1ª Regional Aragón

Jornada 29

1ª Regional Aragón
es

Clasificación 1ª Regional Aragón 2024

Clasificación Jornada 29

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Alfindén A.D
Alfindén A.D
E D V V D
62 29
20 2 7 71 40 +31
2
San Agustin CD
San Agustin CD
E V V D V
56 29
17 5 7 69 48 +21
3
Ranillas At.
Ranillas At.
V V D D V
55 29
17 4 8 75 49 +26
4
Oliver
Oliver
D V E D V
55 29
17 4 8 57 37 +20
5
Actur Pablo Iglesias
Actur Pablo Iglesias
V D V V V
52 29
16 4 9 63 37 +26
6
La Cartuja FC
La Cartuja FC
V E V D D
45 29
14 3 12 41 40 +1
7
San Gregorio Arrabal
San Gregorio Arrabal
V D D E D
44 29
13 5 11 56 48 +8
8
Ajax de Juslibol
Ajax de Juslibol
D E D V E
39 29
10 9 10 49 49 0
9
CD Cuarte B
CD Cuarte B
D V E D V
39 29
11 6 12 48 48 0
10
San Mateo CD
San Mateo CD
D V D V E
39 29
11 6 12 50 51 -1
11
Pina CD
Pina CD
D V E E D
39 29
11 6 12 39 43 -4
12
El Gancho CF
El Gancho CF
V D D V E
37 29
10 7 12 57 62 -5
13
Villanueva CF
Villanueva CF
V D V V V
34 29
9 7 13 49 63 -14
14
Inmortalem CF
Inmortalem CF
V V D E D
33 29
9 6 14 48 62 -14
15
Huracan
Huracan
D V E V E
31 29
8 7 14 41 51 -10
16
Giner Torrero
Giner Torrero
D D D D D
31 29
9 4 16 40 59 -19
17
Utebo CF B
Utebo CF B
E D V E V
29 29
6 11 12 40 63 -23
18
Anento
Anento
E D V D D
13 29
3 4 22 31 74 -43
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Actur Pablo Iglesias
Actur Pablo Iglesias
35 15
11 2 2 41 17 +24
2
Alfindén A.D
Alfindén A.D
35 15
11 2 2 38 15 +23
3
Ranillas At.
Ranillas At.
31 14
10 1 3 45 20 +25
4
San Agustin CD
San Agustin CD
30 15
9 3 3 34 23 +11
5
Pina CD
Pina CD
29 15
8 5 2 22 10 +12
6
Ajax de Juslibol
Ajax de Juslibol
26 14
7 5 2 31 18 +13
7
Oliver
Oliver
25 14
8 1 5 27 16 +11
8
San Gregorio Arrabal
San Gregorio Arrabal
25 15
8 1 6 27 21 +6
9
San Mateo CD
San Mateo CD
24 14
7 3 4 31 19 +12
10
Villanueva CF
Villanueva CF
24 15
7 3 5 29 27 +2
11
El Gancho CF
El Gancho CF
23 15
7 2 6 34 33 +1
12
Utebo CF B
Utebo CF B
23 14
6 5 3 25 26 -1
13
La Cartuja FC
La Cartuja FC
22 14
7 1 6 22 19 +3
14
CD Cuarte B
CD Cuarte B
20 14
6 2 6 28 21 +7
15
Inmortalem CF
Inmortalem CF
20 14
6 2 6 30 32 -2
16
Huracan
Huracan
19 15
4 7 4 26 25 +1
17
Giner Torrero
Giner Torrero
17 15
5 2 8 23 30 -7
18
Anento
Anento
6 14
1 3 10 9 30 -21
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Oliver
Oliver
30 15
9 3 3 30 21 +9
2
Alfindén A.D
Alfindén A.D
27 14
9 0 5 33 25 +8
3
San Agustin CD
San Agustin CD
26 14
8 2 4 35 25 +10
4
Ranillas At.
Ranillas At.
24 15
7 3 5 30 29 +1
5
La Cartuja FC
La Cartuja FC
23 15
7 2 6 19 21 -2
6
San Gregorio Arrabal
San Gregorio Arrabal
19 14
5 4 5 29 27 +2
7
CD Cuarte B
CD Cuarte B
19 15
5 4 6 20 27 -7
8
Actur Pablo Iglesias
Actur Pablo Iglesias
17 14
5 2 7 22 20 +2
9
San Mateo CD
San Mateo CD
15 15
4 3 8 19 32 -13
10
El Gancho CF
El Gancho CF
14 14
3 5 6 23 29 -6
11
Giner Torrero
Giner Torrero
14 14
4 2 8 17 29 -12
12
Inmortalem CF
Inmortalem CF
13 15
3 4 8 18 30 -12
13
Ajax de Juslibol
Ajax de Juslibol
13 15
3 4 8 18 31 -13
14
Huracan
Huracan
12 14
4 0 10 15 26 -11
15
Villanueva CF
Villanueva CF
10 14
2 4 8 20 36 -16
16
Pina CD
Pina CD
10 14
3 1 10 17 33 -16
17
Anento
Anento
7 15
2 1 12 22 44 -22
18
Utebo CF B
Utebo CF B
6 15
0 6 9 15 37 -22
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso