
22 16
6 4 6 14 15 -1
6
SD Indautxu
SD Indautxu
22 16
6 4 6 21 23 -2
7
Sodupe
Sodupe
22 16
6 4 6 18 28 -10
8
CD Getxo
CD Getxo
20 16
5 5 6 11 14 -3
9
Dínamo San Juan
Dínamo San Juan
18 16
4 6 6 21 28 -7
10
SD Erandio
SD Erandio
17 16
3 8 5 20 23 -3
11
Balmaseda FC
Balmaseda FC
17 16
5 2 9 19 24 -5
12
Arratia CD
Arratia CD
17 16
5 2 9 13 22 -9
13
JD Somorrostro
JD Somorrostro
17 16
5 2 9 21 34 -13
14
SD San Pedro
SD San Pedro
16 16
4 4 8 28 37 -9
15
Galdakao
Galdakao
15 16
3 6 7 13 21 -8
16
Iurretako KT
Iurretako KT
14 16
3 5 8 15 26 -11
17
Santutxu
Santutxu
13 16
2 7 7 15 19 -4
18
SD Iturrigorri
SD Iturrigorri
8 16
1 5 10 7 33 -26
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Guipúzcoa
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Eibar B
Eibar B
V V V V V
71 32
22 5 5 76 31 +45
2
Aretxabaleta
Aretxabaleta
V V E E D
68 32
21 5 6 75 34 +41
3
Zarautz
Zarautz
V V D V E
66 32
19 9 4 60 26 +34
4
Bergara KE
Bergara KE
D V E V D
59 32
16 11 5 41 30 +11
5
Tolosa CF
Tolosa CF
D V D V V
48 32
14 6 12 44 39 +5
6
Mutriku FT
Mutriku FT
D D V D D
46 32
12 10 10 41 44 -3
7
CD Elgoibar
CD Elgoibar
E V D V E
45 32
12 9 11 34 37 -3
8
Zumaiako
Zumaiako
V D V D E
45 32
12 9 11 51 49 +2
9
Real Unión B
Real Unión B
V V E D E
44 32
11 11 10 39 39 0
10
Oiartzun KE
Oiartzun KE
V E D D D
40 32
11 7 14 39 45 -6
11
CD Hernani
CD Hernani
D E V D D
38 32
10 8 14 41 47 -6
12
Beti Gazte KKE
Beti Gazte KKE
V D V D V
35 32
10 5 17 40 45 -5
13
Deusto FC
Deusto FC
D D E E V
34 32
9 7 16 30 45 -15
14
Beasain B
Beasain B
E V V V E
33 32
8 9 15 34 53 -19
15
Amaikak Bat
Amaikak Bat
V D D V E
32 32
7 11 14 38 53 -15
16
SD Urola
SD Urola
D D E D V
32 32
9 5 18 41 57 -16
17
Lagun Onak B
Lagun Onak B
D D D V V
29 32
7 8 17 34 55 -21
18
Ordizia KE
Ordizia KE
D D E D D
27 32
6 9 17 29 58 -29
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Eibar B
Eibar B
41 16
13 2 1 49 15 +34
2
Aretxabaleta
Aretxabaleta
36 16
11 3 2 47 19 +28
3
Zarautz
Zarautz
34 16
10 4 2 33 12 +21
4
Beti Gazte KKE
Beti Gazte KKE
29 16
9 2 5 27 17 +10
5
Oiartzun KE
Oiartzun KE
29 16
9 2 5 23 18 +5
6
Bergara KE
Bergara KE
28 16
7 7 2 21 17 +4
7
Mutriku FT
Mutriku FT
27 16
7 6 3 24 17 +7
8
Tolosa CF
Tolosa CF
27 16
8 3 5 21 18 +3
9
CD Elgoibar
CD Elgoibar
26 16
7 5 4 22 16 +6
10
CD Hernani
CD Hernani
22 16
6 4 6 23 23 0
11
Beasain B
Beasain B
20 16
5 5 6 19 21 -2
12
SD Urola
SD Urola
19 16
6 1 9 28 27 +1
13
Real Unión B
Real Unión B
18 16
4 6 6 18 22 -4
14
Amaikak Bat
Amaikak Bat
17 16
3 8 5 20 23 -3
15
Lagun Onak B
Lagun Onak B
17 16
5 2 9 19 22 -3
16
Zumaiako
Zumaiako
17 16
4 5 7 22 28 -6
17
Deusto FC
Deusto FC
17 16
5 2 9 18 24 -6
18
Ordizia KE
Ordizia KE
17 16
4 5 7 16 23 -7
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Aretxabaleta
Aretxabaleta
32 16
10 2 4 33 15 +18
2
Zarautz
Zarautz
32 16
9 5 2 28 15 +13
3
Bergara KE
Bergara KE
31 16
9 4 3 20 17 +3
4
Eibar B
Eibar B
30 16
9 3 4 31 16 +15
5
Zumaiako
Zumaiako
28 16
8 4 4 30 23 +7
6
Real Unión B
Real Unión B
26 16
7 5 4 21 18 +3
7
Tolosa CF
Tolosa CF
21 16
6 3 7 23 24 -1
8
Mutriku FT
Mutriku FT
19 16
5 4 7 18 27 -9
9
CD Elgoibar
CD Elgoibar
19 16
5 4 7 12 22 -10
10
Deusto FC
Deusto FC
17 16
4 5 7 14 23 -9
11
CD Hernani
CD Hernani
16 16
4 4 8 18 26 -8
12
Amaikak Bat
Amaikak Bat
15 16
4 3 9 19 31 -12
13
Beasain B
Beasain B
13 16
3 4 9 18 32 -14
14
SD Urola
SD Urola
13 16
3 4 9 14 30 -16
15
Lagun Onak B
Lagun Onak B
12 16
2 6 8 17 34 -17
16
Oiartzun KE
Oiartzun KE
11 16
2 5 9 16 32 -16
17
Ordizia KE
Ordizia KE
10 16
2 4 10 15 37 -22
18
Beti Gazte KKE
Beti Gazte KKE
6 16
1 3 12 15 28 -13
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso