1ª Regional Aragón

Jornada 25

1ª Regional Aragón
es

Clasificación 1ª Regional Aragón 2024

Clasificación Jornada 25

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sportin Alcañiz Cf
Sportin Alcañiz Cf
V V V E E
62 22
20 2 0 75 14 +61
2
Alcorisa
Alcorisa
V V V E V
50 21
-1
16 2 3 54 29 +25
3
Valderrobres
Valderrobres
V D D V D
44 21
-1
14 2 5 57 28 +29
4
Híjar FC
Híjar FC
V V V V D
38 22
12 2 8 49 38 +11
5
CD Calanda
CD Calanda
V V V V E
35 21
-1
10 5 6 39 19 +20
6
Maella C.D.
Maella C.D.
E D D D V
35 21
-1
11 2 8 41 34 +7
7
Teruel B
Teruel B
D D V V V
34 21
-1
11 1 9 50 45 +5
8
Samper de Calanda
Samper de Calanda
D D D D D
28 21
-1
8 4 9 29 42 -13
9
Utrillas B
Utrillas B
E D D V D
23 20
-2
7 2 11 27 38 -11
10
Torrecilla
Torrecilla
E D D V V
22 21
-1
6 4 11 38 53 -15
11
Calaceite
Calaceite
V D D D D
20 21
-1
6 2 13 42 49 -7
12
Fuensport
Fuensport
V D D E D
18 18
-4
5 3 10 34 32 +2
13
Polideportivo Montalban
Polideportivo Montalban
V E D D V
17 22
4 5 13 16 37 -21
14
Valdealgorfa
Valdealgorfa
E D D V D
17 22
4 5 13 23 61 -38
15
Escatron
Escatron
E E D D V
8 22
1 5 16 12 67 -55
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sportin Alcañiz Cf
Sportin Alcañiz Cf
31 11
10 1 0 44 4 +40
2
Alcorisa
Alcorisa
28 10
9 1 0 30 5 +25
3
Maella C.D.
Maella C.D.
25 11
8 1 2 25 16 +9
4
Híjar FC
Híjar FC
23 11
7 2 2 29 17 +12
5
Valderrobres
Valderrobres
22 10
7 1 2 31 12 +19
6
Samper de Calanda
Samper de Calanda
22 10
7 1 2 19 14 +5
7
Fuensport
Fuensport
17 9
5 2 2 25 11 +14
8
CD Calanda
CD Calanda
16 10
5 1 4 26 13 +13
9
Utrillas B
Utrillas B
16 11
5 1 5 19 17 +2
10
Teruel B
Teruel B
16 10
5 1 4 21 20 +1
11
Polideportivo Montalban
Polideportivo Montalban
15 11
4 3 4 11 14 -3
12
Calaceite
Calaceite
13 11
4 1 6 25 23 +2
13
Torrecilla
Torrecilla
13 10
4 1 5 23 23 0
14
Valdealgorfa
Valdealgorfa
9 12
2 3 7 14 26 -12
15
Escatron
Escatron
3 11
0 3 8 11 37 -26
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sportin Alcañiz Cf
Sportin Alcañiz Cf
31 11
10 1 0 34 11 +23
2
Valderrobres
Valderrobres
22 11
7 1 3 29 17 +12
3
Alcorisa
Alcorisa
22 11
7 1 3 26 24 +2
4
CD Calanda
CD Calanda
19 11
5 4 2 16 7 +9
5
Teruel B
Teruel B
18 11
6 0 5 29 25 +4
6
Híjar FC
Híjar FC
15 11
5 0 6 21 24 -3
7
Maella C.D.
Maella C.D.
10 10
3 1 6 16 18 -2
8
Torrecilla
Torrecilla
9 11
2 3 6 17 31 -14
9
Valdealgorfa
Valdealgorfa
8 10
2 2 6 9 35 -26
10
Calaceite
Calaceite
7 10
2 1 7 17 28 -11
11
Utrillas B
Utrillas B
7 9
2 1 6 9 24 -15
12
Samper de Calanda
Samper de Calanda
6 11
1 3 7 11 31 -20
13
Escatron
Escatron
5 11
1 2 8 3 30 -27
14
Polideportivo Montalban
Polideportivo Montalban
2 11
0 2 9 6 25 -19
15
Fuensport
Fuensport
1 9
0 1 8 9 23 -14
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila