Primera Nacional

Jornada 17

Primera Nacional
ar

Clasificación Primera Nacional 2024

Clasificación Jornada 17

Fase Zonal - Zona A
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
San Martín San Juan
San Martín San Juan
V V V V V
33 17
9 6 2 18 10 +8
2
San Martín Tucumán
San Martín Tucumán
V E E V V
32 17
9 5 3 17 5 +12
3
Quilmes
Quilmes
D E D V E
28 17
8 7 2 20 10 +10
4
CA Estudiantes
CA Estudiantes
V E V V D
28 17
7 7 3 14 8 +6
5
CA San Miguel
CA San Miguel
V V D V D
25 17
6 7 4 14 13 +1
6
Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy
V D V D V
24 17
7 3 7 17 15 +2
7
All Boys
All Boys
E E V D E
24 17
5 9 3 11 11 0
8
Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril Oeste
V V D D V
23 17
6 5 6 24 22 +2
9
Alvarado
Alvarado
V E V D V
23 17
6 5 6 14 18 -4
10
Argentino Agropecuario
Argentino Agropecuario
D D D V E
21 17
5 6 6 20 16 +4
11
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal de Sarandí
D V D D E
21 17
5 6 6 11 14 -3
12
Dep. Maipú
Dep. Maipú
D V V D E
21 17
6 3 8 15 22 -7
13
Chacarita Juniors
Chacarita Juniors
E D D E D
20 17
5 5 7 18 20 -2
14
Racing Córdoba
Racing Córdoba
V E D E D
19 17
4 7 6 12 15 -3
15
Club Atlético Güemes
Club Atlético Güemes
D D V E V
18 17
3 9 5 10 14 -4
16
Tristán Suárez
Tristán Suárez
D V E V D
17 17
4 5 8 17 21 -4
17
Patronato
Patronato
E D V D E
17 17
3 8 6 11 18 -7
18
Talleres R. Escalada
Talleres R. Escalada
E E D E D
16 17
3 7 7 10 18 -8
19
Guillermo Brown
Guillermo Brown
V D D D E
15 17
3 6 8 12 19 -7
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Quilmes
Quilmes: -3
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
San Martín San Juan
San Martín San Juan
20 9
6 2 1 12 7 +5
2
Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy
19 8
6 1 1 11 3 +8
3
Alvarado
Alvarado
19 8
6 1 1 10 3 +7
4
Quilmes
Quilmes
19 9
5 4 0 10 4 +6
5
San Martín Tucumán
San Martín Tucumán
18 9
5 3 1 10 2 +8
6
CA San Miguel
CA San Miguel
18 8
5 3 0 11 5 +6
7
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal de Sarandí
18 9
5 3 1 10 5 +5
8
All Boys
All Boys
17 9
4 5 0 7 3 +4
9
CA Estudiantes
CA Estudiantes
16 9
4 4 1 11 5 +6
10
Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril Oeste
12 8
3 3 2 11 8 +3
11
Club Atlético Güemes
Club Atlético Güemes
12 8
3 3 2 8 8 0
12
Chacarita Juniors
Chacarita Juniors
12 9
3 3 3 11 12 -1
13
Racing Córdoba
Racing Córdoba
11 8
3 2 3 7 7 0
14
Dep. Maipú
Dep. Maipú
11 8
3 2 3 7 9 -2
15
Patronato
Patronato
10 8
2 4 2 6 5 +1
16
Guillermo Brown
Guillermo Brown
10 9
2 4 3 7 10 -3
17
Talleres R. Escalada
Talleres R. Escalada
10 9
2 4 3 5 9 -4
18
Argentino Agropecuario
Argentino Agropecuario
7 9
1 4 4 5 8 -3
19
Tristán Suárez
Tristán Suárez
6 8
1 3 4 6 10 -4
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Quilmes
Quilmes: -3
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Argentino Agropecuario
Argentino Agropecuario
14 8
4 2 2 15 8 +7
2
San Martín Tucumán
San Martín Tucumán
14 8
4 2 2 7 3 +4
3
San Martín San Juan
San Martín San Juan
13 8
3 4 1 6 3 +3
4
Quilmes
Quilmes
12 8
3 3 2 10 6 +4
5
CA Estudiantes
CA Estudiantes
12 8
3 3 2 3 3 0
6
Tristán Suárez
Tristán Suárez
11 9
3 2 4 11 11 0
7
Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril Oeste
11 9
3 2 4 13 14 -1
8
Dep. Maipú
Dep. Maipú
10 9
3 1 5 8 13 -5
9
Chacarita Juniors
Chacarita Juniors
8 8
2 2 4 7 8 -1
10
Racing Córdoba
Racing Córdoba
8 9
1 5 3 5 8 -3
11
All Boys
All Boys
7 8
1 4 3 4 8 -4
12
CA San Miguel
CA San Miguel
7 9
1 4 4 3 8 -5
13
Patronato
Patronato
7 9
1 4 4 5 13 -8
14
Talleres R. Escalada
Talleres R. Escalada
6 8
1 3 4 5 9 -4
15
Club Atlético Güemes
Club Atlético Güemes
6 9
0 6 3 2 6 -4
16
Guillermo Brown
Guillermo Brown
5 8
1 2 5 5 9 -4
17
Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy
5 9
1 2 6 6 12 -6
18
Alvarado
Alvarado
4 9
0 4 5 4 15 -11
19
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal de Sarandí
3 8
0 3 5 1 9 -8
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Quilmes
Quilmes: -3
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Quilmes
Quilmes: -3
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Quilmes
Quilmes: -3
Fase Zonal - Zona B
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Colón
Colón
V V D V D
34 17
10 4 3 26 12 +14
2
San Telmo
San Telmo
V E D E V
33 17
9 6 2 23 10 +13
3
Aldosivi
Aldosivi
D E V V V
31 17
8 7 2 19 10 +9
4
Def. Belgrano
Def. Belgrano
V V V E D
30 17
9 3 5 24 14 +10
5
Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago
V D V V D
27 17
8 3 6 16 10 +6
6
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
V V V E D
27 17
7 6 4 17 13 +4
7
Gimnasia y Tiro
Gimnasia y Tiro
E V E D E
25 17
5 10 2 12 8 +4
8
Atlanta
Atlanta
D V V V D
25 17
7 4 6 15 18 -3
9
Temperley
Temperley
D E V V D
23 17
5 8 4 18 16 +2
10
Deportivo Madryn
Deportivo Madryn
D E V E V
23 17
6 5 6 14 12 +2
11
Gimnasia Mendoza
Gimnasia Mendoza
E D D V V
23 17
6 5 6 20 21 -1
12
Deportivo Morón
Deportivo Morón
V E E D V
22 17
6 4 7 17 19 -2
13
Chaco For Ever
Chaco For Ever
V D E D V
19 17
5 4 8 16 14 +2
14
Atlético Mitre SdE
Atlético Mitre SdE
D E D V E
19 17
4 7 6 7 10 -3
15
Def. Unidos
Def. Unidos
D E D E E
19 17
4 7 6 14 18 -4
16
Almagro
Almagro
V D D D E
15 17
3 6 8 8 22 -14
17
Atletico Rafaela
Atletico Rafaela
D E V D D
13 17
3 4 10 12 20 -8
18
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown
D D E E V
13 17
2 7 8 9 17 -8
19
Brown Adrogue
Brown Adrogue
D D D D E
9 17
1 6 10 8 27 -19
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Quilmes
Quilmes: -3
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago
24 9
8 0 1 15 3 +12
2
Colón
Colón
23 9
7 2 0 16 4 +12
3
San Telmo
San Telmo
19 8
6 1 1 15 4 +11
4
Gimnasia y Tiro
Gimnasia y Tiro
18 9
5 3 1 8 3 +5
5
Chaco For Ever
Chaco For Ever
17 8
5 2 1 15 3 +12
6
Def. Unidos
Def. Unidos
16 8
4 4 0 12 6 +6
7
Atlético Mitre SdE
Atlético Mitre SdE
15 9
4 3 2 7 4 +3
8
Gimnasia Mendoza
Gimnasia Mendoza
14 9
4 2 3 11 9 +2
9
Deportivo Morón
Deportivo Morón
14 9
4 2 3 10 9 +1
10
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
13 9
3 4 2 9 7 +2
11
Almagro
Almagro
13 8
3 4 1 5 3 +2
12
Deportivo Madryn
Deportivo Madryn
12 8
3 3 2 7 4 +3
13
Atlanta
Atlanta
12 8
3 3 2 7 5 +2
14
Aldosivi
Aldosivi
12 9
2 6 1 6 5 +1
15
Def. Belgrano
Def. Belgrano
11 8
3 2 3 6 6 0
16
Temperley
Temperley
10 8
2 4 2 10 8 +2
17
Atletico Rafaela
Atletico Rafaela
8 8
2 2 4 8 8 0
18
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown
6 9
1 3 5 5 11 -6
19
Brown Adrogue
Brown Adrogue
3 8
0 3 5 4 14 -10
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Quilmes
Quilmes: -3
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Def. Belgrano
Def. Belgrano
19 9
6 1 2 18 8 +10
2
Aldosivi
Aldosivi
19 8
6 1 1 13 5 +8
3
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
14 8
4 2 2 8 6 +2
4
San Telmo
San Telmo
14 9
3 5 1 8 6 +2
5
Temperley
Temperley
13 9
3 4 2 8 8 0
6
Atlanta
Atlanta
13 9
4 1 4 8 13 -5
7
Colón
Colón
11 8
3 2 3 10 8 +2
8
Deportivo Madryn
Deportivo Madryn
11 9
3 2 4 7 8 -1
9
Gimnasia Mendoza
Gimnasia Mendoza
9 8
2 3 3 9 12 -3
10
Deportivo Morón
Deportivo Morón
8 8
2 2 4 7 10 -3
11
Gimnasia y Tiro
Gimnasia y Tiro
7 8
0 7 1 4 5 -1
12
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown
7 8
1 4 3 4 6 -2
13
Brown Adrogue
Brown Adrogue
6 9
1 3 5 4 13 -9
14
Atletico Rafaela
Atletico Rafaela
5 9
1 2 6 4 12 -8
15
Atlético Mitre SdE
Atlético Mitre SdE
4 8
0 4 4 0 6 -6
16
Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago
3 8
0 3 5 1 7 -6
17
Def. Unidos
Def. Unidos
3 9
0 3 6 2 12 -10
18
Chaco For Ever
Chaco For Ever
2 9
0 2 7 1 11 -10
19
Almagro
Almagro
2 9
0 2 7 3 19 -16
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Quilmes
Quilmes: -3
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Quilmes
Quilmes: -3
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Quilmes
Quilmes: -3