1ª Regional Aragón

Jornada 34

1ª Regional Aragón
es

Clasificación 1ª Regional Aragón 2018

Clasificación Jornada 34

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
San Fernando
San Fernando
V E V E V
78 34
23 9 2 75 30 +45
2
Zuera
Zuera
D D V E V
67 34
21 4 9 77 42 +35
3
Ranillas At.
Ranillas At.
V V E V V
60 33
-1
17 9 7 75 46 +29
4
La Cartuja FC
La Cartuja FC
D D E V V
59 34
18 5 11 67 44 +23
5
Anento
Anento
V V D D V
58 34
17 7 10 62 50 +12
6
El Salvador SD
El Salvador SD
D V V V E
55 34
16 7 11 81 64 +17
7
CD Delicias
CD Delicias
D E D V E
53 34
14 11 9 72 54 +18
8
RSD Santa Isabel
RSD Santa Isabel
V D D E V
53 34
15 8 11 58 51 +7
9
Actur Pablo Iglesias B
Actur Pablo Iglesias B
V V E V D
44 34
11 11 12 56 74 -18
10
Cd Movera
Cd Movera
D E V D D
41 34
10 11 13 61 59 +2
11
Valdefierro CD
Valdefierro CD
V D V D E
41 34
10 11 13 56 60 -4
12
Union La Jota Vadorrey
Union La Jota Vadorrey
D V E D D
40 34
12 4 18 74 96 -22
13
Villamayor
Villamayor
V V D V D
39 34
11 6 17 56 75 -19
14
El Gancho CF
El Gancho CF
D E V D D
37 34
9 10 15 52 69 -17
15
Garrapinillos CD
Garrapinillos CD
E V E E D
34 32
-2
9 7 16 47 66 -19
16
Miralbueno CD
Miralbueno CD
D V D D D
31 34
9 4 21 62 91 -29
17
Alfajarin CF
Alfajarin CF
V D D E E
26 34
5 11 18 43 72 -29
18
El Burgo de Ebro
El Burgo de Ebro
D D D V V
26 33
-1
7 5 21 53 84 -31
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
San Fernando
San Fernando
39 17
11 6 0 35 13 +22
2
La Cartuja FC
La Cartuja FC
38 17
12 2 3 43 18 +25
3
Zuera
Zuera
34 17
11 1 5 42 20 +22
4
Anento
Anento
34 17
10 4 3 36 23 +13
5
El Salvador SD
El Salvador SD
33 17
10 3 4 44 26 +18
6
Ranillas At.
Ranillas At.
32 17
9 5 3 46 26 +20
7
Valdefierro CD
Valdefierro CD
30 17
9 3 5 35 25 +10
8
CD Delicias
CD Delicias
29 17
8 5 4 43 26 +17
9
RSD Santa Isabel
RSD Santa Isabel
29 17
8 5 4 30 22 +8
10
Union La Jota Vadorrey
Union La Jota Vadorrey
29 17
9 2 6 46 41 +5
11
Villamayor
Villamayor
27 17
8 3 6 37 26 +11
12
Actur Pablo Iglesias B
Actur Pablo Iglesias B
25 17
6 7 4 28 31 -3
13
El Gancho CF
El Gancho CF
21 17
5 6 6 29 31 -2
14
Cd Movera
Cd Movera
20 17
5 5 7 31 27 +4
15
El Burgo de Ebro
El Burgo de Ebro
18 17
5 3 9 33 40 -7
16
Miralbueno CD
Miralbueno CD
17 17
5 2 10 33 46 -13
17
Garrapinillos CD
Garrapinillos CD
16 15
4 4 7 20 27 -7
18
Alfajarin CF
Alfajarin CF
16 17
4 4 9 20 28 -8
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
San Fernando
San Fernando
39 17
12 3 2 40 17 +23
2
Zuera
Zuera
33 17
10 3 4 35 22 +13
3
Ranillas At.
Ranillas At.
28 16
8 4 4 29 20 +9
4
CD Delicias
CD Delicias
24 17
6 6 5 29 28 +1
5
RSD Santa Isabel
RSD Santa Isabel
24 17
7 3 7 28 29 -1
6
Anento
Anento
24 17
7 3 7 26 27 -1
7
El Salvador SD
El Salvador SD
22 17
6 4 7 37 38 -1
8
Cd Movera
Cd Movera
21 17
5 6 6 30 32 -2
9
La Cartuja FC
La Cartuja FC
21 17
6 3 8 24 26 -2
10
Actur Pablo Iglesias B
Actur Pablo Iglesias B
19 17
5 4 8 28 43 -15
11
Garrapinillos CD
Garrapinillos CD
18 17
5 3 9 27 39 -12
12
El Gancho CF
El Gancho CF
16 17
4 4 9 23 38 -15
13
Miralbueno CD
Miralbueno CD
14 17
4 2 11 29 45 -16
14
Villamayor
Villamayor
12 17
3 3 11 19 49 -30
15
Valdefierro CD
Valdefierro CD
11 17
1 8 8 21 35 -14
16
Union La Jota Vadorrey
Union La Jota Vadorrey
11 17
3 2 12 28 55 -27
17
Alfajarin CF
Alfajarin CF
10 17
1 7 9 23 44 -21
18
El Burgo de Ebro
El Burgo de Ebro
8 16
2 2 12 20 44 -24
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Altorricón
Altorricón
V V V V V
76 33
-1
24 4 5 84 33 +51
2
Peña Fragatina
Peña Fragatina
V V D E V
71 34
23 2 9 77 44 +33
3
Bujaraloz CD
Bujaraloz CD
V V D D D
67 34
21 4 9 79 55 +24
4
Jacetano
Jacetano
E E E V D
66 34
20 6 8 71 25 +46
5
Gurrea
Gurrea
E E V V E
58 34
16 10 8 95 44 +51
6
Pueyo Hinaco
Pueyo Hinaco
V V V E V
57 33
-1
16 9 8 62 53 +9
7
Monzón Atlético B
Monzón Atlético B
D E V V V
51 34
14 9 11 61 41 +20
8
UD Benabarre
UD Benabarre
E E D V V
50 34
14 8 12 66 48 +18
9
Lanaja
Lanaja
E E D D D
50 34
14 8 12 66 60 +6
10
Internacional Huesca
Internacional Huesca
D D D D E
48 34
15 3 16 65 70 -5
11
Atletico Binefar
Atletico Binefar
V D V V D
46 34
12 10 12 55 47 +8
12
Peñas Sariñena
Peñas Sariñena
E E V V V
45 34
12 9 13 45 51 -6
13
Zaidin CD
Zaidin CD
E V V D D
44 34
11 11 12 54 46 +8
14
Estadilla CD
Estadilla CD
D V V D D
43 34
14 1 19 59 73 -14
15
Belver
Belver
V D V D V
41 34
12 5 17 51 67 -16
16
La Fueva
La Fueva
D D E D V
38 34
10 8 16 55 58 -3
17
Juventud de Huesca
Juventud de Huesca
D D D V D
9 34
3 0 31 28 141 -113
18
Lalueza
Lalueza
D D D D D
1 34
0 1 33 10 127 -117
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Jacetano
Jacetano
39 17
12 3 2 47 9 +38
2
Peña Fragatina
Peña Fragatina
39 17
13 0 4 41 16 +25
3
Altorricón
Altorricón
38 16
12 2 2 43 14 +29
4
Bujaraloz CD
Bujaraloz CD
36 17
11 3 3 38 24 +14
5
Pueyo Hinaco
Pueyo Hinaco
34 17
10 4 3 37 23 +14
6
Gurrea
Gurrea
31 17
9 4 4 58 23 +35
7
Estadilla CD
Estadilla CD
31 17
10 1 6 33 25 +8
8
Peñas Sariñena
Peñas Sariñena
29 17
8 5 4 24 19 +5
9
Monzón Atlético B
Monzón Atlético B
28 17
8 4 5 38 21 +17
10
UD Benabarre
UD Benabarre
27 17
8 3 6 38 23 +15
11
Lanaja
Lanaja
26 17
7 5 5 36 30 +6
12
Internacional Huesca
Internacional Huesca
25 17
8 1 8 37 32 +5
13
La Fueva
La Fueva
23 17
6 5 6 38 24 +14
14
Atletico Binefar
Atletico Binefar
23 17
6 5 6 30 21 +9
15
Zaidin CD
Zaidin CD
23 17
6 5 6 28 20 +8
16
Belver
Belver
21 17
6 3 8 29 32 -3
17
Juventud de Huesca
Juventud de Huesca
6 17
2 0 15 18 63 -45
18
Lalueza
Lalueza
1 17
0 1 16 6 45 -39
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Altorricón
Altorricón
38 17
12 2 3 41 19 +22
2
Peña Fragatina
Peña Fragatina
32 17
10 2 5 36 28 +8
3
Bujaraloz CD
Bujaraloz CD
31 17
10 1 6 41 31 +10
4
Gurrea
Gurrea
27 17
7 6 4 37 21 +16
5
Jacetano
Jacetano
27 17
8 3 6 24 16 +8
6
Lanaja
Lanaja
24 17
7 3 7 30 30 0
7
UD Benabarre
UD Benabarre
23 17
6 5 6 28 25 +3
8
Monzón Atlético B
Monzón Atlético B
23 17
6 5 6 23 20 +3
9
Atletico Binefar
Atletico Binefar
23 17
6 5 6 25 26 -1
10
Pueyo Hinaco
Pueyo Hinaco
23 16
6 5 5 25 30 -5
11
Internacional Huesca
Internacional Huesca
23 17
7 2 8 28 38 -10
12
Zaidin CD
Zaidin CD
21 17
5 6 6 26 26 0
13
Belver
Belver
20 17
6 2 9 22 35 -13
14
Peñas Sariñena
Peñas Sariñena
16 17
4 4 9 21 32 -11
15
La Fueva
La Fueva
15 17
4 3 10 17 34 -17
16
Estadilla CD
Estadilla CD
12 17
4 0 13 26 48 -22
17
Juventud de Huesca
Juventud de Huesca
3 17
1 0 16 10 78 -68
18
Lalueza
Lalueza
0 17
0 0 17 4 82 -78
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Santa Anastasia CF
Santa Anastasia CF
V V V D V
70 34
22 4 8 59 38 +21
2
Herrera
Herrera
V V V V V
68 34
22 2 10 76 47 +29
3
Boquiñeni CF
Boquiñeni CF
V V V E D
63 34
19 6 9 79 41 +38
4
CD Torres
CD Torres
V E V D E
63 34
20 3 11 61 42 +19
5
Tauste CD
Tauste CD
V D D V V
62 34
19 5 10 64 44 +20
6
Rivas AD
Rivas AD
D D E V V
57 34
17 6 11 57 49 +8
7
Sadabense CD
Sadabense CD
D D D D E
56 34
16 8 10 66 57 +9
8
CD Calatorao
CD Calatorao
V V V V V
48 34
13 9 12 49 42 +7
9
Eureka CD
Eureka CD
D E V E D
44 34
12 8 14 34 34 0
10
Monreal CD
Monreal CD
D V D D D
44 34
14 2 18 69 76 -7
11
Olvega SD
Olvega SD
V E D D V
41 34
12 5 17 43 52 -9
12
Rayo Breano
Rayo Breano
V D V V V
41 34
10 11 13 41 53 -12
13
Ariza
Ariza
D V D V E
39 34
11 6 17 58 60 -2
14
Ricla
Ricla
D D E V D
39 34
11 6 17 61 66 -5
15
Ágreda
Ágreda
D D V E D
39 34
11 6 17 43 74 -31
16
Luceni CF
Luceni CF
V E D E D
37 33
-1
9 10 14 59 60 -1
17
Valpalmas Futbol Club
Valpalmas Futbol Club
D V D D E
27 34
7 6 21 58 97 -39
18
Pradillano Sporting
Pradillano Sporting
D D D D D
23 33
-1
6 5 22 40 85 -45
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
CD Torres
CD Torres
41 17
13 2 2 38 14 +24
2
Santa Anastasia CF
Santa Anastasia CF
40 17
13 1 3 37 16 +21
3
Herrera
Herrera
38 17
12 2 3 47 21 +26
4
Tauste CD
Tauste CD
36 17
11 3 3 40 16 +24
5
Rivas AD
Rivas AD
33 17
10 3 4 29 17 +12
6
Monreal CD
Monreal CD
32 17
10 2 5 47 32 +15
7
Boquiñeni CF
Boquiñeni CF
31 17
9 4 4 44 21 +23
8
CD Calatorao
CD Calatorao
29 17
8 5 4 28 17 +11
9
Luceni CF
Luceni CF
28 17
8 4 5 40 29 +11
10
Ágreda
Ágreda
26 17
8 2 7 23 29 -6
11
Rayo Breano
Rayo Breano
25 17
6 7 4 25 20 +5
12
Valpalmas Futbol Club
Valpalmas Futbol Club
24 17
7 3 7 35 29 +6
13
Olvega SD
Olvega SD
24 17
7 3 7 23 22 +1
14
Ariza
Ariza
23 17
7 2 8 33 28 +5
15
Ricla
Ricla
23 17
7 2 8 32 30 +2
16
Sadabense CD
Sadabense CD
22 17
6 4 7 26 28 -2
17
Eureka CD
Eureka CD
20 17
6 2 9 19 21 -2
18
Pradillano Sporting
Pradillano Sporting
15 16
4 3 9 26 35 -9
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sadabense CD
Sadabense CD
34 17
10 4 3 40 29 +11
2
Boquiñeni CF
Boquiñeni CF
32 17
10 2 5 35 20 +15
3
Herrera
Herrera
30 17
10 0 7 29 26 +3
4
Santa Anastasia CF
Santa Anastasia CF
30 17
9 3 5 22 22 0
5
Tauste CD
Tauste CD
26 17
8 2 7 24 28 -4
6
Eureka CD
Eureka CD
24 17
6 6 5 15 13 +2
7
Rivas AD
Rivas AD
24 17
7 3 7 28 32 -4
8
CD Torres
CD Torres
22 17
7 1 9 23 28 -5
9
CD Calatorao
CD Calatorao
19 17
5 4 8 21 25 -4
10
Olvega SD
Olvega SD
17 17
5 2 10 20 30 -10
11
Ricla
Ricla
16 17
4 4 9 29 36 -7
12
Ariza
Ariza
16 17
4 4 9 25 32 -7
13
Rayo Breano
Rayo Breano
16 17
4 4 9 16 33 -17
14
Ágreda
Ágreda
13 17
3 4 10 20 45 -25
15
Monreal CD
Monreal CD
12 17
4 0 13 22 44 -22
16
Luceni CF
Luceni CF
9 16
1 6 9 19 31 -12
17
Pradillano Sporting
Pradillano Sporting
8 17
2 2 13 14 50 -36
18
Valpalmas Futbol Club
Valpalmas Futbol Club
3 17
0 3 14 23 68 -45
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Quinto
Quinto
V V D V E
85 32
27 4 1 114 12 +102
2
Valderrobres
Valderrobres
V V V V V
75 32
24 3 5 76 25 +51
3
Chiprana
Chiprana
V E V D V
70 32
21 7 4 64 27 +37
4
Alcorisa
Alcorisa
V D V D V
68 32
21 5 6 83 33 +50
5
CD Calanda
CD Calanda
V E V V D
67 32
21 4 7 83 31 +52
6
Atlético Albalate
Atlético Albalate
V E V V D
66 32
20 6 6 101 32 +69
7
Maella C.D.
Maella C.D.
V V V V V
64 32
21 1 10 85 44 +41
8
Atlético Teruel
Atlético Teruel
V D V D E
57 32
18 3 11 70 48 +22
9
Sportin Alcañiz Cf
Sportin Alcañiz Cf
V V D E E
49 32
15 4 13 66 50 +16
10
La Puebla De Hijar
La Puebla De Hijar
D D D V V
37 32
12 1 19 48 77 -29
11
Calaceite
Calaceite
D E V D E
35 32
9 8 15 48 54 -6
12
Valdealgorfa
Valdealgorfa
D D D V V
29 32
8 5 19 52 90 -38
13
Mazaleon
Mazaleon
D D D E V
22 32
6 4 22 29 67 -38
14
Sastago SCD
Sastago SCD
D E D D D
21 32
6 3 23 40 94 -54
15
Samper de Calanda
Samper de Calanda
D E D D D
15 32
4 3 25 20 108 -88
16
Pena Roja
Pena Roja
D D D V D
12 32
3 3 26 27 101 -74
17
Torrecilla
Torrecilla
D D D D D
11 32
3 2 27 21 134 -113
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Quinto
Quinto
42 16
13 3 0 67 4 +63
2
Valderrobres
Valderrobres
41 16
13 2 1 44 10 +34
3
Chiprana
Chiprana
41 16
13 2 1 43 13 +30
4
Maella C.D.
Maella C.D.
40 16
13 1 2 53 15 +38
5
CD Calanda
CD Calanda
38 16
12 2 2 50 11 +39
6
Atlético Teruel
Atlético Teruel
37 16
12 1 3 42 20 +22
7
Atlético Albalate
Atlético Albalate
36 16
11 3 2 64 15 +49
8
Alcorisa
Alcorisa
34 16
10 4 2 40 11 +29
9
Sportin Alcañiz Cf
Sportin Alcañiz Cf
28 16
9 1 6 47 27 +20
10
Valdealgorfa
Valdealgorfa
23 16
7 2 7 35 36 -1
11
Calaceite
Calaceite
22 16
6 4 6 23 18 +5
12
La Puebla De Hijar
La Puebla De Hijar
21 16
7 0 9 24 31 -7
13
Mazaleon
Mazaleon
14 16
4 2 10 13 25 -12
14
Sastago SCD
Sastago SCD
14 16
4 2 10 20 34 -14
15
Pena Roja
Pena Roja
8 16
2 2 12 20 45 -25
16
Samper de Calanda
Samper de Calanda
7 16
2 1 13 8 42 -34
17
Torrecilla
Torrecilla
7 16
2 1 13 18 59 -41
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Quinto
Quinto
43 16
14 1 1 47 8 +39
2
Alcorisa
Alcorisa
34 16
11 1 4 43 22 +21
3
Valderrobres
Valderrobres
34 16
11 1 4 32 15 +17
4
Atlético Albalate
Atlético Albalate
30 16
9 3 4 37 17 +20
5
CD Calanda
CD Calanda
29 16
9 2 5 33 20 +13
6
Chiprana
Chiprana
29 16
8 5 3 21 14 +7
7
Maella C.D.
Maella C.D.
24 16
8 0 8 32 29 +3
8
Sportin Alcañiz Cf
Sportin Alcañiz Cf
21 16
6 3 7 19 23 -4
9
Atlético Teruel
Atlético Teruel
20 16
6 2 8 28 28 0
10
La Puebla De Hijar
La Puebla De Hijar
16 16
5 1 10 24 46 -22
11
Calaceite
Calaceite
13 16
3 4 9 25 36 -11
12
Mazaleon
Mazaleon
8 16
2 2 12 16 42 -26
13
Samper de Calanda
Samper de Calanda
8 16
2 2 12 12 66 -54
14
Sastago SCD
Sastago SCD
7 16
2 1 13 20 60 -40
15
Valdealgorfa
Valdealgorfa
6 16
1 3 12 17 54 -37
16
Pena Roja
Pena Roja
4 16
1 1 14 7 56 -49
17
Torrecilla
Torrecilla
4 16
1 1 14 3 75 -72