1ª Regional Aragón

Jornada 24

1ª Regional Aragón
es

Clasificación 1ª Regional Aragón 2020

Clasificación Jornada 24

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
RSD Santa Isabel
RSD Santa Isabel
D E D V V
48 24
14 6 4 46 19 +27
2
Actur Pablo Iglesias B
Actur Pablo Iglesias B
V D V E E
48 24
14 6 4 37 25 +12
3
Giner Torrero
Giner Torrero
V V V E V
47 24
14 5 5 48 28 +20
4
San Gregorio Arrabal
San Gregorio Arrabal
V V E E V
44 24
12 8 4 43 27 +16
5
Atlético Escalerillas
Atlético Escalerillas
D E V V D
41 24
13 2 9 47 35 +12
6
San Agustin CD
San Agustin CD
V E V D E
40 24
11 7 6 50 41 +9
7
Ranillas At.
Ranillas At.
E V E E D
39 24
11 6 7 51 36 +15
8
San Fernando
San Fernando
V V V D V
36 24
11 3 10 58 42 +16
9
La Cartuja FC
La Cartuja FC
D D E V V
36 24
10 6 8 43 31 +12
10
Monzalbarba
Monzalbarba
D E D E V
35 23
-1
9 8 6 39 29 +10
11
El Salvador SD
El Salvador SD
E D D D V
30 24
6 12 6 38 38 0
12
CD Cuarte B
CD Cuarte B
V E E E D
28 24
7 7 10 28 37 -9
13
Fleta CD
Fleta CD
E E V D D
26 24
7 5 12 39 47 -8
14
Garrapinillos CD
Garrapinillos CD
D E D V D
23 23
-1
6 5 12 26 44 -18
15
El Gancho CF
El Gancho CF
D E D D D
21 24
5 6 13 32 59 -27
16
San Andres AF
San Andres AF
E D V D V
20 24
6 2 16 29 63 -34
17
Union La Jota Vadorrey
Union La Jota Vadorrey
V D D V D
19 24
6 1 17 32 63 -31
18
Villamayor
Villamayor
D V D V D
15 24
4 3 17 37 59 -22
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Actur Pablo Iglesias B
Actur Pablo Iglesias B
28 12
8 4 0 21 8 +13
2
RSD Santa Isabel
RSD Santa Isabel
28 13
9 1 3 21 9 +12
3
San Fernando
San Fernando
23 12
7 2 3 33 18 +15
4
San Gregorio Arrabal
San Gregorio Arrabal
22 11
6 4 1 22 11 +11
5
Atlético Escalerillas
Atlético Escalerillas
22 13
7 1 5 23 21 +2
6
La Cartuja FC
La Cartuja FC
19 12
5 4 3 25 14 +11
7
Monzalbarba
Monzalbarba
19 11
5 4 2 18 10 +8
8
San Agustin CD
San Agustin CD
18 11
5 3 3 24 20 +4
9
El Salvador SD
El Salvador SD
15 12
3 6 3 20 17 +3
10
Giner Torrero
Giner Torrero
15 11
4 3 4 17 14 +3
11
Fleta CD
Fleta CD
14 12
4 2 6 23 24 -1
12
Villamayor
Villamayor
13 12
4 1 7 23 24 -1
13
Union La Jota Vadorrey
Union La Jota Vadorrey
13 13
4 1 8 24 34 -10
14
Ranillas At.
Ranillas At.
12 12
3 3 6 20 25 -5
15
Garrapinillos CD
Garrapinillos CD
12 12
3 3 6 15 22 -7
16
CD Cuarte B
CD Cuarte B
12 12
3 3 6 10 18 -8
17
San Andres AF
San Andres AF
10 12
3 1 8 19 35 -16
18
El Gancho CF
El Gancho CF
9 12
2 3 7 13 28 -15
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Giner Torrero
Giner Torrero
32 13
10 2 1 31 14 +17
2
Ranillas At.
Ranillas At.
27 12
8 3 1 31 11 +20
3
San Agustin CD
San Agustin CD
22 13
6 4 3 26 21 +5
4
San Gregorio Arrabal
San Gregorio Arrabal
22 13
6 4 3 21 16 +5
5
RSD Santa Isabel
RSD Santa Isabel
20 11
5 5 1 25 10 +15
6
Actur Pablo Iglesias B
Actur Pablo Iglesias B
20 12
6 2 4 16 17 -1
7
Atlético Escalerillas
Atlético Escalerillas
19 11
6 1 4 24 14 +10
8
La Cartuja FC
La Cartuja FC
17 12
5 2 5 18 17 +1
9
Monzalbarba
Monzalbarba
16 12
4 4 4 21 19 +2
10
CD Cuarte B
CD Cuarte B
16 12
4 4 4 18 19 -1
11
El Salvador SD
El Salvador SD
15 12
3 6 3 18 21 -3
12
San Fernando
San Fernando
13 12
4 1 7 25 24 +1
13
Fleta CD
Fleta CD
12 12
3 3 6 16 23 -7
14
El Gancho CF
El Gancho CF
12 12
3 3 6 19 31 -12
15
Garrapinillos CD
Garrapinillos CD
11 11
3 2 6 11 22 -11
16
San Andres AF
San Andres AF
10 12
3 1 8 10 28 -18
17
Union La Jota Vadorrey
Union La Jota Vadorrey
6 11
2 0 9 8 29 -21
18
Villamayor
Villamayor
2 12
0 2 10 14 35 -21
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Internacional Huesca
Internacional Huesca
V V V V V
60 25
-1
19 3 3 58 19 +39
2
Gurrea
Gurrea
D V V D V
56 24
-2
18 2 4 74 35 +39
3
Jacetano
Jacetano
V V V V V
55 26
16 7 3 62 25 +37
4
Alcolea CF
Alcolea CF
V V V E D
53 26
16 5 5 61 29 +32
5
Almunia San Juan
Almunia San Juan
V V E V V
50 24
-2
15 5 4 47 20 +27
6
Graus
Graus
V E D V E
50 24
-2
16 2 6 59 35 +24
7
Esplus CD
Esplus CD
D V E V E
41 25
-1
12 5 8 60 31 +29
8
Lanaja
Lanaja
V E D D D
40 25
-1
11 7 7 59 31 +28
9
Altorricón
Altorricón
D D D D V
39 26
11 6 9 57 42 +15
10
San Jorge
San Jorge
D E E V E
33 24
-2
9 6 9 38 34 +4
11
Atletico Binefar
Atletico Binefar
V V D D D
32 26
10 2 14 43 47 -4
12
Peñas Sariñena
Peñas Sariñena
E D V V V
32 25
-1
9 5 11 36 44 -8
13
Estadilla CD
Estadilla CD
D V E D E
30 24
-2
8 6 10 37 43 -6
14
La Fueva
La Fueva
D D D E E
30 26
8 6 12 34 44 -10
15
Zaidin CD
Zaidin CD
D D E D D
24 24
-2
7 3 14 30 37 -7
16
Bujaraloz CD
Bujaraloz CD
V D V E E
24 26
6 6 14 45 63 -18
17
Belver
Belver
D D E E D
6 23
-3
0 6 17 17 71 -54
18
San Esteban UD
San Esteban UD
D D D D D
6 25
-1
2 0 23 19 104 -85
19
Grañén
Grañén
D D D D D
3 22
-4
1 0 21 17 99 -82
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Gurrea
Gurrea
35 13
11 2 0 52 15 +37
2
Almunia San Juan
Almunia San Juan
32 13
10 2 1 29 8 +21
3
Graus
Graus
30 12
10 0 2 40 14 +26
4
Internacional Huesca
Internacional Huesca
30 12
9 3 0 28 7 +21
5
Jacetano
Jacetano
27 12
8 3 1 28 7 +21
6
Alcolea CF
Alcolea CF
24 12
7 3 2 37 11 +26
7
Peñas Sariñena
Peñas Sariñena
24 13
7 3 3 20 15 +5
8
Lanaja
Lanaja
22 13
6 4 3 31 16 +15
9
Esplus CD
Esplus CD
21 13
6 3 4 33 17 +16
10
Altorricón
Altorricón
21 12
6 3 3 29 14 +15
11
San Jorge
San Jorge
21 12
6 3 3 26 15 +11
12
Atletico Binefar
Atletico Binefar
18 13
6 0 7 27 21 +6
13
Bujaraloz CD
Bujaraloz CD
18 13
5 3 5 26 22 +4
14
Estadilla CD
Estadilla CD
18 13
5 3 5 20 18 +2
15
La Fueva
La Fueva
18 13
5 3 5 14 15 -1
16
Zaidin CD
Zaidin CD
13 12
4 1 7 19 17 +2
17
Grañén
Grañén
3 11
1 0 10 15 49 -34
18
San Esteban UD
San Esteban UD
3 13
1 0 12 11 50 -39
19
Belver
Belver
2 10
0 2 8 9 28 -19
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Internacional Huesca
Internacional Huesca
30 13
10 0 3 30 12 +18
2
Alcolea CF
Alcolea CF
29 14
9 2 3 24 18 +6
3
Jacetano
Jacetano
28 14
8 4 2 34 18 +16
4
Gurrea
Gurrea
21 11
7 0 4 22 20 +2
5
Esplus CD
Esplus CD
20 12
6 2 4 27 14 +13
6
Graus
Graus
20 12
6 2 4 19 21 -2
7
Lanaja
Lanaja
18 12
5 3 4 28 15 +13
8
Almunia San Juan
Almunia San Juan
18 11
5 3 3 18 12 +6
9
Altorricón
Altorricón
18 14
5 3 6 28 28 0
10
Atletico Binefar
Atletico Binefar
14 13
4 2 7 16 26 -10
11
San Jorge
San Jorge
12 12
3 3 6 12 19 -7
12
Estadilla CD
Estadilla CD
12 11
3 3 5 17 25 -8
13
La Fueva
La Fueva
12 13
3 3 7 20 29 -9
14
Zaidin CD
Zaidin CD
11 12
3 2 7 11 20 -9
15
Peñas Sariñena
Peñas Sariñena
8 12
2 2 8 16 29 -13
16
Bujaraloz CD
Bujaraloz CD
6 13
1 3 9 19 41 -22
17
Belver
Belver
4 13
0 4 9 8 43 -35
18
San Esteban UD
San Esteban UD
3 12
1 0 11 8 54 -46
19
Grañén
Grañén
0 11
0 0 11 2 50 -48
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Mores CD
Mores CD
V V V E V
61 24
19 4 1 64 11 +53
2
Gallur CD
Gallur CD
V V V E D
53 24
16 5 3 55 22 +33
3
Rivas AD
Rivas AD
V V D E V
47 23
-1
14 5 4 51 20 +31
4
Sadabense CD
Sadabense CD
E D D V V
47 24
14 5 5 48 28 +20
5
Valpalmas Futbol Club
Valpalmas Futbol Club
V D V V E
41 24
12 5 7 54 32 +22
6
Boquiñeni CF
Boquiñeni CF
V V V D V
39 24
12 3 9 47 48 -1
7
Tauste CD
Tauste CD
D D D V D
37 24
11 4 9 50 40 +10
8
Remolinos CD
Remolinos CD
V V V D D
36 24
10 6 8 46 48 -2
9
Calamocha CF B
Calamocha CF B
E V V V E
33 23
-1
8 9 6 36 36 0
10
Monreal CD
Monreal CD
D V V D V
32 24
9 5 10 52 54 -2
11
Rayo Breano
Rayo Breano
D V D V V
32 24
10 2 12 40 49 -9
12
Ateca
Ateca
E D V D D
30 24
9 3 12 40 52 -12
13
CD Torres
CD Torres
V E D E E
28 23
-1
6 10 7 41 40 +1
14
Ágreda
Ágreda
D D D V V
22 23
-1
5 7 11 31 45 -14
15
Luceni CF
Luceni CF
D D D E D
21 24
6 3 15 31 52 -21
16
Biota
Biota
E D V E E
20 24
5 5 14 27 45 -18
17
Ricla
Ricla
D E D D D
9 24
1 6 17 15 59 -44
18
Novallas CD
Novallas CD
D D D D D
9 24
2 3 19 19 66 -47
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Mores CD
Mores CD
36 12
12 0 0 40 4 +36
2
Gallur CD
Gallur CD
29 13
9 2 2 33 12 +21
3
Boquiñeni CF
Boquiñeni CF
29 13
9 2 2 34 22 +12
4
Sadabense CD
Sadabense CD
26 13
8 2 3 29 16 +13
5
Valpalmas Futbol Club
Valpalmas Futbol Club
25 12
8 1 3 35 14 +21
6
Rivas AD
Rivas AD
24 12
7 3 2 23 8 +15
7
Remolinos CD
Remolinos CD
23 12
6 5 1 26 18 +8
8
Calamocha CF B
Calamocha CF B
21 11
6 3 2 18 10 +8
9
Monreal CD
Monreal CD
21 12
6 3 3 29 25 +4
10
Rayo Breano
Rayo Breano
19 11
6 1 4 24 16 +8
11
Ateca
Ateca
19 12
6 1 5 25 23 +2
12
CD Torres
CD Torres
18 12
4 6 2 23 17 +6
13
Tauste CD
Tauste CD
18 12
5 3 4 20 17 +3
14
Ágreda
Ágreda
16 12
4 4 4 24 21 +3
15
Luceni CF
Luceni CF
12 11
3 3 5 13 23 -10
16
Biota
Biota
11 11
3 2 6 16 19 -3
17
Novallas CD
Novallas CD
4 12
1 1 10 8 28 -20
18
Ricla
Ricla
3 11
0 3 8 7 27 -20
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Mores CD
Mores CD
25 12
7 4 1 24 7 +17
2
Gallur CD
Gallur CD
24 11
7 3 1 22 10 +12
3
Rivas AD
Rivas AD
23 11
7 2 2 28 12 +16
4
Sadabense CD
Sadabense CD
21 11
6 3 2 19 12 +7
5
Tauste CD
Tauste CD
19 12
6 1 5 30 23 +7
6
Valpalmas Futbol Club
Valpalmas Futbol Club
16 12
4 4 4 19 18 +1
7
Remolinos CD
Remolinos CD
13 12
4 1 7 20 30 -10
8
Rayo Breano
Rayo Breano
13 13
4 1 8 16 33 -17
9
Calamocha CF B
Calamocha CF B
12 12
2 6 4 18 26 -8
10
Monreal CD
Monreal CD
11 12
3 2 7 23 29 -6
11
Ateca
Ateca
11 12
3 2 7 15 29 -14
12
CD Torres
CD Torres
10 11
2 4 5 18 23 -5
13
Boquiñeni CF
Boquiñeni CF
10 11
3 1 7 13 26 -13
14
Luceni CF
Luceni CF
9 13
3 0 10 18 29 -11
15
Biota
Biota
9 13
2 3 8 11 26 -15
16
Ágreda
Ágreda
6 11
1 3 7 7 24 -17
17
Ricla
Ricla
6 13
1 3 9 8 32 -24
18
Novallas CD
Novallas CD
5 12
1 2 9 11 38 -27
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Atlético Albalate
Atlético Albalate
V V E V D
39 17
12 3 2 38 15 +23
2
Maella C.D.
Maella C.D.
E V V V V
36 16
-1
11 3 2 53 18 +35
3
CD Calanda
CD Calanda
V V V V E
36 17
11 3 3 39 25 +14
4
Chiprana
Chiprana
E V V V E
35 17
10 5 2 38 16 +22
5
Calaceite
Calaceite
V V V D V
30 16
-1
9 3 4 33 19 +14
6
Valderrobres
Valderrobres
E D E V V
25 15
-2
7 4 4 25 19 +6
7
Mazaleon
Mazaleon
D V V V D
22 16
-1
6 4 6 26 28 -2
8
Atlético Teruel
Atlético Teruel
V V D D V
18 14
-3
5 3 6 28 19 +9
9
Valdealgorfa
Valdealgorfa
D D D E E
15 16
-1
4 3 9 29 43 -14
10
La Salle Pol
La Salle Pol
D D E D D
14 14
-3
4 2 8 20 27 -7
11
Castelseras
Castelseras
D D D E D
11 17
3 2 12 16 47 -31
12
Samper de Calanda
Samper de Calanda
D D E D D
6 17
1 3 13 10 37 -27
13
Torrecilla
Torrecilla
E D D D E
2 14
-3
0 2 12 11 53 -42
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Atlético Albalate
Atlético Albalate
23 9
7 2 0 21 6 +15
2
Maella C.D.
Maella C.D.
22 8
7 1 0 38 8 +30
3
Calaceite
Calaceite
20 9
6 2 1 20 9 +11
4
CD Calanda
CD Calanda
19 7
6 1 0 20 7 +13
5
Chiprana
Chiprana
18 8
5 3 0 21 6 +15
6
Valderrobres
Valderrobres
17 8
5 2 1 16 7 +9
7
Atlético Teruel
Atlético Teruel
12 8
4 0 4 18 10 +8
8
Mazaleon
Mazaleon
12 8
3 3 2 13 11 +2
9
Castelseras
Castelseras
8 8
2 2 4 6 13 -7
10
La Salle Pol
La Salle Pol
7 7
2 1 4 13 15 -2
11
Valdealgorfa
Valdealgorfa
7 8
2 1 5 16 21 -5
12
Samper de Calanda
Samper de Calanda
5 8
1 2 5 7 12 -5
13
Torrecilla
Torrecilla
0 7
0 0 7 6 26 -20
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Chiprana
Chiprana
17 9
5 2 2 17 10 +7
2
CD Calanda
CD Calanda
17 10
5 2 3 19 18 +1
3
Atlético Albalate
Atlético Albalate
16 8
5 1 2 17 9 +8
4
Maella C.D.
Maella C.D.
14 8
4 2 2 15 10 +5
5
Calaceite
Calaceite
10 7
3 1 3 13 10 +3
6
Mazaleon
Mazaleon
10 8
3 1 4 13 17 -4
7
Valderrobres
Valderrobres
8 7
2 2 3 9 12 -3
8
Valdealgorfa
Valdealgorfa
8 8
2 2 4 13 22 -9
9
La Salle Pol
La Salle Pol
7 7
2 1 4 7 12 -5
10
Atlético Teruel
Atlético Teruel
6 6
1 3 2 10 9 +1
11
Castelseras
Castelseras
3 9
1 0 8 10 34 -24
12
Torrecilla
Torrecilla
2 7
0 2 5 5 27 -22
13
Samper de Calanda
Samper de Calanda
1 9
0 1 8 3 25 -22