1ª Regional Aragón

Jornada 34

1ª Regional Aragón
es

Clasificación 1ª Regional Aragón 2024

Clasificación Jornada 34

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Fraga Fútbol Base
Fraga Fútbol Base
E V E V D
69 32
-1
21 6 5 79 28 +51
2
Peña Fragatina
Peña Fragatina
V E V V V
66 33
20 6 7 66 36 +30
3
Peña Ferranca
Peña Ferranca
D V V V V
64 33
20 4 9 76 52 +24
4
Juventud de Huesca
Juventud de Huesca
E V E V V
60 32
-1
18 6 8 69 42 +27
5
Peñas Oscenses
Peñas Oscenses
V V D V D
59 33
17 8 8 58 33 +25
6
San Lorenzo Flumen
San Lorenzo Flumen
E V V D D
53 33
16 5 12 64 46 +18
7
Lanaja
Lanaja
E V V D V
51 33
16 3 14 59 57 +2
8
Albelda At.
Albelda At.
D V D E E
45 33
12 9 12 67 54 +13
9
Valfonda
Valfonda
V D V D D
45 33
15 0 18 57 74 -17
10
Boltaña
Boltaña
E D E E V
44 33
13 5 15 65 71 -6
11
Almunia San Juan
Almunia San Juan
D V D D V
43 33
12 7 14 58 56 +2
12
Graus
Graus
V D D V E
42 33
10 12 11 54 57 -3
13
Binaced
Binaced
V V D D D
38 33
11 5 17 48 62 -14
14
Biescas
Biescas
D D D V D
38 33
11 5 17 44 68 -24
15
Bolea
Bolea
D D D V V
34 33
10 4 19 54 86 -32
16
Estadilla CD
Estadilla CD
D D D D V
33 33
9 6 18 53 69 -16
17
Esplus CD
Esplus CD
V D V V D
33 33
10 3 20 50 61 -11
18
Peñas Sariñena
Peñas Sariñena
D D E D D
22 33
6 4 23 31 100 -69
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Peña Ferranca
Peña Ferranca
44 17
14 2 1 44 14 +30
2
Peñas Oscenses
Peñas Oscenses
41 16
13 2 1 38 12 +26
3
Juventud de Huesca
Juventud de Huesca
40 16
13 1 2 44 13 +31
4
Peña Fragatina
Peña Fragatina
40 17
13 1 3 44 18 +26
5
Fraga Fútbol Base
Fraga Fútbol Base
38 16
12 2 2 46 17 +29
6
Lanaja
Lanaja
35 17
11 2 4 34 22 +12
7
Biescas
Biescas
34 16
11 1 4 28 18 +10
8
Valfonda
Valfonda
33 16
11 0 5 38 21 +17
9
Albelda At.
Albelda At.
31 17
9 4 4 44 22 +22
10
Boltaña
Boltaña
31 17
9 4 4 44 30 +14
11
San Lorenzo Flumen
San Lorenzo Flumen
27 16
8 3 5 35 21 +14
12
Graus
Graus
27 16
7 6 3 31 24 +7
13
Esplus CD
Esplus CD
24 17
7 3 7 31 26 +5
14
Estadilla CD
Estadilla CD
23 17
7 2 8 31 26 +5
15
Almunia San Juan
Almunia San Juan
23 16
6 5 5 27 27 0
16
Binaced
Binaced
21 16
6 3 7 27 27 0
17
Bolea
Bolea
19 16
5 4 7 29 40 -11
18
Peñas Sariñena
Peñas Sariñena
19 17
5 4 8 21 39 -18
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Fraga Fútbol Base
Fraga Fútbol Base
31 16
9 4 3 33 12 +21
2
San Lorenzo Flumen
San Lorenzo Flumen
26 17
8 2 7 29 25 +4
3
Peña Fragatina
Peña Fragatina
26 16
7 5 4 22 18 +4
4
Almunia San Juan
Almunia San Juan
20 17
6 2 9 31 29 +2
5
Juventud de Huesca
Juventud de Huesca
20 16
5 5 6 26 29 -3
6
Peña Ferranca
Peña Ferranca
20 16
6 2 8 32 38 -6
7
Peñas Oscenses
Peñas Oscenses
18 17
4 6 7 20 21 -1
8
Binaced
Binaced
17 17
5 2 10 21 35 -14
9
Lanaja
Lanaja
16 16
5 1 10 25 35 -10
10
Graus
Graus
15 17
3 6 8 23 33 -10
11
Bolea
Bolea
15 17
5 0 12 25 46 -21
12
Albelda At.
Albelda At.
14 16
3 5 8 23 32 -9
13
Boltaña
Boltaña
13 16
4 1 11 21 41 -20
14
Valfonda
Valfonda
12 17
4 0 13 19 53 -34
15
Estadilla CD
Estadilla CD
10 16
2 4 10 22 43 -21
16
Esplus CD
Esplus CD
9 16
3 0 13 19 35 -16
17
Biescas
Biescas
4 17
0 4 13 16 50 -34
18
Peñas Sariñena
Peñas Sariñena
3 16
1 0 15 10 61 -51
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso